×
Flights
  • New Search
  • Recent Searches
  • One way
  • Round trip

Recent Searches

    Search for flights

    Find Flight Schedules

    Use Wego.com to access the greatest selection of flights online. Find the most convenient scheduled flights flying from Rutland to Augusta. Use Wego's airport directory for a full list of airline flight schedules worldwide.

    Flight Schedules from Rutland to Augusta

    • Depart
      Arrive
      Duration
      Flight & AirCraft
      Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
    • 07:00 (RUT)
      07:59 (BOS)
      3h 8m
      9K 52 (Cessna (Light Aircraft))
      1h 1m layover in Boston (BOS)
    • 09:00 (BOS)
      10:08 (AUG)
      3h 8m
      9K 1001 (Cessna (Light Aircraft))
    • 11:42 (RUT)
      12:41 (BOS)
      4h 46m
      9K 60 (Cessna (Light Aircraft))
      2h 39m layover in Boston (BOS)
    • 15:20 (BOS)
      16:28 (AUG)
      4h 46m
      9K 1003 (Cessna (Light Aircraft))
    • 16:09 (RUT)
      17:08 (BOS)
      2h 36m
      9K 70 (Cessna (Light Aircraft))
      29m layover in Boston (BOS)
    • 17:37 (BOS)
      18:45 (AUG)
      2h 36m
      9K 1007 (Cessna (Light Aircraft))