×
Flights
  • New Search
  • Recent Searches
  • One way
  • Round trip

Recent Searches

    Search for flights

    Find Flight Schedules

    Use Wego.com to access the greatest selection of flights online. Find the most convenient scheduled flights flying from Umea to Amsterdam. Use Wego's airport directory for a full list of airline flight schedules worldwide.

    Flight Schedules from Umea to Amsterdam

    • Depart
      Arrive
      Duration
      Flight & AirCraft
      Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
    • 06:30 (UME)
      07:35 (ARN)
      4h
      SK 27 (Boeing 737-600)
      50m layover in Stockholm (ARN)
    • 08:25 (ARN)
      10:30 (AMS)
      4h
      SK 1553 (Boeing 737-600)
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 31 Oct 2016 - 25 Dec 2016
        -
        -
      • Valid between 02 Jan 2017 - 05 Mar 2017
        -
        -
    • 06:30 (UME)
      07:35 (ARN)
      5h 5m
      SK 27 (Boeing 737-600)
      1h 55m layover in Stockholm (ARN)
    • 09:30 (ARN)
      11:35 (AMS)
      5h 5m
      KL 1104 (Embraer 170/195)
    • 07:25 (UME)
      08:30 (ARN)
      4h 10m
      SK 25 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
      1h 5m layover in Stockholm (ARN)
    • 09:35 (ARN)
      11:35 (AMS)
      4h 10m
      KL 1108 (Boeing 737)
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 29 Aug 2016 - 25 Dec 2016
        -
        -
        -
      • Valid between 23 Jan 2017 - 05 Mar 2017
        -
        -
        -
        -
    • 07:25 (UME)
      08:30 (ARN)
      4h 10m
      SK 25 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
      1h layover in Stockholm (ARN)
    • 09:30 (ARN)
      11:35 (AMS)
      4h 10m
      KL 1104 (Embraer 170/195)
    • 08:10 (UME)
      09:10 (ARN)
      5h 5m
      SK 27 (Boeing 737-600)
      2h layover in Stockholm (ARN)
    • 11:10 (ARN)
      13:15 (AMS)
      5h 5m
      KL 1108 (Boeing 737)
    • 08:10 (UME)
      09:10 (ARN)
      5h 35m
      SK 27 (Boeing 737-600)
      2h 25m layover in Stockholm (ARN)
    • 11:35 (ARN)
      13:45 (AMS)
      5h 35m
      SK 557 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
    • 09:45 (UME)
      10:45 (ARN)
      3h 30m
      SK 2023 (Boeing 737-600)
      25m layover in Stockholm (ARN)
    • 11:10 (ARN)
      13:15 (AMS)
      3h 30m
      SK 557 (Boeing 737-600)
    • 11:00 (UME)
      12:05 (ARN)
      4h 20m
      DY 4008 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
      1h 15m layover in Stockholm (ARN)
    • 13:20 (ARN)
      15:20 (AMS)
      4h 20m
      DY 4257 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
    • 11:25 (UME)
      12:25 (ARN)
      3h 35m
      SK 2023 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
      30m layover in Stockholm (ARN)
    • 12:55 (ARN)
      15:00 (AMS)
      3h 35m
      KL 1110 (Boeing 737)
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 29 Aug 2016 - 05 Mar 2017
        -
      • Valid between 26 Dec 2016 - 01 Jan 2017
        -
        -
        -
        -
        -
        -
    • 12:10 (UME)
      14:20 (HEL)
      5h 35m
      AY 684 (Saab 2000)
      1h 55m layover in Helsinki (HEL)
    • 16:15 (HEL)
      17:45 (AMS)
      5h 35m
      AY 845 (Airbus A321)
    • 13:00 (UME)
      14:05 (ARN)
      5h 40m
      SK 2027 (Boeing 737-700 (Winglets))
      2h 25m layover in Stockholm (ARN)
    • 16:30 (ARN)
      18:40 (AMS)
      5h 40m
      SK 1555 (Boeing 737-600)
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 24 Oct 2016 - 01 Jan 2017
        -
      • Valid between 09 Jan 2017 - 05 Mar 2017
        -
        -
    • 13:50 (UME)
      14:50 (ARN)
      5h 45m
      SK 2023 (Boeing 737-600)
      2h 30m layover in Stockholm (ARN)
    • 17:20 (ARN)
      19:35 (AMS)
      5h 45m
      KL 1116 (Boeing 737)
    • 14:20 (UME)
      15:50 (GOT)
      4h 55m
      SK 2081 (Boeing 737-600)
      1h 55m layover in Gothenburg (GOT)
    • 17:45 (GOT)
      19:15 (AMS)
      4h 55m
      KL 1160 (Boeing 737)
    • 14:40 (UME)
      15:45 (ARN)
      4h 55m
      SK 2027 (Boeing 737-600)
      1h 35m layover in Stockholm (ARN)
    • 17:20 (ARN)
      19:35 (AMS)
      4h 55m
      KL 1116 (Boeing 737)
    • 15:15 (UME)
      16:20 (ARN)
      4h 20m
      SK 2035 (Boeing 737-600)
      1h layover in Stockholm (ARN)
    • 17:20 (ARN)
      19:35 (AMS)
      4h 20m
      KL 1116 (Boeing 737)
    • 16:05 (UME)
      17:10 (ARN)
      5h 5m
      DY 4010 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
      2h layover in Stockholm (ARN)
    • 19:10 (ARN)
      21:10 (AMS)
      5h 5m
      DY 4257 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
    • 16:20 (UME)
      17:20 (ARN)
      5h 30m
      SK 35 (Boeing 737-600)
      2h 30m layover in Stockholm (ARN)
    • 19:50 (ARN)
      21:50 (AMS)
      5h 30m
      KL 1118 (Boeing 737)
    • 18:15 (UME)
      19:20 (ARN)
      3h 40m
      SK 2035 (Boeing 737-600)
      30m layover in Stockholm (ARN)
    • 19:50 (ARN)
      21:55 (AMS)
      3h 40m
      KL 1118 (Boeing 737)