×
Flights
  • New Search
  • Recent Searches
  • One way
  • Round trip

Recent Searches

    Search for flights

    Find Flight Schedules

    Use Wego.com to access the greatest selection of flights online. Find the most convenient scheduled flights flying from Montreal to London. Use Wego's airport directory for a full list of airline flight schedules worldwide.

    Flight Schedules from Montreal to London

    • Depart
      Arrive
      Duration
      Flight & AirCraft
      Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
    • 05:30 (YUL)
      06:46 (YYZ)
      3h 5m
      AC 7561 (Embraer 175)
      1h 9m layover in Toronto (YYZ)
    • 07:55 (YYZ)
      08:35 (YXU)
      3h 5m
      AC 8643 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
    • 06:30 (YUL)
      07:52 (YYZ)
      4h 51m
      AC 485 (Airbus A320)
      2h 48m layover in Toronto (YYZ)
    • 10:40 (YYZ)
      11:21 (YXU)
      4h 51m
      AC 8645 (De Havilland DHC-8-100 Dash 8/8Q)
    • 06:35 (YMY)
      11:41 (YBZ)
      7h 48m
      9B 9561 (Train)
      34m layover in Toronto (YBZ)
    • 12:15 (YBZ)
      14:23 (XDQ)
      7h 48m
      9B 9573 (Train)
    • 07:00 (YUL)
      08:22 (YYZ)
      4h 21m
      AC 401 (Airbus A319)
      2h 18m layover in Toronto (YYZ)
    • 10:40 (YYZ)
      11:21 (YXU)
      4h 21m
      AC 8645 (De Havilland DHC-8-100 Dash 8/8Q)
    • 07:03 (XAX)
      11:41 (YBZ)
      7h 20m
      9B 9561 (Train)
      34m layover in Toronto (YBZ)
    • 12:15 (YBZ)
      14:23 (XDQ)
      7h 20m
      9B 9573 (Train)
    • 07:30 (YUL)
      08:54 (YYZ)
      3h 51m
      AC 433 (Airbus A320)
      1h 46m layover in Toronto (YYZ)
    • 10:40 (YYZ)
      11:21 (YXU)
      3h 51m
      AC 8645 (De Havilland DHC-8-100 Dash 8/8Q)
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 24 Oct 2016 - 11 Dec 2016
      • Valid between 02 Jan 2017 - 19 Feb 2017
        -
        -
        -
    • 07:30 (YUL)
      09:05 (YYZ)
      3h 57m
      AC 489 (Airbus A320)
      1h 40m layover in Toronto (YYZ)
    • 10:45 (YYZ)
      11:27 (YXU)
      3h 57m
      AC 8645 (De Havilland DHC-8-300 Dash 8/8Q)
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 12 Dec 2016 - 01 Jan 2017
        -
        -
      • Valid between 20 Feb 2017 - 05 Mar 2017
        -
        -
        -
        -
        -
    • 07:30 (YUL)
      10:14 (YXU)
      2h 44m
      AC 8659 (De Havilland DHC-8-300 Dash 8/8Q)
    • 08:00 (YUL)
      09:22 (YYZ)
      3h 21m
      AC 403 (Airbus A321)
      1h 18m layover in Toronto (YYZ)
    • 10:40 (YYZ)
      11:21 (YXU)
      3h 21m
      AC 8645 (De Havilland DHC-8-100 Dash 8/8Q)
    • 08:30 (YUL)
      09:53 (YYZ)
      2h 57m
      AC 491 (Embraer 190)
      52m layover in Toronto (YYZ)
    • 10:45 (YYZ)
      11:27 (YXU)
      2h 57m
      AC 8645 (De Havilland DHC-8-300 Dash 8/8Q)
    • 08:55 (YMY)
      14:07 (YBZ)
      9h 54m
      9B 9563 (Train)
