×
Flights
  • New Search
  • Recent Searches
  • One way
  • Round trip

Recent Searches

    Search for flights

    Find Flight Schedules

    Use Wego.com to access the greatest selection of flights online. Find the most convenient scheduled flights flying from Rome to Belgrade. Use Wego's airport directory for a full list of airline flight schedules worldwide.

    Flight Schedules from Rome to Belgrade

    • Depart
      Arrive
      Duration
      Flight & AirCraft
      Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
    • 08:50 (FCO)
      10:25 (VIE)
      5h 10m
      AB 8721 (Airbus A319)
      2h 25m layover in Vienna (VIE)
    • 12:50 (VIE)
      14:00 (BEG)
      5h 10m
      OS 773 (Embraer 195)
    • 09:20 (FCO)
      10:55 (BEG)
      1h 35m
      JU 531 (Airbus A319)
    • 09:30 (FCO)
      10:55 (TIA)
      6h 45m
      AZ 582 (Airbus A318/319/320/321)
      4h 5m layover in Tirana (TIA)
    • 15:00 (TIA)
      16:15 (BEG)
      6h 45m
      JU 213 (ATR 72)
    • 09:50 (FCO)
      12:50 (SOF)
      6h 20m
      FB 450 (Embraer 190)
      3h 5m layover in Sofia (SOF)
    • 15:55 (SOF)
      16:10 (BEG)
      6h 20m
      JU 123 (ATR 72)
    • 10:00 (FCO)
      11:30 (TGD)
      6h 10m
      YM 991 (Fokker 100)
      3h 40m layover in Podgorica (TGD)
    • 15:10 (TGD)
      16:10 (BEG)
      6h 10m
      JU 173 (ATR 72)
    • 10:05 (FCO)
      11:20 (TGD)
      6h
      AZ 558 (Embraer 175)
      4h layover in Podgorica (TGD)
    • 15:20 (TGD)
      16:05 (BEG)
      6h
      JU 173 (Airbus A319)
    • 14:00 (FCO)
      15:20 (TGD)
      4h
      YM 991 (Fokker 100)
      2h layover in Podgorica (TGD)
    • 17:20 (TGD)
      18:00 (BEG)
      4h
      YM 104 (Fokker 100)
    • 14:00 (FCO)
      15:20 (TGD)
      4h 40m
      YM 991 (Fokker 100)
      2h 40m layover in Podgorica (TGD)
    • 18:00 (TGD)
      18:40 (BEG)
      4h 40m
      YM 102 (Fokker 100)
    • 15:05 (FCO)
      16:40 (BEG)
      1h 35m
      AZ 594 (Airbus A319)
    • 20:50 (FCO)
      22:25 (BEG)
      1h 35m
      JU 535 (Airbus A319)
    • 21:45 (FCO)
      23:35 (SKP)
      7h 45m
      AZ 528 (Embraer 175)
      45m layover in Skopje (SKP)
    • 04:20 (SKP)
      05:30 (BEG)
      7h 45m
      JU 167 (ATR 72)
    • 22:00 (FCO)
      23:20 (TIA)
      7h 30m
      AZ 510 (Airbus A320)
      55m layover in Tirana (TIA)
    • 04:15 (TIA)
      05:30 (BEG)
      7h 30m
      JU 217 (ATR 72)