×
Flights
  • New Search
  • Recent Searches
  • One way
  • Round trip

Recent Searches

    Search for flights

    Find Flight Schedules

    Use Wego.com to access the greatest selection of flights online. Find the most convenient scheduled flights flying from Surabaya to Bandung. Use Wego's airport directory for a full list of airline flight schedules worldwide.

    Flight Schedules from Surabaya to Bandung

    • Depart
      Arrive
      Duration
      Flight & AirCraft
      Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
    • 05:25 (SUB)
      06:55 (BDO)
      1h 30m
      QG 986 (Airbus A320)
    • 06:00 (SUB)
      07:00 (SOC)
      2h 35m
      IW 1914 (ATR42/ATR72)
      25m layover in Solo City (SOC)
    • 07:25 (SOC)
      08:35 (BDO)
      2h 35m
      IW 1905 (ATR42/ATR72)
    • 06:00 (SUB)
      08:35 (BDO)
      2h 35m
      IW 1905 (ATR42/ATR72)
    • 08:05 (SUB)
      09:20 (BDO)
      1h 15m
      JT 911 (Boeing 737-800)
    • 09:25 (SUB)
      10:40 (BDO)
      1h 15m
      JT 951 (Boeing 737-800)
    • 11:10 (SUB)
      14:00 (BDO)
      2h 50m
      IW 1811 (ATR42/ATR72)
    • 11:25 (SUB)
      12:45 (BDO)
      1h 20m
      GA 360 (Boeing 737-800)
    • 14:30 (SUB)
      17:15 (BDO)
      2h 45m
      IW 1897 (ATR42/ATR72)
    • 17:45 (SUB)
      19:10 (BDO)
      1h 25m
      GA 372 (Boeing 737-800)
    • 17:55 (SUB)
      19:20 (BDO)
      1h 25m
      JT 126 (Boeing 737-800)
    • 17:55 (SUB)
      19:15 (BDO)
      1h 20m
      IN 9376 (Boeing 737-500)