×
Flights
  • New Search
  • Recent Searches
  • One way
  • Round trip

Recent Searches

    Search for flights

    Find Flight Schedules

    Use Wego.com to access the greatest selection of flights online. Find the most convenient scheduled flights flying from Pokhara to Bhadrapur. Use Wego's airport directory for a full list of airline flight schedules worldwide.

    Flight Schedules from Pokhara to Bhadrapur

    • Depart
      Arrive
      Duration
      Flight & AirCraft
      Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
    • 08:50 (PKR)
      09:15 (KTM)
      2h 5m
      NYT 672 (British Aerospace Jetstream 41)
      55m layover in Kathmandu (KTM)
    • 10:10 (KTM)
      10:55 (BDP)
      2h 5m
      NYT 921 (British Aerospace Jetstream 41)
    • 09:15 (PKR)
      09:40 (KTM)
      1h 40m
      NYT 674 (British Aerospace Jetstream 41)
      30m layover in Kathmandu (KTM)
    • 10:10 (KTM)
      10:55 (BDP)
      1h 40m
      NYT 921 (British Aerospace Jetstream 41)
    • 09:20 (PKR)
      09:50 (KTM)
      2h
      U4 604 (ATR42/ATR72)
      40m layover in Kathmandu (KTM)
    • 10:30 (KTM)
      11:20 (BDP)
      2h
      U4 951 (ATR42/ATR72)
    • 11:10 (PKR)
      11:40 (KTM)
      3h 20m
      U4 612 (ATR42/ATR72)
      2h layover in Kathmandu (KTM)
    • 13:40 (KTM)
      14:30 (BDP)
      3h 20m
      U4 953 (ATR42/ATR72)
    • 11:55 (PKR)
      12:20 (KTM)
      2h 40m
      NYT 678 (British Aerospace Jetstream 41)
      1h 30m layover in Kathmandu (KTM)
    • 13:50 (KTM)
      14:35 (BDP)
      2h 40m
      NYT 925 (British Aerospace Jetstream 41)