×
Flights
  • New Search
  • Recent Searches
  • One way
  • Round trip

Recent Searches

    Search for flights

    Find Flight Schedules

    Use Wego.com to access the greatest selection of flights online. Find the most convenient scheduled flights flying from Port Elizabeth to Kasane. Use Wego's airport directory for a full list of airline flight schedules worldwide.

    Flight Schedules from Port Elizabeth to Kasane

    • Depart
      Arrive
      Duration
      Flight & AirCraft
      Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
    • 06:10 (PLZ)
      07:45 (JNB)
      7h 15m
      SA 402 (Boeing 737-800)
      4h layover in Johannesburg (JNB)
    • 11:45 (JNB)
      13:25 (BBK)
      7h 15m
      SA 8306 (Avro RJ85)
    • 06:20 (PLZ)
      08:00 (JNB)
      7h 5m
      SA 1460 (Canadair Regional Jet 700)
      3h 45m layover in Johannesburg (JNB)
    • 11:45 (JNB)
      13:25 (BBK)
      7h 5m
      SA 8306 (Avro RJ85)
    • 06:35 (PLZ)
      08:10 (JNB)
      6h 50m
      BA 6232 (Boeing 737-400)
      3h 35m layover in Johannesburg (JNB)
    • 11:45 (JNB)
      13:25 (BBK)
      6h 50m
      SA 8306 (Avro RJ85)
    • 08:35 (PLZ)
      10:10 (JNB)
      4h 50m
      SA 404 (Airbus A319)
      1h 35m layover in Johannesburg (JNB)
    • 11:45 (JNB)
      13:25 (BBK)
      4h 50m
      SA 8306 (Avro RJ85)