×
Flights
  • New Search
  • Recent Searches
  • One way
  • Round trip

Recent Searches

    Search for flights

    Find Flight Schedules

    Use Wego.com to access the greatest selection of flights online. Find the most convenient scheduled flights flying from Uberlandia to Belem. Use Wego's airport directory for a full list of airline flight schedules worldwide.

    Flight Schedules from Uberlandia to Belem

    • Depart
      Arrive
      Duration
      Flight & AirCraft
      Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
    • 06:50 (UDI)
      08:10 (CNF)
      5h 47m
      AD 5719 (ATR 72)
      1h 25m layover in Belo Horizonte (CNF)
    • 09:35 (CNF)
      12:37 (BEL)
      5h 47m
      AD 4186 (Embraer 195)
    • 07:55 (UDI)
      09:05 (BSB)
      5h 9m
      JJ 3227 (Airbus A320)
      1h 30m layover in Brasilia (BSB)
    • 10:35 (BSB)
      13:04 (BEL)
      5h 9m
      JJ 3174 (Airbus A321)
    • 08:00 (UDI)
      09:00 (CNF)
      4h 37m
      AD 4437 (Embraer 195)
      30m layover in Belo Horizonte (CNF)
    • 09:30 (CNF)
      12:37 (BEL)
      4h 37m
      AD 4174 (Embraer 195)
    • 15:12 (UDI)
      16:30 (CNF)
      8h 1m
      AD 2775 (Embraer 195)
      2h 35m layover in Belo Horizonte (CNF)
    • 19:05 (CNF)
      22:13 (BEL)
      8h 1m
      AD 2632 (Embraer 195)
    • 17:35 (UDI)
      18:35 (CNF)
      5h 23m
      AD 5036 (Embraer 195)
      30m layover in Belo Horizonte (CNF)
    • 19:05 (CNF)
      22:58 (BEL)
      5h 23m
      AD 2902 (Embraer 195)
    • 18:55 (UDI)
      20:20 (VCP)
      7h 32m
      AD 4967 (ATR 72)
      1h 5m layover in Sao Paulo (VCP)
    • 21:25 (VCP)
      02:27 (BEL) (+1)
      7h 32m
      AD 4190 (Embraer 195)
    • 19:00 (UDI)
      20:25 (VCP)
      7h 27m
      AD 5787 (ATR 72)
      1h layover in Sao Paulo (VCP)
    • 21:25 (VCP)
      02:27 (BEL) (+1)
      7h 27m
      AD 4190 (Embraer 195)