×
Flights
  • New Search
  • Recent Searches
  • One way
  • Round trip

Recent Searches

    Search for flights

    Find Flight Schedules

    Use Wego.com to access the greatest selection of flights online. Find the most convenient scheduled flights flying from Ushuaia to San Carlos de Bariloche. Use Wego's airport directory for a full list of airline flight schedules worldwide.

    Flight Schedules from Ushuaia to San Carlos de Bariloche

    • Depart
      Arrive
      Duration
      Flight & AirCraft
      Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
    • 16:00 (USH)
      19:55 (BRC)
      3h 55m
      AR 1699 (Boeing 737-800)
    • 16:15 (USH)
      17:35 (FTE)
      4h
      AR 1871 (Boeing 737-800)
      55m layover in El Calafate (FTE)
    • 18:30 (FTE)
      20:15 (BRC)
      4h
      AR 1691 (Boeing 737-800)
    • 16:20 (USH)
      20:15 (BRC)
      3h 55m
      AR 1691 (Boeing 737-800)