×
Flights
  • New Search
  • Recent Searches
  • One way
  • Round trip

Recent Searches

    Search for flights

    Find Flight Schedules

    Use Wego.com to access the greatest selection of flights online. Find the most convenient scheduled flights flying from Zagreb to Billund. Use Wego's airport directory for a full list of airline flight schedules worldwide.

    Flight Schedules from Zagreb to Billund

    • Depart
      Arrive
      Duration
      Flight & AirCraft
      Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
    • 06:20 (ZAG)
      08:40 (BRU)
      5h
      OU 456 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
      1h 5m layover in Brussels (BRU)
    • 09:45 (BRU)
      11:20 (BLL)
      5h
      SN 2249 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
    • 07:40 (ZAG)
      09:15 (FRA)
      6h 5m
      OU 410 (Airbus A320)
      3h 10m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
    • 12:25 (FRA)
      13:45 (BLL)
      6h 5m
      LH 838 (Airbus A319)
    • 08:15 (ZAG)
      10:40 (CPH)
      4h 45m
      OU 480 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
      1h 30m layover in Copenhagen (CPH)
    • 12:10 (CPH)
      13:00 (BLL)
      4h 45m
      SK 1283 (ATR 72)
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 24 Oct 2016 - 18 Dec 2016
        -
      • Valid between 26 Dec 2016 - 05 Mar 2017
        -
        -
    • 08:20 (ZAG)
      10:30 (AMS)
      5h 10m
      OU 3080 (Airbus A318/319/320/321)
      1h 55m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    • 12:25 (AMS)
      13:30 (BLL)
      5h 10m
      KL 1345 (Embraer 170/195)
    • 08:20 (ZAG)
      10:30 (AMS)
      5h 10m
      OU 450 (Airbus A320)
      1h 55m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    • 12:25 (AMS)
      13:30 (BLL)
      5h 10m
      KL 3746 (Embraer 190)
    • 09:00 (ZAG)
      11:05 (CDG)
      5h 15m
      OU 5075 (Airbus A319)
      1h 30m layover in Paris (CDG)
    • 12:35 (CDG)
      14:15 (BLL)
      5h 15m
      AF 1264 (Embraer 170)
    • 09:05 (ZAG)
      10:40 (FRA)
      4h 40m
      OU 416 (Airbus A320)
      1h 45m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
    • 12:25 (FRA)
      13:45 (BLL)
      4h 40m
      LH 838 (Airbus A320)
    • 14:40 (ZAG)
      16:10 (FRA)
      3h 40m
      LH 1415 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
      50m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
    • 17:00 (FRA)
      18:20 (BLL)
      3h 40m
      LH 840 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 24 Oct 2016 - 25 Dec 2016
        -
      • Valid between 02 Jan 2017 - 05 Mar 2017
        -
    • 15:30 (ZAG)
      17:50 (BRU)
      6h 45m
      OU 4456 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
      2h 50m layover in Brussels (BRU)
    • 20:40 (BRU)
      22:15 (BLL)
      6h 45m
      SN 2253 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
    • 16:15 (ZAG)
      18:05 (BRU)
      6h 20m
      SN 3356 (Airbus A319)
      2h 55m layover in Brussels (BRU)
    • 21:00 (BRU)
      22:35 (BLL)
      6h 20m
      SN 2253 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
    • 16:45 (ZAG)
      17:50 (MUC)
      4h 35m
      LH 1715 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
      1h 50m layover in Munich (MUC)
    • 19:40 (MUC)
      21:20 (BLL)
      4h 35m
      BA 8216 (Fairchild Dornier 328JET)
    • 16:55 (ZAG)
      18:55 (AMS)
      5h 45m
      KL 1944 (Embraer 170/195)
      2h 40m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    • 21:35 (AMS)
      22:40 (BLL)
      5h 45m
      KL 1349 (Boeing 737)
    • 17:35 (ZAG)
      19:40 (CDG)
      4h 35m
      AF 1561 (Embraer 190)
      50m layover in Paris (CDG)
    • 20:30 (CDG)
      22:10 (BLL)
      4h 35m
      AF 1764 (Embraer 170)
    • 17:55 (ZAG)
      19:30 (FRA)
      5h 10m
      OU 414 (Airbus A320)
      2h 15m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
    • 21:45 (FRA)
      23:05 (BLL)
      5h 10m
      LH 842 (Airbus A320 (Sharklets))
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 22 Aug 2016 - 25 Dec 2016
      • Valid between 09 Jan 2017 - 05 Mar 2017