×
Flights
  • New Search
  • Recent Searches
  • One way
  • Round trip

Recent Searches

    Search for flights

    Find Flight Schedules

    Use Wego.com to access the greatest selection of flights online. Find the most convenient scheduled flights flying from Vitoria to Brasilia. Use Wego's airport directory for a full list of airline flight schedules worldwide.

    Flight Schedules from Vitoria to Brasilia

    • Depart
      Arrive
      Duration
      Flight & AirCraft
      Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
    • 05:55 (VIX)
      06:55 (CNF)
      3h 35m
      AD 2580 (Embraer 195)
      1h 10m layover in Belo Horizonte (CNF)
    • 08:05 (CNF)
      09:30 (BSB)
      3h 35m
      AD 4040 (Embraer 195)
    • 05:57 (VIX)
      07:00 (SDU)
      3h 48m
      G3 6872 (Boeing 737-800)
      1h layover in Rio de Janeiro (SDU)
    • 08:00 (SDU)
      09:45 (BSB)
      3h 48m
      G3 6859 (Boeing 737-700)
    • 06:00 (VIX)
      07:35 (CGH)
      4h 10m
      JJ 3129 (Airbus A319)
      50m layover in Sao Paulo (CGH)
    • 08:25 (CGH)
      10:10 (BSB)
      4h 10m
      JJ 3720 (Airbus A319)
    • 06:26 (VIX)
      08:05 (GRU)
      5h 19m
      G3 6733 (Boeing 737-800)
      1h 55m layover in Sao Paulo (GRU)
    • 10:00 (GRU)
      11:45 (BSB)
      5h 19m
      G3 6614 (Boeing 737-700)
    • 07:20 (VIX)
      09:15 (BSB)
      1h 55m
      JJ 3518 (Airbus A320)
    • 08:10 (VIX)
      09:45 (CGH)
      5h 55m
      JJ 3799 (Airbus A319)
      2h 30m layover in Sao Paulo (CGH)
    • 12:15 (CGH)
      14:05 (BSB)
      5h 55m
      JJ 3706 (Airbus A320)
    • 08:20 (VIX)
      10:00 (GRU)
      4h 20m
      AD 2941 (Embraer 195)
      50m layover in Sao Paulo (GRU)
    • 10:50 (GRU)
      12:40 (BSB)
      4h 20m
      AD 6941 (Embraer 195)
    • 08:30 (VIX)
      09:35 (SDU)
      3h 25m
      G3 2191 (Boeing 737-800)
      30m layover in Rio de Janeiro (SDU)
    • 10:05 (SDU)
      11:55 (BSB)
      3h 25m
      G3 2064 (Boeing 737-800)
    • 08:51 (VIX)
      10:35 (GRU)
      4h 34m
      AD 2861 (Embraer 195)
      1h 5m layover in Sao Paulo (GRU)
    • 11:40 (GRU)
      13:25 (BSB)
      4h 34m
      AD 5006 (Embraer 195)
    • 09:06 (VIX)
      10:45 (CGH)
      5h 14m
      G3 1387 (Boeing 737-800)
      1h 40m layover in Sao Paulo (CGH)
    • 12:25 (CGH)
      14:20 (BSB)
      5h 14m
      G3 1448 (Boeing 737-700)
    • 10:12 (VIX)
      11:25 (GIG)
      5h 58m
      JJ 3199 (Airbus A320)
      3h layover in Rio de Janeiro (GIG)
    • 14:25 (GIG)
      16:10 (BSB)
      5h 58m
      JJ 3814 (Airbus A320)
    • 10:30 (VIX)
      11:40 (GIG)
      6h
      G3 2157 (Boeing 737-800)
      3h layover in Rio de Janeiro (GIG)
    • 14:40 (GIG)
      16:30 (BSB)
      6h
      G3 2038 (Boeing 737-800)
    • 10:48 (VIX)
      11:40 (GIG)
      5h 22m
      JJ 3167 (Airbus A320)
      2h 45m layover in Rio de Janeiro (GIG)
    • 14:25 (GIG)
      16:10 (BSB)
      5h 22m
      JJ 3814 (Airbus A320)
    • 11:56 (VIX)
      13:30 (CGH)
      5h 49m
      JJ 3728 (Airbus A320)
      2h 20m layover in Sao Paulo (CGH)
