×
Flights
  • New Search
  • Recent Searches
  • One way
  • Round trip

Recent Searches

    Search for flights

    Find Flight Schedules

    Use Wego.com to access the greatest selection of flights online. Find the most convenient scheduled flights flying from San Diego to Bangkok. Use Wego's airport directory for a full list of airline flight schedules worldwide.

    Flight Schedules from San Diego to Bangkok

    • Depart
      Arrive
      Duration
      Flight & AirCraft
      Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
    • 06:30 (SAN)
      09:10 (PDX)
      26h 30m
      AS 573 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
      3h 25m layover in Portland (PDX)
    • 12:35 (PDX)
      23:00 (BKK)
      26h 30m
      DL 69 (Boeing 767-300 (winglets))
    • 06:30 (SAN)
      09:10 (PDX)
      25h 30m
      AS 575 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
      2h 48m layover in Portland (PDX)
    • 11:58 (PDX)
      23:00 (BKK)
      25h 30m
      DL 69 (Boeing 767-300 (winglets))
    • 11:40 (SAN)
      16:50 (NRT)
      20h 40m
      JL 65 (Boeing 787-8)
      1h 10m layover in Tokyo (NRT)
    • 18:00 (NRT)
      23:20 (BKK)
      20h 40m
      JL 707 (Boeing 787-8)
    • 11:50 (SAN)
      16:50 (NRT)
      20h 30m
      JL 9115 (Boeing 787)
      1h 10m layover in Tokyo (NRT)
    • 18:00 (NRT)
      23:20 (BKK)
      20h 30m
      JL 4160 (Boeing 787)