×
Flights
  • New Search
  • Recent Searches
  • One way
  • Round trip

Recent Searches

    Search for flights

    Find Flight Schedules

    Use Wego.com to access the greatest selection of flights online. Find the most convenient scheduled flights flying from Surat Thani to Bangkok. Use Wego's airport directory for a full list of airline flight schedules worldwide.

    Flight Schedules from Surat Thani to Bangkok

    • Depart
      Arrive
      Duration
      Flight & AirCraft
      Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
    • 07:50 (URT)
      09:00 (DMK)
      1h 10m
      DD 7209 (Boeing 737-800)
    • 08:40 (URT)
      09:50 (DMK)
      1h 10m
      FD 3236 (Airbus A320)
    • 10:10 (URT)
      11:20 (BKK)
      1h 10m
      WE 252 (Airbus A318/319/320/321)
    • 10:30 (URT)
      11:35 (DMK)
      1h 5m
      SL 735 (Boeing 737-800)
    • 11:00 (URT)
      12:10 (DMK)
      1h 10m
      DD 7211 (Boeing 737-800)
    • 11:25 (URT)
      12:30 (DMK)
      1h 5m
      FD 3238 (Airbus A320)
    • 13:20 (URT)
      14:30 (DMK)
      1h 10m
      FD 3240 (Airbus A320)
    • 14:10 (URT)
      15:20 (DMK)
      1h 10m
      DD 7213 (Boeing 737-800)
    • 15:20 (URT)
      16:30 (DMK)
      1h 10m
      SL 741 (Boeing 737-900)
    • 16:10 (URT)
      17:20 (DMK)
      1h 10m
      FD 3232 (Airbus A320)
    • 17:00 (URT)
      18:10 (DMK)
      1h 10m
      SL 743 (Boeing 737-800)
    • 18:10 (URT)
      19:20 (DMK)
      1h 10m
      DD 7217 (Boeing 737-800)
    • 19:30 (URT)
      20:40 (BKK)
      1h 10m
      WE 258 (Airbus A318/319/320/321)
    • 19:40 (URT)
      20:50 (DMK)
      1h 10m
      FD 3234 (Airbus A320)
    • 21:00 (URT)
      22:15 (DMK)
      1h 15m
      SL 747 (Boeing 737-800)
    • 21:25 (URT)
      22:35 (DMK)
      1h 10m
      DD 7221 (Boeing 737-800)