×
Flights
  • New Search
  • Recent Searches
  • One way
  • Round trip

Recent Searches

    Search for flights

    Find Flight Schedules

    Use Wego.com to access the greatest selection of flights online. Find the most convenient scheduled flights flying from Rost to Bodo. Use Wego's airport directory for a full list of airline flight schedules worldwide.

    Flight Schedules from Rost to Bodo

    • Depart
      Arrive
      Duration
      Flight & AirCraft
      Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
    • 08:39 (RET)
      09:02 (LKN)
      3h 26m
      WF 805 (De Havilland DHC-8-100 Dash 8/8Q)
      2h 38m layover in Leknes (LKN)
    • 11:40 (LKN)
      12:05 (BOO)
      3h 26m
      WF 807 (De Havilland DHC-8-100 Dash 8/8Q)
    • 09:01 (RET)
      09:24 (LKN)
      3h 9m
      WF 805 (De Havilland DHC-8-100 Dash 8/8Q)
      1h 46m layover in Leknes (LKN)
    • 11:10 (LKN)
      12:10 (BOO)
      3h 9m
      WF 806 (De Havilland DHC-8-100 Dash 8/8Q)
    • 09:01 (RET)
      10:05 (BOO)
      1h 4m
      WF 805 (De Havilland DHC-8-100 Dash 8/8Q)
    • 13:20 (RET)
      14:25 (BOO)
      1h 5m
      WF 809 (De Havilland DHC-8-100 Dash 8/8Q)