×
Flights
  • New Search
  • Recent Searches
  • One way
  • Round trip

Recent Searches

    Search for flights

    Find Flight Schedules

    Use Wego.com to access the greatest selection of flights online. Find the most convenient scheduled flights flying from Tucson to Albuquerque. Use Wego's airport directory for a full list of airline flight schedules worldwide.

    Flight Schedules from Tucson to Albuquerque

    • Depart
      Arrive
      Duration
      Flight & AirCraft
      Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
    • 07:00 (TUS)
      07:49 (PHX)
      4h 9m
      AA 5967 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
      2h layover in Phoenix (PHX)
    • 09:49 (PHX)
      11:09 (ABQ)
      4h 9m
      AA 5937 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
    • 08:00 (TUS)
      08:54 (PHX)
      3h 9m
      AA 5792 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
      55m layover in Phoenix (PHX)
    • 09:49 (PHX)
      11:09 (ABQ)
      3h 9m
      AA 5937 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
    • 08:10 (TUS)
      08:59 (PHX)
      3h 3m
      AA 5894 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
      53m layover in Phoenix (PHX)
    • 09:52 (PHX)
      11:13 (ABQ)
      3h 3m
      AA 5967 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
    • 09:45 (TUS)
      10:41 (PHX)
      4h 54m
      AA 5955 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
      2h 49m layover in Phoenix (PHX)
    • 13:30 (PHX)
      14:39 (ABQ)
      4h 54m
      AA 5909 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
    • 11:30 (TUS)
      12:22 (PHX)
      3h 6m
      AA 3028 (Canadair Regional Jet 700)
      1h 3m layover in Phoenix (PHX)
    • 13:25 (PHX)
      14:36 (ABQ)
      3h 6m
      AA 5719 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
    • 11:35 (TUS)
      12:18 (PHX)
      3h 4m
      AA 5943 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
      1h 12m layover in Phoenix (PHX)
    • 13:30 (PHX)
      14:39 (ABQ)
      3h 4m
      AA 5909 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
    • 12:50 (TUS)
      13:42 (PHX)
      4h 35m
      AA 3108 (Canadair Regional Jet 700)
      2h 35m layover in Phoenix (PHX)
    • 16:17 (PHX)
      17:25 (ABQ)
      4h 35m
      AA 5989 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
    • 13:05 (TUS)
      13:54 (PHX)
      4h 13m
      AA 5913 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
      2h 16m layover in Phoenix (PHX)
    • 16:10 (PHX)
      17:18 (ABQ)
      4h 13m
      AA 5962 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
    • 14:29 (TUS)
      15:14 (PHX)
      2h 49m
      AA 3081 (Canadair Regional Jet 200)
      56m layover in Phoenix (PHX)
    • 16:10 (PHX)
      17:18 (ABQ)
      2h 49m
      AA 5962 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
    • 14:31 (TUS)
      15:27 (PHX)
      2h 54m
      AA 3036 (Canadair Regional Jet 700)
      50m layover in Phoenix (PHX)
    • 16:17 (PHX)
      17:25 (ABQ)
      2h 54m
      AA 5989 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
    • 16:05 (TUS)
      16:59 (PHX)
      5h
      AA 3029 (Canadair Regional Jet 700)
      2h 54m layover in Phoenix (PHX)
    • 19:53 (PHX)
      21:05 (ABQ)
      5h
      AA 5905 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
    • 16:20 (TUS)
      17:03 (PHX)
      4h 45m
      AA 5892 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
      2h 47m layover in Phoenix (PHX)
    • 19:50 (PHX)
      21:05 (ABQ)
      4h 45m
      AA 5981 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
    • 17:55 (TUS)
      18:49 (PHX)
      3h 10m
      AA 5714 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
      1h 4m layover in Phoenix (PHX)
    • 19:53 (PHX)
      21:05 (ABQ)
      3h 10m
      AA 5905 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
    • 18:00 (TUS)
      18:54 (PHX)
      3h 5m
      AA 5944 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
      56m layover in Phoenix (PHX)
    • 19:50 (PHX)
      21:05 (ABQ)
      3h 5m
      AA 5981 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
    • 19:10 (TUS)
      20:15 (PHX)
      4h 43m
      AA 3062 (Canadair Regional Jet 700)
      2h 34m layover in Phoenix (PHX)
    • 22:49 (PHX)
      23:53 (ABQ)
      4h 43m
      AA 5911 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
    • 21:15 (TUS)
      22:02 (PHX)
      4h 44m
      AA 5945 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
      48m layover in Phoenix (PHX)
    • 00:50 (PHX)
      01:59 (ABQ)
      4h 44m
      AA 5931 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)