×
Flights
  • New Search
  • Recent Searches
  • One way
  • Round trip

Recent Searches

    Search for flights

    Find Flight Schedules

    Use Wego.com to access the greatest selection of flights online. Find the most convenient scheduled flights flying from Campbell River to Vancouver. Use Wego's airport directory for a full list of airline flight schedules worldwide.

    Flight Schedules from Campbell River to Vancouver

    • Depart
      Arrive
      Duration
      Flight & AirCraft
      Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
    • 06:45 (YBL)
      07:00 (YQQ)
      3h
      8P 700 (Saab 340)
      2h 10m layover in Comox (YQQ)
    • 09:10 (YQQ)
      09:45 (YVR)
      3h
      8P 701 (Beechcraft 1900 Airliner)
    • 08:00 (YBL)
      08:55 (YVR)
      55m
      8P 702 (Saab 340)
    • 08:10 (YBL)
      08:55 (YVR)
      45m
      9M 585 (Beechcraft 1900D Airliner)
    • 10:15 (YBL)
      10:55 (YVR)
      40m
      8P 703 (Beechcraft 1900 Airliner)
    • 11:05 (YBL)
      11:50 (YVR)
      45m
      9M 597 (Beechcraft 1900D Airliner)
    • 12:15 (YBL)
      12:55 (YVR)
      40m
      8P 707 (Beechcraft 1900 Airliner)
    • 12:45 (YBL)
      13:25 (YVR)
      40m
      8P 708 (Beechcraft 1900 Airliner)
    • 13:45 (YBL)
      14:25 (YVR)
      40m
      8P 709 (Beechcraft 1900 Airliner)
    • 14:45 (YBL)
      14:55 (YQQ)
      3h 25m
      8P 878 (Beechcraft 1900 Airliner)
      2h 40m layover in Comox (YQQ)
    • 17:35 (YQQ)
      18:10 (YVR)
      3h 25m
      8P 713 (Beechcraft 1900 Airliner)
    • 14:45 (YBL)
      15:45 (YVR)
      1h
      8P 878 (Beechcraft 1900 Airliner)
    • 15:25 (YBL)
      16:05 (YVR)
      40m
      9M 591 (Beechcraft 1900D Airliner)
    • 16:40 (YBL)
      17:40 (YVR)
      1h
      8P 711 (Beechcraft 1900 Airliner)
    • 17:00 (YBL)
      17:40 (YVR)
      40m
      9M 595 (Beechcraft 1900D Airliner)
    • 17:10 (YBL)
      18:10 (YVR)
      1h
      8P 713 (Beechcraft 1900 Airliner)
    • 22:05 (YBL)
      22:50 (YVR)
      45m
      9M 599 (Beechcraft 1900D Airliner)