×
Flights
  • New Search
  • Recent Searches
  • One way
  • Round trip

Recent Searches

    Search for flights

    Find Flight Schedules

    Use Wego.com to access the greatest selection of flights online. Find the most convenient scheduled flights flying from Kelowna to Victoria. Use Wego's airport directory for a full list of airline flight schedules worldwide.

    Flight Schedules from Kelowna to Victoria

    • Depart
      Arrive
      Duration
      Flight & AirCraft
      Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
    • 05:55 (YLW)
      06:52 (YVR)
      2h 55m
      AC 8411 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
      1h 28m layover in Vancouver (YVR)
    • 08:20 (YVR)
      08:50 (YYJ)
      2h 55m
      AC 8057 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
    • 06:45 (YLW)
      07:50 (YYJ)
      1h 5m
      WS 3119 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
    • 07:00 (YLW)
      08:00 (YVR)
      3h 24m
      AC 8313 (De Havilland DHC-8-300 Dash 8/8Q)
      2h layover in Vancouver (YVR)
    • 10:00 (YVR)
      10:24 (YYJ)
      3h 24m
      AC 8061 (De Havilland DHC-8-300 Dash 8/8Q)
    • 07:00 (YLW)
      08:00 (YVR)
      4h 24m
      AC 8313 (De Havilland DHC-8-300 Dash 8/8Q)
      3h layover in Vancouver (YVR)
    • 11:00 (YVR)
      11:24 (YYJ)
      4h 24m
      AC 8063 (De Havilland DHC-8-300 Dash 8/8Q)
    • 07:00 (YLW)
      07:55 (YVR)
      3h 48m
      WS 617 (Boeing 737-700 (Winglets))
      2h 20m layover in Vancouver (YVR)
    • 10:15 (YVR)
      10:48 (YYJ)
      3h 48m
      WS 3355 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
    • 07:00 (YLW)
      07:55 (YVR)
      2h 43m
      WS 617 (Boeing 737-700 (Winglets))
      1h 15m layover in Vancouver (YVR)
    • 09:10 (YVR)
      09:43 (YYJ)
      2h 43m
      WS 3279 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
    • 08:25 (YLW)
      09:20 (YVR)
      1h 59m
      AC 8413 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
      40m layover in Vancouver (YVR)
    • 10:00 (YVR)
      10:24 (YYJ)
      1h 59m
      AC 8061 (De Havilland DHC-8-300 Dash 8/8Q)
    • 10:45 (YLW)
      11:42 (YVR)
      2h 41m
      AC 1185 (Airbus A320)
      1h 18m layover in Vancouver (YVR)
    • 13:00 (YVR)
      13:26 (YYJ)
      2h 41m
      AC 8067 (De Havilland DHC-8-300 Dash 8/8Q)
    • 11:30 (YLW)
      12:30 (YVR)
      1h 54m
      AC 8399 (De Havilland DHC-8-300 Dash 8/8Q)
      30m layover in Vancouver (YVR)
    • 13:00 (YVR)
      13:24 (YYJ)
      1h 54m
      AC 8067 (De Havilland DHC-8-300 Dash 8/8Q)
    • 11:45 (YLW)
      12:44 (YVR)
      3h 8m
      WS 3265 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
      1h 36m layover in Vancouver (YVR)
    • 14:20 (YVR)
      14:53 (YYJ)
      3h 8m
      WS 3295 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
    • 13:25 (YLW)
      14:25 (YVR)
      1h 59m
      AC 8415 (De Havilland DHC-8-300 Dash 8/8Q)
      35m layover in Vancouver (YVR)
    • 15:00 (YVR)
      15:24 (YYJ)
      1h 59m
      AC 8071 (De Havilland DHC-8-300 Dash 8/8Q)
    • 14:45 (YLW)
      15:47 (YYJ)
      1h 2m
      WS 3261 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
    • 14:50 (YLW)
      15:50 (YVR)
      2h 34m
      AC 8417 (De Havilland DHC-8-300 Dash 8/8Q)
      1h 10m layover in Vancouver (YVR)
    • 17:00 (YVR)
      17:24 (YYJ)
      2h 34m
      AC 8075 (De Havilland DHC-8-300 Dash 8/8Q)
    • 15:30 (YLW)
      16:24 (YVR)
      3h 18m
      WS 335 (Boeing 737-700 (Winglets))
      1h 51m layover in Vancouver (YVR)
    • 18:15 (YVR)
      18:48 (YYJ)
      3h 18m
      WS 3183 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
    • 16:20 (YLW)
      17:20 (YVR)
      2h 4m
      AC 8419 (De Havilland DHC-8-300 Dash 8/8Q)
      40m layover in Vancouver (YVR)
    • 18:00 (YVR)
      18:24 (YYJ)
      2h 4m
      AC 8077 (De Havilland DHC-8-300 Dash 8/8Q)
    • 18:05 (YLW)
      19:05 (YVR)
      2h 19m
      AC 8421 (De Havilland DHC-8-300 Dash 8/8Q)
      55m layover in Vancouver (YVR)
    • 20:00 (YVR)
      20:24 (YYJ)
      2h 19m
      AC 8081 (De Havilland DHC-8-300 Dash 8/8Q)
    • 18:55 (YLW)
      20:00 (YYJ)
      1h 5m
      8P 1528 (Saab 340)
    • 18:55 (YLW)
      19:54 (YVR)
      3h 38m
      WS 3155 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
      2h 6m layover in Vancouver (YVR)
    • 22:00 (YVR)
      22:33 (YYJ)
      3h 38m
      WS 3185 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
    • 20:15 (YLW)
      21:09 (YVR)
      2h 18m
      WS 469 (Boeing 737-700 (Winglets))
      51m layover in Vancouver (YVR)
    • 22:00 (YVR)
      22:33 (YYJ)
      2h 18m
      WS 3185 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
    • 20:40 (YLW)
      21:40 (YVR)
      2h 14m
      AC 8423 (De Havilland DHC-8-300 Dash 8/8Q)
      50m layover in Vancouver (YVR)
    • 22:30 (YVR)
      22:54 (YYJ)
      2h 14m
      AC 8083 (De Havilland DHC-8-300 Dash 8/8Q)
    • 21:35 (YLW)
      22:35 (YVR)
      2h 6m
      WS 3169 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
      30m layover in Vancouver (YVR)
    • 23:05 (YVR)
      23:41 (YYJ)
      2h 6m
      WS 3185 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)