×
Flights
  • New Search
  • Recent Searches
  • One way
  • Round trip

Recent Searches

    Search for flights

    Find Flight Schedules

    Use Wego.com to access the greatest selection of flights online. Find the most convenient scheduled flights flying from Udaipur to Bhubaneswar. Use Wego's airport directory for a full list of airline flight schedules worldwide.

    Flight Schedules from Udaipur to Bhubaneswar

    • Depart
      Arrive
      Duration
      Flight & AirCraft
      Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
    • 07:00 (UDR)
      08:20 (BOM)
      6h 45m
      9W 2094 (Boeing 737-800)
      2h 50m layover in Mumbai (BOM)
    • 11:10 (BOM)
      13:45 (BBI)
      6h 45m
      AI 669 (Airbus A321)
    • 14:35 (UDR)
      16:15 (DEL)
      6h 10m
      9W 2630 (ATR 72)
      2h 15m layover in New Delhi (DEL)
    • 18:30 (DEL)
      20:45 (BBI)
      6h 10m
      AI 473 (Airbus A320)
    • 15:25 (UDR)
      16:50 (DEL)
      5h 20m
      AI 472 (Airbus A320)
      1h 40m layover in New Delhi (DEL)
    • 18:30 (DEL)
      20:45 (BBI)
      5h 20m
      AI 473 (Airbus A320)
    • 15:30 (UDR)
      16:40 (DEL)
      5h 25m
      9W 2630 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
      2h 5m layover in New Delhi (DEL)
    • 18:45 (DEL)
      20:55 (BBI)
      5h 25m
      UK 781 (Airbus A320)
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 24 Oct 2016 - 12 Feb 2017
      • Valid between 06 Feb 2017 - 05 Mar 2017