×
Flights
  • New Search
  • Recent Searches
  • One way
  • Round trip

Recent Searches

    Search for flights

    Find Flight Schedules

    Use Wego.com to access the greatest selection of flights online. Find the most convenient scheduled flights flying from Sao Paulo to Bangkok. Use Wego's airport directory for a full list of airline flight schedules worldwide.

    Flight Schedules from Sao Paulo to Bangkok

    • Depart
      Arrive
      Duration
      Flight & AirCraft
      Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
    • 01:25 (GRU)
      22:55 (DXB)
      25h 50m
      EK 262 (Boeing 777-300ER)
      45m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    • 03:40 (DXB)
      13:15 (BKK)
      25h 50m
      EK 376 (Airbus A380-800)
    • 02:00 (GRU)
      21:05 (ADD)
      26h 15m
      ET 507 (Boeing 787-8)
      40m layover in Addis Ababa (ADD)
    • 00:45 (ADD)
      13:15 (BKK)
      26h 15m
      ET 628 (Boeing 787-8)
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 10 Oct 2016 - 11 Dec 2016
        -
        -
        -
        -
      • Valid between 13 Feb 2017 - 05 Mar 2017
        -
        -
        -
    • 02:00 (GRU)
      21:05 (ADD)
      26h 20m
      ET 507 (Boeing 787-8)
      30m layover in Addis Ababa (ADD)
    • 00:35 (ADD)
      13:20 (BKK)
      26h 20m
      ET 618 (Boeing 787-8)
    • 04:15 (GRU)
      23:15 (DOH)
      23h 25m
      QR 774 (Boeing 777-200LR)
      55m layover in Doha (DOH)
    • 02:10 (DOH)
      12:40 (BKK)
      23h 25m
      QR 836 (Boeing 777-300ER)
    • 05:00 (GRU)
      21:25 (IST)
      24h 50m
      TK 16 (Boeing 777-300ER)
      30m layover in Istanbul (IST)
    • 00:55 (IST)
      14:50 (BKK)
      24h 50m
      TK 68 (Airbus A330-300)
    • 16:20 (GRU)
      06:50 (LHR) (+1)
      27h 55m
      BA 246 (Boeing 777)
      5h layover in London (LHR)
    • 11:50 (LHR)
      06:15 (BKK) (+1)
      27h 55m
      TG 911 (Airbus A380-800)
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 24 Oct 2016 - 05 Mar 2017
      • Valid between 20 Feb 2017 - 05 Mar 2017
        -
        -
        -
        -
    • 17:55 (GRU)
      08:15 (CDG) (+1)
      27h 30m
      AF 457 (Boeing 777-200/200ER)
      4h 40m layover in Paris (CDG)
    • 12:55 (CDG)
      06:25 (BKK) (+1)
      27h 30m
      TG 931 (Airbus A380-800)
    • 19:05 (GRU)
      04:55 (PEK) (+1)
      32h 15m
      CA 908 (Airbus A330)
      3h 10m layover in Beijing (PEK)
    • 08:05 (PEK)
      12:20 (BKK)
      32h 15m
      CA 757 (Boeing 737-800)
    • 19:20 (GRU)
      11:00 (ZRH) (+1)
      24h 50m
      LX 93 (Airbus A340-300)
      2h 15m layover in Zurich (ZRH)
    • 13:15 (ZRH)
      06:10 (BKK) (+1)
      24h 50m
      TG 971 (Boeing 777-300)
    • 19:45 (GRU)
      10:15 (FRA) (+1)
      25h 35m
      LH 507 (Boeing 747-8I)
      3h 30m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
    • 13:45 (FRA)
      06:20 (BKK) (+1)
      25h 35m
      TG 921 (Airbus A380-800)
    • 22:35 (GRU)
      12:55 (CDG) (+1)
      25h 40m
      JJ 8108 (Boeing 777-300)
      3h 25m layover in Paris (CDG)
    • 16:20 (CDG)
      09:15 (BKK) (+1)
      25h 40m
      AF 166 (Boeing 777-300ER)
    • 22:45 (GRU)
      13:15 (LHR) (+1)
      24h 40m
      JJ 8084 (Boeing 777-300)
      1h 50m layover in London (LHR)
    • 15:05 (LHR)
      09:25 (BKK) (+1)
      24h 40m
      BA 9 (Boeing 777)
    • 23:40 (GRU)
      20:05 (AUH) (+1)
      21h 55m
      EY 190 (Boeing 777-300ER)
      1h 25m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
    • 21:30 (AUH)
      06:35 (BKK) (+1)
      21h 55m
      EY 402 (Boeing 777-300ER)