×
Flights
  • New Search
  • Recent Searches
  • One way
  • Round trip

Recent Searches

    Search for flights

    Find Flight Schedules

    Use Wego.com to access the greatest selection of flights online. Find the most convenient scheduled flights flying from Astana to Almaty. Use Wego's airport directory for a full list of airline flight schedules worldwide.

    Flight Schedules from Astana to Almaty

    • Depart
      Arrive
      Duration
      Flight & AirCraft
      Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
    • 00:55 (TSE)
      02:35 (ALA)
      1h 40m
      KC 956 (Embraer 190)
    • 01:45 (TSE)
      03:25 (ALA)
      1h 40m
      KC 632 (Boeing 767)
    • 06:10 (TSE)
      07:30 (KZO)
      3h 35m
      Z9 2040 (Fokker 100)
      45m layover in Kzyl-Orda (KZO)
    • 08:15 (KZO)
      09:45 (ALA)
      3h 35m
      Z9 2039 (Fokker 100)
    • 06:45 (TSE)
      08:40 (CIT)
      4h 35m
      KC 351 (Airbus A320)
      1h 20m layover in Shimkent (CIT)
    • 10:00 (CIT)
      11:20 (ALA)
      4h 35m
      KC 972 (Airbus A320)
    • 07:00 (TSE)
      08:40 (ALA)
      1h 40m
      KC 622 (Boeing 767)
    • 07:05 (TSE)
      08:15 (PWQ)
      5h 35m
      KC 315 (Embraer 190)
      2h 40m layover in Pavlodar (PWQ)
    • 10:55 (PWQ)
      12:40 (ALA)
      5h 35m
      KC 308 (Embraer 190)
    • 08:10 (TSE)
      09:50 (ALA)
      1h 40m
      KC 628 (Airbus A320)
    • 09:00 (TSE)
      10:40 (ALA)
      1h 40m
      KC 952 (Boeing 757)
    • 09:10 (TSE)
      10:35 (ALA)
      1h 25m
      DV 704 (Boeing 737-500)
    • 11:30 (TSE)
      13:10 (ALA)
      1h 40m
      KC 852 (Boeing 757)
    • 12:40 (TSE)
      13:50 (PLX)
      3h 20m
      DV 794 (Canadair Regional Jet)
      50m layover in Semipalatinsk (PLX)
    • 14:40 (PLX)
      16:00 (ALA)
      3h 20m
      DV 736 (Canadair Regional Jet)
    • 14:00 (TSE)
      15:35 (ALA)
      1h 35m
      DV 714 (Boeing 737-500)
    • 15:25 (TSE)
      17:05 (ALA)
      1h 40m
      Z9 2111 (Fokker 100)
    • 15:40 (TSE)
      17:20 (ALA)
      1h 40m
      KC 854 (Boeing 767)
    • 17:10 (TSE)
      18:50 (ALA)
      1h 40m
      KC 954 (Airbus A321)
    • 19:00 (TSE)
      20:40 (ALA)
      1h 40m
      DV 734 (Boeing 737-500)
    • 20:20 (TSE)
      21:50 (ALA)
      1h 30m
      Z9 2101 (Fokker 100)
    • 20:30 (TSE)
      22:10 (ALA)
      1h 40m
      KC 996 (Airbus A321)
    • 21:30 (TSE)
      23:10 (ALA)
      1h 40m
      KC 992 (Airbus A321)
    • 22:35 (TSE)
      00:15 (ALA) (+1)
      1h 40m
      KC 856 (Airbus A321)
    • 23:10 (TSE)
      01:10 (ALA) (+1)
      2h
      IQ 352 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)