    • 15:50 (CGH)
      17:45 (BSB)
      5h 49m
      JJ 3710 (Airbus A319)
    • 12:12 (VIX)
      13:50 (GRU)
      5h 23m
      G3 6730 (Boeing 737-700)
      2h layover in Sao Paulo (GRU)
    • 15:50 (GRU)
      17:35 (BSB)
      5h 23m
      G3 6613 (Boeing 737-700)
    • 12:21 (VIX)
      13:55 (CGH)
      5h 24m
      JJ 3127 (Airbus A319)
      1h 55m layover in Sao Paulo (CGH)
    • 15:50 (CGH)
      17:45 (BSB)
      5h 24m
      JJ 3710 (Airbus A320)
    • 12:50 (VIX)
      14:25 (CGH)
      6h 5m
      G3 5375 (Boeing 737-800)
      2h 35m layover in Sao Paulo (CGH)
    • 17:00 (CGH)
      18:55 (BSB)
      6h 5m
      G3 5497 (Boeing 737-800)
    • 13:05 (VIX)
      14:45 (VCP)
      4h 25m
      AD 4089 (Embraer 195)
      55m layover in Sao Paulo (VCP)
    • 15:40 (VCP)
      17:30 (BSB)
      4h 25m
      AD 2612 (Embraer 195)
    • 13:57 (VIX)
      15:00 (SDU)
      4h 28m
      JJ 3195 (Airbus A319)
      1h 30m layover in Rio de Janeiro (SDU)
    • 16:30 (SDU)
      18:25 (BSB)
      4h 28m
      JJ 3148 (Airbus A319)
    • 14:43 (VIX)
      16:20 (CGH)
      3h 52m
      JJ 3133 (Airbus A319)
      45m layover in Sao Paulo (CGH)
    • 17:05 (CGH)
      18:35 (BSB)
      3h 52m
      JJ 3722 (Airbus A320)
    • 15:15 (VIX)
      16:20 (GIG)
      4h 40m
      G3 2159 (Boeing 737-800)
      1h 50m layover in Rio de Janeiro (GIG)
    • 18:10 (GIG)
      19:55 (BSB)
      4h 40m
      G3 5675 (Boeing 737-700)
    • 15:15 (VIX)
      16:15 (CNF)
      4h 50m
      AD 5079 (Embraer 190)
      2h 25m layover in Belo Horizonte (CNF)
    • 18:40 (CNF)
      20:05 (BSB)
      4h 50m
      AD 2428 (Embraer 195)
    • 15:26 (VIX)
      17:00 (VCP)
      4h 9m
      AD 4070 (Embraer 195)
      50m layover in Sao Paulo (VCP)
    • 17:50 (VCP)
      19:35 (BSB)
      4h 9m
      AD 4138 (Embraer 195)
    • 16:39 (VIX)
      18:15 (VCP)
      5h 6m
      AD 5192 (Embraer 190)
      1h 45m layover in Sao Paulo (VCP)
    • 20:00 (VCP)
      21:45 (BSB)
      5h 6m
      AD 4993 (Embraer 195)
    • 16:55 (VIX)
      18:00 (CNF)
      3h 10m
      AD 5106 (Embraer 190)
      40m layover in Belo Horizonte (CNF)
    • 18:40 (CNF)
      20:05 (BSB)
      3h 10m
      AD 2428 (Embraer 195)
    • 17:24 (VIX)
      19:10 (BSB)
      1h 46m
      JJ 3230 (Airbus A319)
    • 18:00 (VIX)
      19:00 (SDU)
      3h 50m
      G3 6869 (Boeing 737-700)
      1h layover in Rio de Janeiro (SDU)
    • 20:00 (SDU)
      21:50 (BSB)
      3h 50m
      G3 1355 (Boeing 737-700)
    • 18:25 (VIX)
      20:00 (VCP)
      5h 50m
      AD 4085 (Embraer 195)
      2h 35m layover in Sao Paulo (VCP)
    • 22:35 (VCP)
      00:15 (BSB) (+1)
      5h 50m
      AD 4054 (Embraer 195)
    • 19:09 (VIX)
      20:15 (CNF)
      3h 46m
      AD 5039 (Embraer 195)
      1h 15m layover in Belo Horizonte (CNF)
    • 21:30 (CNF)
      22:55 (BSB)
      3h 46m
      AD 2585 (Embraer 195)
    • 19:15 (VIX)
      20:15 (CNF)
      3h 5m
      AD 4223 (Embraer 195)
      40m layover in Belo Horizonte (CNF)
    • 20:55 (CNF)
      22:20 (BSB)
      3h 5m
      AD 5000 (Embraer 195)