×
Flights
  • New Search
  • Recent Searches
  • One way
  • Round trip

Recent Searches

    Search for flights

    Find Flight Schedules

    Use Wego.com to access the greatest selection of flights online. Find the most convenient scheduled flights flying from Malabo to Bologna. Use Wego's airport directory for a full list of airline flight schedules worldwide.

    Flight Schedules from Malabo to Bologna

    • Depart
      Arrive
      Duration
      Flight & AirCraft
      Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
    • 03:40 (SSG)
      10:20 (CMN)
      12h 20m
      AT 537 (Boeing 737-800)
      1h 40m layover in Casablanca (CMN)
    • 12:00 (CMN)
      16:00 (BLQ)
      12h 20m
      AT 952 (Boeing 737-800)
    • 05:55 (SSG)
      10:20 (CMN)
      10h 5m
      AT 539 (Boeing 737-800)
      1h 40m layover in Casablanca (CMN)
    • 12:00 (CMN)
      16:00 (BLQ)
      10h 5m
      AT 952 (Boeing 737-800)
    • 21:10 (SSG)
      06:25 (FRA) (+1)
      12h 20m
      LH 569 (Airbus A330-300)
      1h 50m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
    • 08:15 (FRA)
      09:30 (BLQ)
      12h 20m
      LH 282 (Airbus A319)
    • 21:20 (SSG)
      06:30 (CDG) (+1)
      12h 5m
      AF 953 (Boeing 777-200/200ER)
      1h 20m layover in Paris (CDG)
    • 07:50 (CDG)
      09:25 (BLQ)
      12h 5m
      AF 1228 (Airbus A318)
    • 23:40 (SSG)
      05:50 (MAD) (+1)
      12h 20m
      IB 3327 (Airbus A319)
      3h 55m layover in Madrid (MAD)
    • 09:45 (MAD)
      12:00 (BLQ)
      12h 20m
      IB 8784 (Canadair (Bombardier) Regional Jet 1000)