×
Flights
  • New Search
  • Recent Searches
  • One way
  • Round trip

Recent Searches

    Search for flights

    Find Flight Schedules

    Use Wego.com to access the greatest selection of flights online. Find the most convenient scheduled flights flying from Sandane to Bergen. Use Wego's airport directory for a full list of airline flight schedules worldwide.

    Flight Schedules from Sandane to Bergen

    • Depart
      Arrive
      Duration
      Flight & AirCraft
      Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
    • 06:40 (SDN)
      07:10 (SOG)
      1h 20m
      WF 144 (De Havilland DHC-8-100 Dash 8/8Q)
      17m layover in Sogndal (SOG)
    • 07:27 (SOG)
      08:00 (BGO)
      1h 20m
      WF 162 (De Havilland DHC-8-100 Dash 8/8Q)
    • 09:48 (SDN)
      10:18 (SOG)
      1h 35m
      WF 141 (De Havilland DHC-8-100 Dash 8/8Q)
      32m layover in Sogndal (SOG)
    • 10:50 (SOG)
      11:23 (BGO)
      1h 35m
      WF 142 (De Havilland DHC-8-100 Dash 8/8Q)
    • 13:48 (SDN)
      14:13 (FRO)
      1h 47m
      WF 135 (De Havilland DHC-8-100 Dash 8/8Q)
      47m layover in Floro (FRO)
    • 15:00 (FRO)
      15:35 (BGO)
      1h 47m
      WF 113 (De Havilland DHC-8-100 Dash 8/8Q)
    • 17:18 (SDN)
      17:48 (SOG)
      1h 42m
      WF 153 (De Havilland DHC-8-100 Dash 8/8Q)
      39m layover in Sogndal (SOG)
    • 18:27 (SOG)
      19:00 (BGO)
      1h 42m
      WF 142 (De Havilland DHC-8-100 Dash 8/8Q)
    • 17:33 (SDN)
      18:03 (SOG)
      1h 27m
      WF 153 (De Havilland DHC-8-100 Dash 8/8Q)
      24m layover in Sogndal (SOG)
    • 18:27 (SOG)
      19:00 (BGO)
      1h 27m
      WF 149 (De Havilland DHC-8-100 Dash 8/8Q)