×
Flights
  • New Search
  • Recent Searches
  • One way
  • Round trip

Recent Searches

    Search for flights

    Find Flight Schedules

    Use Wego.com to access the greatest selection of flights online. Find the most convenient scheduled flights flying from Zanzibar to Arusha. Use Wego's airport directory for a full list of airline flight schedules worldwide.

    Flight Schedules from Zanzibar to Arusha

    • Depart
      Arrive
      Duration
      Flight & AirCraft
      Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
    • 09:30 (ZNZ)
      11:25 (ARK)
      1h 55m
      CQ 133 (Cessna Light Aircraft(Single Turboprop))
    • 09:45 (ZNZ)
      12:45 (ARK)
      3h
      CQ 135 (Cessna Light Aircraft(Single Turboprop))
    • 10:30 (ZNZ)
      11:00 (DAR)
      4h 55m
      PW 451 (ATR 72)
      3h layover in Dar Es Salaam (DAR)
    • 14:00 (DAR)
      15:25 (ARK)
      4h 55m
      PW 430 (ATR 72)
    • 10:35 (ZNZ)
      11:05 (DAR)
      4h 50m
      PW 710 (ATR 72)
      2h 55m layover in Dar Es Salaam (DAR)
    • 14:00 (DAR)
      15:25 (ARK)
      4h 50m
      PW 430 (ATR 72)
    • 11:15 (ZNZ)
      12:55 (ARK)
      1h 40m
      B4 201 (CN2)
    • 11:45 (ZNZ)
      12:15 (DAR)
      3h 40m
      PW 421 (ATR 72)
      1h 45m layover in Dar Es Salaam (DAR)
    • 14:00 (DAR)
      15:25 (ARK)
      3h 40m
      PW 430 (ATR 72)
    • 14:30 (ZNZ)
      14:50 (DAR)
      3h 50m
      CQ 110 (Cessna Light Aircraft(Single Turboprop))
      1h 40m layover in Dar Es Salaam (DAR)
    • 16:30 (DAR)
      18:20 (ARK)
      3h 50m
      CQ 137 (Cessna Light Aircraft(Single Turboprop))
    • 15:55 (ZNZ)
      18:20 (ARK)
      2h 25m
      UI 615 (Cessna Light Aircraft(Single Turboprop))