×
Flights
  • New Search
  • Recent Searches
  • One way
  • Round trip

Recent Searches

    Search for flights

    Find Flight Schedules

    Use Wego.com to access the greatest selection of flights online. Find the most convenient scheduled flights flying from Valencia to Zurich. Use Wego's airport directory for a full list of airline flight schedules worldwide.

    Flight Schedules from Valencia to Zurich

    • Depart
      Arrive
      Duration
      Flight & AirCraft
      Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
    • 06:00 (VLC)
      06:55 (MAD)
      5h 5m
      IB 8999 (Canadair (Bombardier) Regional Jet 1000)
      1h 50m layover in Madrid (MAD)
    • 08:45 (MAD)
      11:05 (ZRH)
      5h 5m
      IB 3464 (Airbus A319)
    • 06:30 (VLC)
      07:25 (MAD)
      5h 45m
      IB 8999 (Canadair (Bombardier) Regional Jet 1000)
      2h 35m layover in Madrid (MAD)
    • 10:00 (MAD)
      12:15 (ZRH)
      5h 45m
      LX 2021 (Embraer 190)
    • 09:45 (VLC)
      11:55 (ZRH)
      2h 10m
      LX 2141 (Airbus A320)
    • 10:20 (VLC)
      11:15 (MAD)
      6h 50m
      IB 8987 (Canadair (Bombardier) Regional Jet 1000)
      3h 35m layover in Madrid (MAD)
    • 14:50 (MAD)
      17:10 (ZRH)
      6h 50m
      UX 1671 (Embraer 190)
    • 10:35 (VLC)
      12:40 (GVA)
      5h
      LX 2131 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
      2h 5m layover in Geneva (GVA)
    • 14:45 (GVA)
      15:35 (ZRH)
      5h
      LX 2811 (Airbus A320)
    • 11:55 (VLC)
      14:10 (CDG)
      5h 10m
      UX 1007 (Boeing 737-800)
      1h 40m layover in Paris (CDG)
    • 15:50 (CDG)
      17:05 (ZRH)
      5h 10m
      AF 1814 (Airbus A318)
    • 12:20 (VLC)
      13:25 (MAD)
      4h 50m
      UX 4064 (ATR42/ATR72)
      1h 25m layover in Madrid (MAD)
    • 14:50 (MAD)
      17:10 (ZRH)
      4h 50m
      UX 1671 (Embraer 190)
    • 12:30 (VLC)
      14:35 (GVA)
      4h 10m
      LX 2131 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
      1h 10m layover in Geneva (GVA)
    • 15:45 (GVA)
      16:40 (ZRH)
      4h 10m
      LX 2813 (Avro RJ100)
    • 13:15 (VLC)
      15:45 (FRA)
      5h 5m
      LH 1161 (Airbus A321)
      1h 40m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
    • 17:25 (FRA)
      18:20 (ZRH)
      5h 5m
      LX 1075 (Embraer 190)
    • 13:40 (VLC)
      15:10 (BIO)
      6h 45m
      IB 8948 (ATR 72)
      3h 10m layover in Bilbao (BIO)
    • 18:20 (BIO)
      20:25 (ZRH)
      6h 45m
      LX 2059 (Avro RJ100)
    • 13:40 (VLC)
      14:40 (MAD)
      4h 20m
      IB 8981 (Canadair (Bombardier) Regional Jet 1000)
      1h 5m layover in Madrid (MAD)
    • 15:45 (MAD)
      18:00 (ZRH)
      4h 20m
      IB 3474 (Airbus A319)
    • 13:45 (VLC)
      14:35 (PMI)
      5h 55m
      IB 8636 (Canadair (Bombardier) Regional Jet 1000)
      3h 10m layover in Palma Mallorca (PMI)
    • 17:45 (PMI)
      19:40 (ZRH)
      5h 55m
      LX 2151 (Airbus A321)
    • 14:45 (VLC)
      16:50 (ZRH)
      2h 5m
      LX 2143 (Airbus A321)
    • 14:50 (VLC)
      16:50 (FCO)
      6h 30m
      VY 6244 (Airbus A320)
      2h 55m layover in Rome (FCO)
    • 19:45 (FCO)
      21:20 (ZRH)
      6h 30m
      VY 6930 (Airbus A320)
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 31 Oct 2016 - 01 Jan 2017
        -
        -
        -
        -
        -
        -
      • Valid between 09 Jan 2017 - 05 Mar 2017
        -
        -
        -
        -
        -
        -
    • 14:50 (VLC)
      16:50 (FCO)
      6h 30m
      VY 6260 (Airbus A320)
      2h 55m layover in Rome (FCO)
    • 19:45 (FCO)
      21:20 (ZRH)
      6h 30m
      VY 6930 (Airbus A320)
    • 15:50 (VLC)
      16:40 (PMI)
      3h 50m
      IB 8634 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
      1h 5m layover in Palma Mallorca (PMI)
    • 17:45 (PMI)
      19:40 (ZRH)
      3h 50m
      LX 2151 (Airbus A320)
    • 16:10 (VLC)
      17:10 (PMI)
      5h 50m
      UX 4014 (ATR42/ATR72)
      2h 50m layover in Palma Mallorca (PMI)
    • 20:00 (PMI)
      22:00 (ZRH)
      5h 50m
      AB 7649 (Airbus A320)
    • 16:25 (VLC)
      18:30 (GVA)
      3h 45m
      LX 2131 (Avro RJ100)
      50m layover in Geneva (GVA)
    • 19:20 (GVA)
      20:10 (ZRH)
      3h 45m
      LX 2815 (Embraer 190)
    • 17:25 (VLC)
      18:15 (PMI)
      5h 10m
      IB 8634 (Canadair Regional Jet 200)
      2h 25m layover in Palma Mallorca (PMI)
    • 20:40 (PMI)
      22:35 (ZRH)
      5h 10m
      AB 7649 (Airbus A320)
    • 19:50 (VLC)
      21:55 (ZRH)
      2h 5m
      LX 2147 (Airbus A320)