×
Flights
  • New Search
  • Recent Searches
  • One way
  • Round trip

Recent Searches

    Search for flights

    Find Flight Schedules

    Use Wego.com to access the greatest selection of flights online. Find the most convenient scheduled flights flying from Washington to Barranquilla. Use Wego's airport directory for a full list of airline flight schedules worldwide.

    Flight Schedules from Washington to Barranquilla

    • Depart
      Arrive
      Duration
      Flight & AirCraft
      Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
    • 06:00 (IAD)
      08:47 (MIA)
      8h 19m
      AA 1083 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
      2h 33m layover in Miami (MIA)
    • 11:20 (MIA)
      14:19 (BAQ)
      8h 19m
      AA 4585 (Embraer 175)
    • 06:00 (DCA)
      08:45 (MIA)
      8h 19m
      AA 913 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
      2h 35m layover in Miami (MIA)
    • 11:20 (MIA)
      14:19 (BAQ)
      8h 19m
      AA 4585 (Embraer 175)
    • 06:05 (DCA)
      08:42 (MIA)
      8h 1m
      AA 1397 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
      2h 29m layover in Miami (MIA)
    • 11:11 (MIA)
      14:06 (BAQ)
      8h 1m
      AA 4693 (Embraer 175)
    • 06:59 (DCA)
      09:44 (MIA)
      7h 20m
      AA 309 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
      1h 36m layover in Miami (MIA)
    • 11:20 (MIA)
      14:19 (BAQ)
      7h 20m
      AA 4585 (Embraer 175)
    • 07:30 (IAD)
      10:13 (MIA)
      6h 36m
      AA 114 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
      58m layover in Miami (MIA)
    • 11:11 (MIA)
      14:06 (BAQ)
      6h 36m
      AA 4693 (Embraer 175)
    • 07:30 (DCA)
      10:12 (MIA)
      6h 36m
      AA 1297 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
      59m layover in Miami (MIA)
    • 11:11 (MIA)
      14:06 (BAQ)
      6h 36m
      AA 4693 (Embraer 175)
    • 08:30 (DCA)
      11:35 (MIA)
      9h 13m
      AA 1512 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
      3h 25m layover in Miami (MIA)
    • 15:00 (MIA)
      17:43 (BAQ)
      9h 13m
      AV 3 (Airbus A320)
    • 10:23 (DCA)
      13:16 (MIA)
      8h 20m
      AA 1768 (Airbus A319)
      2h 44m layover in Miami (MIA)
    • 16:00 (MIA)
      17:43 (BAQ)
      8h 20m
      AV 3 (Airbus A318)
    • 10:35 (DCA)
      13:15 (MIA)
      7h 8m
      AA 1441 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
      1h 45m layover in Miami (MIA)
    • 15:00 (MIA)
      17:43 (BAQ)
      7h 8m
      AV 3 (Airbus A318)
    • 15:34 (IAD)
      20:34 (PTY)
      7h 27m
      CM 305 (Boeing 737-800)
      1h 9m layover in Panama City (PTY)
    • 21:43 (PTY)
      23:01 (BAQ)
      7h 27m
      CM 635 (Embraer 190)