×
Flights
  • New Search
  • Recent Searches
  • One way
  • Round trip

Recent Searches

    Search for flights

    Find Flight Schedules

    Use Wego.com to access the greatest selection of flights online. Find the most convenient scheduled flights flying from Tenerife to Lanzarote. Use Wego's airport directory for a full list of airline flight schedules worldwide.

    Flight Schedules from Tenerife to Lanzarote

    • Depart
      Arrive
      Duration
      Flight & AirCraft
      Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
    • 07:00 (TFN)
      07:50 (ACE)
      50m
      NT 452 (ATR 72)
    • 07:00 (TFN)
      07:30 (LPA)
      3h 15m
      NT 106 (ATR 72)
      2h layover in Gran Canaria (LPA)
    • 09:30 (LPA)
      10:15 (ACE)
      3h 15m
      NT 590 (ATR 72)
    • 07:30 (TFN)
      08:00 (LPA)
      2h 45m
      NT 100 (ATR 72)
      1h 30m layover in Gran Canaria (LPA)
    • 09:30 (LPA)
      10:15 (ACE)
      2h 45m
      NT 590 (ATR 72)
    • 08:00 (TFN)
      08:30 (LPA)
      2h 15m
      NT 102 (ATR 72)
      1h layover in Gran Canaria (LPA)
    • 09:30 (LPA)
      10:15 (ACE)
      2h 15m
      NT 590 (ATR 72)
    • 08:30 (TFN)
      09:00 (LPA)
      1h 45m
      NT 104 (ATR 72)
      30m layover in Gran Canaria (LPA)
    • 09:30 (LPA)
      10:15 (ACE)
      1h 45m
      NT 590 (ATR 72)
    • 09:00 (TFN)
      09:30 (LPA)
      4h 15m
      NT 108 (ATR 72)
      3h layover in Gran Canaria (LPA)
    • 12:30 (LPA)
      13:15 (ACE)
      4h 15m
      NT 514 (ATR 72)
    • 09:25 (TFN)
      10:15 (ACE)
      50m
      NT 468 (ATR 72)
    • 09:30 (TFN)
      10:00 (LPA)
      2h
      NT 112 (ATR 72)
      45m layover in Gran Canaria (LPA)
    • 10:45 (LPA)
      11:30 (ACE)
      2h
      NT 510 (ATR 72)
    • 09:55 (TFN)
      10:25 (LPA)
      2h 30m
      PM 608 (ATR 72)
      1h 25m layover in Gran Canaria (LPA)
    • 11:50 (LPA)
      12:25 (ACE)
      2h 30m
      PM 725 (ATR 72)
    • 11:00 (TFN)
      11:30 (LPA)
      1h 45m
      NT 120 (ATR 72)
      30m layover in Gran Canaria (LPA)
    • 12:00 (LPA)
      12:45 (ACE)
      1h 45m
      NT 508 (ATR 72)
    • 11:10 (TFS)
      11:45 (LPA)
      1h 50m
      NT 152 (ATR 72)
      30m layover in Gran Canaria (LPA)
    • 12:15 (LPA)
      13:00 (ACE)
      1h 50m
      NT 508 (ATR 72)
    • 11:10 (TFS)
      11:45 (LPA)
      2h 35m
      NT 152 (ATR 72)
      1h 15m layover in Gran Canaria (LPA)
    • 13:00 (LPA)
      13:45 (ACE)
      2h 35m
      NT 514 (ATR 72)
    • 11:15 (TFN)
      11:50 (LPA)
      3h 10m
      PM 632 (ATR 72)
      2h layover in Gran Canaria (LPA)
    • 13:50 (LPA)
      14:25 (ACE)
      3h 10m
      PM 743 (ATR 72)
    • 11:30 (TFN)
      12:00 (LPA)
      2h 35m
      NT 110 (ATR 72)
      1h 20m layover in Gran Canaria (LPA)
    • 13:20 (LPA)
      14:05 (ACE)
      2h 35m
      NT 514 (ATR 72)
    • 12:00 (TFN)
      12:30 (LPA)
      2h
      NT 132 (ATR 72)
      45m layover in Gran Canaria (LPA)
    • 13:15 (LPA)
      14:00 (ACE)
      2h
      NT 514 (ATR 72)
    • 13:00 (TFN)
      13:30 (LPA)
      2h
      NT 134 (ATR 72)
      45m layover in Gran Canaria (LPA)
    • 14:15 (LPA)
      15:00 (ACE)
      2h
      NT 508 (ATR 72)
    • 13:45 (TFN)
      14:15 (LPA)
      3h 10m
