×
Flights
  • New Search
  • Recent Searches
  • One way
  • Round trip

Recent Searches

    Search for flights

    Find Flight Schedules

    Use Wego.com to access the greatest selection of flights online. Find the most convenient scheduled flights flying from Toronto to Brisbane. Use Wego's airport directory for a full list of airline flight schedules worldwide.

    Flight Schedules from Toronto to Brisbane

    • Depart
      Arrive
      Duration
      Flight & AirCraft
      Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
    • 10:00 (YYZ)
      14:40 (HKG)
      29h 20m
      AC 15 (Boeing 777-200LR)
      4h 50m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    • 19:30 (HKG)
      06:20 (BNE) (+1)
      29h 20m
      QF 98 (Airbus A330-300)
    • 11:30 (YYZ)
      15:35 (ICN)
      27h 50m
      KE 74 (Boeing 777-300ER)
      4h layover in Seoul (ICN)
    • 19:35 (ICN)
      06:20 (BNE) (+1)
      27h 50m
      KE 123 (Airbus A330-300)
    • 12:30 (YYZ)
      16:00 (PVG)
      30h 15m
      AC 87 (Boeing 777-300ER)
      4h 55m layover in Shanghai (PVG)
    • 20:55 (PVG)
      09:45 (BNE) (+1)
      30h 15m
      MU 715 (Airbus A330-200)
    • 15:15 (YYZ)
      18:50 (HKG)
      28h 50m
      CX 825 (Boeing 777-300ER)
      2h 35m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    • 21:25 (HKG)
      10:05 (BNE) (+1)
      28h 50m
      CX 103 (Airbus A330-300)
    • 15:25 (YYZ)
      19:20 (PVG)
      27h 40m
      MU 208 (Boeing 777-300)
      2h 15m layover in Shanghai (PVG)
    • 21:35 (PVG)
      10:05 (BNE) (+1)
      27h 40m
      MU 715 (Airbus A330-200)
    • 17:30 (YYZ)
      19:45 (YVR)
      23h 55m
      AC 147 (Airbus A321)
      4h layover in Vancouver (YVR)
    • 23:45 (YVR)
      08:25 (BNE) (+1)
      23h 55m
      AC 35 (Boeing 787-900)
    • 18:00 (YYZ)
      19:54 (YVR)
      23h 15m
      AC 137 (Boeing 787-900)
      3h 51m layover in Vancouver (YVR)
    • 23:45 (YVR)
      07:15 (BNE) (+1)
      23h 15m
      AC 35 (Boeing 787-8)
    • 18:25 (YYZ)
      20:51 (LAX)
      21h 45m
      AC 793 (Airbus A321)
      2h 14m layover in Los Angeles (LAX)
    • 23:05 (LAX)
      07:10 (BNE) (+1)
      21h 45m
      VA 8 (Boeing 777-300ER)
    • 18:45 (YYZ)
      21:03 (LAX)
      21h 25m
      AC 793 (Airbus A320)
      2h 17m layover in Los Angeles (LAX)
    • 23:20 (LAX)
      06:10 (BNE) (+1)
      21h 25m
      QF 16 (Boeing 747-400)
    • 18:50 (YYZ)
      21:10 (LAX)
      21h 15m
      AA 1845 (Airbus A319)
      2h 10m layover in Los Angeles (LAX)
    • 23:20 (LAX)
      07:05 (BNE) (+1)
      21h 15m
      QF 16 (Boeing 747-400)
    • 19:15 (YYZ)
      21:20 (YVR)
      22h
      AC 149 (Airbus A321)
      2h 25m layover in Vancouver (YVR)
    • 23:45 (YVR)
      07:15 (BNE) (+1)
      22h
      AC 35 (Boeing 787-8)
    • 20:05 (YYZ)
      10:25 (SYD) (+1)
      27h 25m
      AC 33 (Boeing 777-200LR)
      3h 35m layover in Sydney (SYD)
    • 14:00 (SYD)
      14:30 (BNE)
      27h 25m
      JQ 815 (Airbus A320)
    • 20:05 (YYZ)
      10:25 (SYD) (+1)
      26h 55m
      AC 33 (Boeing 777-200LR)
      3h 5m layover in Sydney (SYD)
    • 13:30 (SYD)
      14:00 (BNE)
      26h 55m
      VA 945 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 19 Dec 2016 - 08 Jan 2017
        -
        -
        -
        -
        -
        -
      • Valid between 09 Jan 2017 - 05 Mar 2017
        -
        -
        -
        -
        -
        -
    • 20:05 (YYZ)
      10:25 (SYD) (+1)
      27h 25m
      AC 33 (Boeing 777-200LR)
      3h 35m layover in Sydney (SYD)
    • 14:00 (SYD)
      14:30 (BNE)
      27h 25m
      VA 947 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
    • 20:05 (YYZ)
      10:25 (SYD) (+1)
      26h 25m
      AC 33 (Boeing 777-200LR)
      2h 35m layover in Sydney (SYD)
    • 13:00 (SYD)
      13:30 (BNE)
      26h 25m
      VA 943 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
    • 20:05 (YYZ)
      10:25 (SYD) (+1)
      27h 25m
      AC 33 (Boeing 777-200LR)
      3h 35m layover in Sydney (SYD)
    • 14:00 (SYD)
      14:30 (BNE)
      27h 25m
      QF 530 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
    • 20:05 (YYZ)
      10:25 (SYD) (+1)
      26h 25m
      AC 33 (Boeing 777-200LR)
      2h 35m layover in Sydney (SYD)
    • 13:00 (SYD)
      13:30 (BNE)
      26h 25m
      QF 528 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
    • 20:05 (YYZ)
      10:25 (SYD) (+1)
      26h 55m
      AC 33 (Boeing 777-200LR)
      3h 5m layover in Sydney (SYD)
    • 13:30 (SYD)
      14:00 (BNE)
      26h 55m
      QF 534 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 28 Nov 2016 - 25 Dec 2016
        -
        -
        -
        -
        -
      • Valid between 02 Jan 2017 - 05 Mar 2017
        -
        -
        -
        -
        -
    • 20:05 (YYZ)
      09:25 (SYD) (+1)
      26h 25m
      AC 33 (Boeing 777-200LR)
      2h 35m layover in Sydney (SYD)
    • 12:00 (SYD)
      12:30 (BNE)
      26h 25m
      QF 524 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
    • 20:05 (YYZ)
      10:25 (SYD) (+1)
      26h 20m
      AC 33 (Boeing 777-200LR)
      2h 30m layover in Sydney (SYD)
    • 12:55 (SYD)
      13:25 (BNE)
      26h 20m
      QF 526 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
    • 20:15 (YYZ)
      22:10 (YVR)
      21h
      AC 33 (Boeing 777-200LR)
      1h 35m layover in Vancouver (YVR)
    • 23:45 (YVR)
      07:15 (BNE) (+1)
      21h
      AC 35 (Boeing 787-8)