×
Flights
  • New Search
  • Recent Searches
  • One way
  • Round trip

Recent Searches

    Search for flights

    Find Flight Schedules

    Use Wego.com to access the greatest selection of flights online. Find the most convenient scheduled flights flying from Rosario to San Rafael. Use Wego's airport directory for a full list of airline flight schedules worldwide.

    Flight Schedules from Rosario to San Rafael

    • Depart
      Arrive
      Duration
      Flight & AirCraft
      Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
    • 08:50 (ROS)
      09:40 (AEP)
      5h 35m
      AR 2705 (Embraer 190)
      2h 50m layover in Buenos Aires (AEP)
    • 12:30 (AEP)
      14:25 (AFA)
      5h 35m
      AR 2448 (Embraer 190)
    • 08:55 (ROS)
      09:45 (AEP)
      5h 30m
      AR 2705 (Embraer 190)
      2h 45m layover in Buenos Aires (AEP)
    • 12:30 (AEP)
      14:25 (AFA)
      5h 30m
      AR 2418 (Embraer 190)
    • 14:00 (ROS)
      15:45 (AFA)
      1h 45m
      AR 2808 (Embraer 190)