×
Flights
  • New Search
  • Recent Searches
  • One way
  • Round trip

Recent Searches

    Search for flights

    Find Flight Schedules

    Use Wego.com to access the greatest selection of flights online. Find the most convenient scheduled flights flying from Taipei to Baotou. Use Wego's airport directory for a full list of airline flight schedules worldwide.

    Flight Schedules from Taipei to Baotou

    • Depart
      Arrive
      Duration
      Flight & AirCraft
      Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
    • 08:00 (TSA)
      10:00 (PVG)
      9h
      B7 502 (Airbus A321)
      4h layover in Shanghai (PVG)
    • 14:00 (PVG)
      17:00 (BAV)
      9h
      HO 1057 (Airbus A320)
    • 08:45 (TPE)
      10:50 (NKG)
      6h 25m
      AE 987 (Boeing 777-300ER)
      2h 25m layover in Nanjing (NKG)
    • 13:15 (NKG)
      15:10 (BAV)
      6h 25m
      MU 2891 (Airbus A319)
    • 09:05 (TPE)
      10:50 (PVG)
      7h 55m
      CI 501 (Boeing 777-300ER)
      3h 10m layover in Shanghai (PVG)
    • 14:00 (PVG)
      17:00 (BAV)
      7h 55m
      HO 1057 (Airbus A320)
    • 12:00 (TSA)
      13:40 (PVG)
      8h 5m
      FM 802 (Boeing 737-800)
      3h 35m layover in Shanghai (PVG)
    • 17:15 (PVG)
      20:05 (BAV)
      8h 5m
      FM 9135 (Boeing 737-800)
    • 12:30 (TSA)
      14:15 (SHA)
      7h 15m
      CI 201 (Airbus A330-300)
      2h 30m layover in Shanghai (SHA)
    • 16:45 (SHA)
      19:45 (BAV)
      7h 15m
      HO 1057 (Airbus A320)
    • 12:50 (TPE)
      15:00 (PVG)
      7h 15m
      HO 1310 (Airbus A320)
      2h layover in Shanghai (PVG)
    • 17:00 (PVG)
      20:05 (BAV)
      7h 15m
      HO 1057 (Airbus A321)
    • 13:10 (TPE)
      16:35 (PEK)
      8h 40m
      HU 7988 (Boeing 737-800)
      3h 45m layover in Beijing (PEK)
    • 20:20 (PEK)
      21:50 (BAV)
      8h 40m
      CA 1107 (Boeing 737)
    • 13:15 (TPE)
      16:35 (PEK)
      8h 35m
      CA 186 (Airbus A321)
      3h 35m layover in Beijing (PEK)
    • 20:10 (PEK)
      21:50 (BAV)
      8h 35m
      CA 1107 (Boeing 737-800)
    • 13:40 (TSA)
      15:25 (PVG)
      6h 35m
      FM 820 (Boeing 737-800)
      1h 50m layover in Shanghai (PVG)
    • 17:15 (PVG)
      20:15 (BAV)
      6h 35m
      FM 9135 (Boeing 737-800)
    • 15:25 (TPE)
      18:35 (PEK)
      6h 25m
      BR 5516 (Boeing 747-400)
      1h 45m layover in Beijing (PEK)
    • 20:20 (PEK)
      21:50 (BAV)
      6h 25m
      CA 1107 (Airbus A319)
    • 15:35 (TPE)
      18:55 (PEK)
      7h 40m
      CI 517 (Boeing 777-300ER)
      2h 50m layover in Beijing (PEK)
    • 21:45 (PEK)
      23:15 (BAV)
      7h 40m
      HU 7125 (Boeing 737-800)