×
Flights
  • New Search
  • Recent Searches
  • One way
  • Round trip

Recent Searches

    Search for flights

    Find Flight Schedules

    Use Wego.com to access the greatest selection of flights online. Find the most convenient scheduled flights flying from Rochester to Allentown. Use Wego's airport directory for a full list of airline flight schedules worldwide.

    Flight Schedules from Rochester to Allentown

    • Depart
      Arrive
      Duration
      Flight & AirCraft
      Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
    • 05:50 (ROC)
      07:15 (EWR)
      5h 25m
      UA 3903 (Embraer RJ 135/140/145)
      2h 30m layover in New York (EWR)
    • 09:45 (EWR)
      11:15 (ABE)
      5h 25m
      UA 2941 (Bus)
    • 06:23 (ROC)
      07:40 (EWR)
      4h 52m
      UA 4919 (De Havilland DHC-8-300 Dash 8/8Q)
      2h 5m layover in New York (EWR)
    • 09:45 (EWR)
      11:15 (ABE)
      4h 52m
      UA 2941 (Bus)
    • 06:55 (ROC)
      08:17 (PHL)
      4h 55m
      AA 4540 (Embraer 175)
      2h 58m layover in Philadelphia (PHL)
    • 11:15 (PHL)
      11:50 (ABE)
      4h 55m
      AA 4828 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8)
    • 09:50 (ROC)
      11:10 (PHL)
      4h 14m
      AA 3989 (Canadair Regional Jet 200)
      2h 20m layover in Philadelphia (PHL)
    • 13:30 (PHL)
      14:04 (ABE)
      4h 14m
      AA 4832 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8)
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 28 Nov 2016 - 18 Dec 2016
        -
      • Valid between 09 Jan 2017 - 05 Mar 2017
        -
    • 11:20 (ROC)
      12:41 (PHL)
      2h 44m
      AA 4087 (Canadair Regional Jet 200)
      49m layover in Philadelphia (PHL)
    • 13:30 (PHL)
      14:04 (ABE)
      2h 44m
      AA 4832 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8)
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 28 Nov 2016 - 18 Dec 2016
        -
      • Valid between 09 Jan 2017 - 05 Mar 2017
        -
    • 12:35 (ROC)
      14:00 (EWR)
      4h 5m
      UA 4133 (Embraer RJ 135/140/145)
      1h 15m layover in New York (EWR)
    • 15:15 (EWR)
      16:40 (ABE)
      4h 5m
      UA 2942 (Bus)
    • 15:50 (ROC)
      17:17 (EWR)
      5h 35m
      UA 4914 (De Havilland DHC-8-200 Dash 8/8Q)
      2h 43m layover in New York (EWR)
    • 20:00 (EWR)
      21:25 (ABE)
      5h 35m
      UA 2944 (Bus)
    • 17:21 (ROC)
      18:40 (PHL)
      4h 41m
      AA 4546 (Embraer 175)
      2h 40m layover in Philadelphia (PHL)
    • 21:20 (PHL)
      22:02 (ABE)
      4h 41m
      AA 3966 (Canadair Regional Jet 200)
    • 17:40 (ROC)
      19:12 (EWR)
      3h 45m
      UA 4927 (De Havilland DHC-8-300 Dash 8/8Q)
      48m layover in New York (EWR)
    • 20:00 (EWR)
      21:25 (ABE)
      3h 45m
      UA 2944 (Bus)