      2h 28m layover in Toronto (YBZ)
    • 16:35 (YBZ)
      18:49 (XDQ)
      9h 54m
      9B 9583 (Train)
    • 09:20 (XAX)
      14:07 (YBZ)
      9h 29m
      9B 9563 (Train)
      2h 28m layover in Toronto (YBZ)
    • 16:35 (YBZ)
      18:49 (XDQ)
      9h 29m
      9B 9583 (Train)
    • 09:30 (YUL)
      11:04 (YYZ)
      5h 7m
      AC 497 (Embraer 190)
      2h 51m layover in Toronto (YYZ)
    • 13:55 (YYZ)
      14:37 (YXU)
      5h 7m
      AC 8649 (De Havilland DHC-8-300 Dash 8/8Q)
    • 10:00 (YUL)
      11:22 (YYZ)
      2h 56m
      AC 407 (Airbus A320)
      53m layover in Toronto (YYZ)
    • 12:15 (YYZ)
      12:56 (YXU)
      2h 56m
      AC 8647 (De Havilland DHC-8-100 Dash 8/8Q)
    • 10:55 (YMY)
      16:03 (YBZ)
      7h 54m
      9B 9565 (Train)
      32m layover in Toronto (YBZ)
    • 16:35 (YBZ)
      18:49 (XDQ)
      7h 54m
      9B 9583 (Train)
    • 11:00 (YUL)
      12:29 (YYZ)
      3h 29m
      WS 3473 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
      1h 16m layover in Toronto (YYZ)
    • 13:45 (YYZ)
      14:29 (YXU)
      3h 29m
      WS 3509 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
    • 11:00 (YUL)
      12:22 (YYZ)
      4h
      AC 409 (Airbus A320)
      1h 58m layover in Toronto (YYZ)
    • 14:20 (YYZ)
      15:00 (YXU)
      4h
      AC 8649 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
    • 11:19 (XAX)
      16:03 (YBZ)
      7h 30m
      9B 9565 (Train)
      32m layover in Toronto (YBZ)
    • 16:35 (YBZ)
      18:49 (XDQ)
      7h 30m
      9B 9583 (Train)
    • 12:00 (YUL)
      13:30 (YYZ)
      5h 12m
      AC 411 (Boeing 787-900)
      3h layover in Toronto (YYZ)
    • 16:30 (YYZ)
      17:12 (YXU)
      5h 12m
      AC 8651 (De Havilland DHC-8-100 Dash 8/8Q)
    • 12:00 (YUL)
      13:22 (YYZ)
      3h
      AC 411 (Airbus A320)
      58m layover in Toronto (YYZ)
    • 14:20 (YYZ)
      15:00 (YXU)
      3h
      AC 8649 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
    • 12:00 (YUL)
      13:24 (YYZ)
      4h 46m
      AC 411 (Airbus A320)
      2h 41m layover in Toronto (YYZ)
    • 16:05 (YYZ)
      16:46 (YXU)
      4h 46m
      AC 8743 (De Havilland DHC-8-100 Dash 8/8Q)
    • 13:00 (YUL)
      14:24 (YYZ)
      3h 46m
      AC 413 (Airbus A320)
      1h 41m layover in Toronto (YYZ)
    • 16:05 (YYZ)
      16:46 (YXU)
      3h 46m
      AC 8743 (De Havilland DHC-8-100 Dash 8/8Q)
    • 13:00 (YUL)
      14:34 (YYZ)
      4h 12m
      AC 413 (Embraer 190)
      1h 56m layover in Toronto (YYZ)
    • 16:30 (YYZ)
      17:12 (YXU)
      4h 12m
      AC 8651 (De Havilland DHC-8-100 Dash 8/8Q)
    • 13:45 (YUL)
      14:25 (YOW)
      4h 24m
      AC 8683 (De Havilland DHC-8-100 Dash 8/8Q)
      2h 10m layover in Ottawa (YOW)
    • 16:35 (YOW)
      18:09 (YXU)
      4h 24m
      AC 8661 (De Havilland DHC-8-100 Dash 8/8Q)
    • 14:00 (YUL)
      15:24 (YYZ)
      4h 45m
