×
Flights
  • New Search
  • Recent Searches
  • One way
  • Round trip

Recent Searches

    Search for flights

    Find Flight Schedules

    Use Wego.com to access the greatest selection of flights online. Find the most convenient scheduled flights flying from San Juan to Antigua. Use Wego's airport directory for a full list of airline flight schedules worldwide.

    Flight Schedules from San Juan to Antigua

    • Depart
      Arrive
      Duration
      Flight & AirCraft
      Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
    • 06:30 (SJU)
      09:05 (ANU)
      2h 35m
      LI 527 (ATR 72)
    • 10:10 (SJU)
      11:17 (SBH)
      6h 8m
      TJ 102 (Pilatus PC-12)
      4h 23m layover in St. Barthelemy (SBH)
    • 15:40 (SBH)
      16:18 (ANU)
      6h 8m
      TJ 701 (Pilatus PC-12)
    • 11:15 (SJU)
      12:22 (SBH)
      4h 53m
      TJ 152 (Pilatus PC-12)
      3h 8m layover in St. Barthelemy (SBH)
    • 15:30 (SBH)
      16:08 (ANU)
      4h 53m
      TJ 701 (Pilatus PC-12)
    • 13:25 (SJU)
      15:00 (ANU)
      1h 35m
      BB 4590 (Saab 340)
    • 13:30 (SJU)
      14:37 (SBH)
      2h 48m
      TJ 104 (Pilatus PC-12)
      1h 3m layover in St. Barthelemy (SBH)
    • 15:40 (SBH)
      16:18 (ANU)
      2h 48m
      TJ 701 (Pilatus PC-12)
    • 14:00 (SJU)
      15:45 (DOM)
      6h 15m
      LI 561 (ATR 72)
      3h 50m layover in Dominica (DOM)
    • 19:35 (DOM)
      20:15 (ANU)
      6h 15m
      LI 524 (ATR 72)