×
Flights
  • New Search
  • Recent Searches
  • One way
  • Round trip

Recent Searches

    Search for flights

    Find Flight Schedules

    Use Wego.com to access the greatest selection of flights online. Find the most convenient scheduled flights flying from St Maarten to Antigua. Use Wego's airport directory for a full list of airline flight schedules worldwide.

    Flight Schedules from St Maarten to Antigua

    • Depart
      Arrive
      Duration
      Flight & AirCraft
      Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
    • 10:30 (SXM)
      10:45 (SBH)
      5h
      PV 202 (Cessna Light Aircraft(Single Turboprop))
      4h layover in St Barthelemy (SBH)
    • 14:45 (SBH)
      15:30 (ANU)
      5h
      PV 341 (Cessna Light Aircraft(Single Turboprop))
    • 11:45 (SXM)
      12:00 (SBH)
      3h 45m
      PV 214 (Cessna Light Aircraft(Single Turboprop))
      2h 45m layover in St Barthelemy (SBH)
    • 14:45 (SBH)
      15:30 (ANU)
      3h 45m
      PV 341 (Cessna Light Aircraft(Single Turboprop))
    • 12:30 (SXM)
      12:45 (SBH)
      3h
      PV 222 (Cessna Light Aircraft(Single Turboprop))
      2h layover in St Barthelemy (SBH)
    • 14:45 (SBH)
      15:30 (ANU)
      3h
      PV 341 (Cessna Light Aircraft(Single Turboprop))
    • 12:45 (SXM)
      13:00 (SBH)
      2h 45m
      PV 224 (Cessna Light Aircraft(Single Turboprop))
      1h 45m layover in St Barthelemy (SBH)
    • 14:45 (SBH)
      15:30 (ANU)
      2h 45m
      PV 341 (Cessna Light Aircraft(Single Turboprop))
    • 13:30 (SXM)
      13:45 (SBH)
      2h
      PV 232 (Cessna Light Aircraft(Single Turboprop))
      1h layover in St Barthelemy (SBH)
    • 14:45 (SBH)
      15:30 (ANU)
      2h
      PV 341 (Cessna Light Aircraft(Single Turboprop))
    • 13:45 (SXM)
      14:00 (SBH)
      2h 45m
      PV 234 (Cessna Light Aircraft(Single Turboprop))
      1h 45m layover in St Barthelemy (SBH)
    • 15:45 (SBH)
      16:30 (ANU)
      2h 45m
      PV 351 (Cessna Light Aircraft(Single Turboprop))
    • 14:00 (SXM)
      14:30 (SKB)
      3h 50m
      LI 315 (ATR 72)
      2h 50m layover in St Kitts (SKB)
    • 17:20 (SKB)
      17:50 (ANU)
      3h 50m
      BA 2256 (Boeing 777)
    • 14:00 (SXM)
      15:25 (ANU)
      1h 25m
      LI 315 (ATR 72)
    • 14:30 (SXM)
      14:45 (SBH)
      2h
      PV 242 (Cessna Light Aircraft(Single Turboprop))
      1h layover in St Barthelemy (SBH)
    • 15:45 (SBH)
      16:30 (ANU)
      2h
      PV 351 (Cessna Light Aircraft(Single Turboprop))
    • 16:00 (SXM)
      16:40 (ANU)
      40m
      LI 317 (ATR 42-300/320)
    • 20:10 (SXM)
      20:50 (ANU)
      40m
      7N 725 (Boeing (Douglas) MD-80)
    • 22:05 (SXM)
      23:25 (ANU)
      1h 20m
      LI 509 (ATR 42-300/320)