      PM 650 (ATR 72)
      1h 55m layover in Gran Canaria (LPA)
    • 16:10 (LPA)
      16:55 (ACE)
      3h 10m
      PM 749 (ATR 72)
    • 14:00 (TFN)
      14:30 (LPA)
      1h 45m
      NT 158 (ATR 72)
      30m layover in Gran Canaria (LPA)
    • 15:00 (LPA)
      15:45 (ACE)
      1h 45m
      NT 522 (ATR 72)
    • 14:20 (TFN)
      15:10 (ACE)
      50m
      NT 470 (ATR 72)
    • 15:00 (TFN)
      15:30 (LPA)
      1h 40m
      NT 160 (ATR 72)
      30m layover in Gran Canaria (LPA)
    • 16:00 (LPA)
      16:40 (ACE)
      1h 40m
      NT 530 (ATR 72)
    • 15:20 (TFN)
      16:10 (ACE)
      50m
      NT 472 (ATR 72)
    • 15:30 (TFN)
      16:00 (LPA)
      2h 20m
      NT 172 (ATR 72)
      1h 10m layover in Gran Canaria (LPA)
    • 17:10 (LPA)
      17:50 (ACE)
      2h 20m
      NT 522 (ATR 72)
    • 15:45 (TFN)
      16:35 (LPA)
      3h 35m
      AT 994 (ATR 72)
      2h layover in Gran Canaria (LPA)
    • 18:35 (LPA)
      19:20 (ACE)
      3h 35m
      NT 518 (ATR 72)
    • 16:00 (TFN)
      16:30 (LPA)
      1h 40m
      NT 166 (ATR 72)
      30m layover in Gran Canaria (LPA)
    • 17:00 (LPA)
      17:40 (ACE)
      1h 40m
      NT 524 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
    • 16:30 (TFN)
      17:00 (LPA)
      2h 30m
      NT 168 (ATR 72)
      1h 15m layover in Gran Canaria (LPA)
    • 18:15 (LPA)
      19:00 (ACE)
      2h 30m
      NT 530 (ATR 72)
    • 16:40 (TFN)
      17:30 (LPA)
      3h 30m
      AT 994 (ATR 72)
      2h layover in Gran Canaria (LPA)
    • 19:30 (LPA)
      20:10 (ACE)
      3h 30m
      NT 536 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
    • 17:00 (TFN)
      17:30 (LPA)
      1h 45m
      NT 170 (ATR 72)
      30m layover in Gran Canaria (LPA)
    • 18:00 (LPA)
      18:45 (ACE)
      1h 45m
      NT 526 (ATR 72)
    • 17:30 (TFN)
      18:00 (LPA)
      2h 40m
      NT 172 (ATR 72)
      1h 30m layover in Gran Canaria (LPA)
    • 19:30 (LPA)
      20:10 (ACE)
      2h 40m
      NT 536 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
    • 18:00 (TFN)
      18:50 (ACE)
      50m
      NT 474 (ATR 72)
    • 18:00 (TFN)
      18:30 (LPA)
      2h 10m
      NT 178 (ATR 72)
      1h layover in Gran Canaria (LPA)
    • 19:30 (LPA)
      20:10 (ACE)
      2h 10m
      NT 536 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
    • 18:30 (TFN)
      19:00 (LPA)
      1h 40m
      NT 174 (ATR 72)
      30m layover in Gran Canaria (LPA)
    • 19:30 (LPA)
      20:10 (ACE)
      1h 40m
      NT 536 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
    • 18:30 (TFN)
      19:20 (ACE)
      50m
      NT 476 (ATR 72)
    • 19:00 (TFN)
      19:30 (LPA)
      2h 30m
      NT 186 (ATR 72)
      1h 15m layover in Gran Canaria (LPA)
    • 20:45 (LPA)
      21:30 (ACE)
      2h 30m
      NT 532 (ATR 72)
    • 19:35 (TFN)
      20:05 (LPA)
      1h 50m
      PM 668 (ATR 72)
      35m layover in Gran Canaria (LPA)
    • 20:40 (LPA)
      21:25 (ACE)
      1h 50m
      PM 783 (ATR 72)
    • 20:00 (TFN)
      20:30 (LPA)
      1h 45m
      NT 188 (ATR 72)
      30m layover in Gran Canaria (LPA)
    • 21:00 (LPA)
      21:45 (ACE)
      1h 45m
      NT 538 (ATR 72)
    • 20:35 (TFN)
      21:25 (ACE)
      50m
      NT 486 (ATR 72)