×
Flights
  • New Search
  • Recent Searches
  • One way
  • Round trip

Recent Searches

    Search for flights

    Find Flight Schedules

    Use Wego.com to access the greatest selection of flights online. Find the most convenient scheduled flights flying from Vienna to Alghero. Use Wego's airport directory for a full list of airline flight schedules worldwide.

    Flight Schedules from Vienna to Alghero

    • Depart
      Arrive
      Duration
      Flight & AirCraft
      Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
    • 06:35 (VIE)
      08:05 (FCO)
      4h
      AB 8720 (Airbus A319)
      1h 25m layover in Rome (FCO)
    • 09:30 (FCO)
      10:35 (AHO)
      4h
      AZ 1571 (Airbus A320)
    • 12:00 (VIE)
      13:30 (FCO)
      4h 20m
      AB 8726 (Airbus A319)
      1h 45m layover in Rome (FCO)
    • 15:15 (FCO)
      16:20 (AHO)
      4h 20m
      AZ 1575 (Airbus A320)
    • 12:45 (VIE)
      14:20 (FCO)
      3h 30m
      OS 501 (Airbus A320)
      50m layover in Rome (FCO)
    • 15:10 (FCO)
      16:15 (AHO)
      3h 30m
      AZ 1575 (Airbus A319)
    • 19:00 (VIE)
      20:30 (FCO)
      3h 30m
      AB 8728 (Airbus A320)
      55m layover in Rome (FCO)
    • 21:25 (FCO)
      22:30 (AHO)
      3h 30m
      AZ 1579 (Airbus A318/319/320/321)
    • 19:15 (VIE)
      20:35 (LIN)
      3h 5m
      AB 8758 (Airbus A319)
      40m layover in Milan (LIN)
    • 21:15 (LIN)
      22:20 (AHO)
      3h 5m
      AZ 1566 (Airbus A318/319/320/321)