      AC 415 (Airbus A320)
      2h 41m layover in Toronto (YYZ)
    • 18:05 (YYZ)
      18:45 (YXU)
      4h 45m
      AC 8653 (De Havilland DHC-8-100 Dash 8/8Q)
    • 15:00 (YUL)
      16:22 (YYZ)
      3h 46m
      AC 417 (Airbus A320)
      1h 43m layover in Toronto (YYZ)
    • 18:05 (YYZ)
      18:46 (YXU)
      3h 46m
      AC 8653 (De Havilland DHC-8-100 Dash 8/8Q)
    • 15:30 (YUL)
      18:09 (YXU)
      2h 39m
      AC 8661 (De Havilland DHC-8-100 Dash 8/8Q)
    • 16:00 (YUL)
      17:22 (YYZ)
      4h 10m
      AC 419 (Airbus A330-300)
      2h 8m layover in Toronto (YYZ)
    • 19:30 (YYZ)
      20:10 (YXU)
      4h 10m
      AC 8655 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
    • 16:30 (YUL)
      17:54 (YYZ)
      3h 41m
      AC 435 (Airbus A320)
      1h 36m layover in Toronto (YYZ)
    • 19:30 (YYZ)
      20:11 (YXU)
      3h 41m
      AC 8655 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 31 Oct 2016 - 04 Dec 2016
        -
        -
        -
        -
      • Valid between 12 Dec 2016 - 15 Jan 2017
        -
        -
        -
        -
        -
    • 17:00 (YUL)
      18:24 (YYZ)
      3h 11m
      AC 421 (Airbus A320)
      1h 6m layover in Toronto (YYZ)
    • 19:30 (YYZ)
      20:11 (YXU)
      3h 11m
      AC 8655 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
    • 18:30 (YUL)
      19:51 (YYZ)
      4h 31m
      WS 595 (Boeing 737-600)
      2h 24m layover in Toronto (YYZ)
    • 22:15 (YYZ)
      23:01 (YXU)
      4h 31m
      WS 3507 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
    • 18:30 (YUL)
      20:04 (YYZ)
      5h 11m
      AC 439 (Airbus A320)
      2h 51m layover in Toronto (YYZ)
    • 22:55 (YYZ)
      23:41 (YXU)
      5h 11m
      AC 8657 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 05 Dec 2016 - 25 Dec 2016
        -
        -
        -
        -
        -
        -
      • Valid between 02 Jan 2017 - 05 Mar 2017
        -
        -
        -
    • 19:00 (YUL)
      20:34 (YYZ)
      3h 49m
      WS 3595 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
      1h 31m layover in Toronto (YYZ)
    • 22:05 (YYZ)
      22:49 (YXU)
      3h 49m
      WS 3507 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
    • 19:00 (YUL)
      20:15 (YYZ)
      4h 36m
      AC 425 (Airbus A320)
      2h 40m layover in Toronto (YYZ)
    • 22:55 (YYZ)
      23:36 (YXU)
      4h 36m
      AC 8657 (De Havilland DHC-8-100 Dash 8/8Q)
    • 19:55 (YUL)
      21:16 (YYZ)
      3h 6m
      WS 597 (Boeing 737-700 (Winglets))
      59m layover in Toronto (YYZ)
    • 22:15 (YYZ)
      23:01 (YXU)
      3h 6m
      WS 3507 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
    • 20:00 (YUL)
      21:22 (YYZ)
      4h 10m
      AC 427 (Airbus A320)
      2h 8m layover in Toronto (YYZ)
    • 23:30 (YYZ)
      00:10 (YXU) (+1)
      4h 10m
      AC 8657 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)