×
Flights
  • New Search
  • Recent Searches
  • One way
  • Round trip

Recent Searches

    Search for flights

    Find Flight Schedules

    Use Wego.com to access the greatest selection of flights online. Find the most convenient scheduled flights flying from Phoenix to Aspen. Use Wego's airport directory for a full list of airline flight schedules worldwide.

    Flight Schedules from Phoenix to Aspen

    • Depart
      Arrive
      Duration
      Flight & AirCraft
      Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
    • 05:30 (PHX)
      07:17 (DEN)
      5h 19m
      UA 1804 (Airbus A319)
      2h 48m layover in Denver (DEN)
    • 10:05 (DEN)
      10:49 (ASE)
      5h 19m
      UA 5343 (Canadair Regional Jet 700)
    • 07:10 (PHX)
      08:55 (DEN)
      3h 39m
      UA 264 (Boeing 737-900)
      1h 10m layover in Denver (DEN)
    • 10:05 (DEN)
      10:49 (ASE)
      3h 39m
      UA 5343 (Canadair Regional Jet 700)
    • 08:28 (PHX)
      10:17 (SLC)
      4h 2m
      DL 5764 (Embraer 175)
      58m layover in Salt Lake City (SLC)
    • 11:15 (SLC)
      12:30 (ASE)
      4h 2m
      DL 4509 (Canadair Regional Jet 700)
    • 08:30 (PHX)
      10:18 (SLC)
      4h
      DL 4459 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
      57m layover in Salt Lake City (SLC)
    • 11:15 (SLC)
      12:30 (ASE)
      4h
      DL 4500 (Canadair Regional Jet 700)
    • 08:30 (PHX)
      10:19 (SLC)
      4h
      DL 4459 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
      56m layover in Salt Lake City (SLC)
    • 11:15 (SLC)
      12:30 (ASE)
      4h
      DL 4740 (Canadair Regional Jet 700)
    • 09:39 (PHX)
      11:26 (DEN)
      3h 37m
      AA 459 (Airbus A321)
      1h 4m layover in Denver (DEN)
    • 12:30 (DEN)
      13:16 (ASE)
      3h 37m
      UA 5681 (Canadair Regional Jet 700)
    • 09:55 (PHX)
      11:42 (DEN)
      5h 8m
      UA 604 (Airbus A319)
      2h 28m layover in Denver (DEN)
    • 14:10 (DEN)
      15:03 (ASE)
      5h 8m
      UA 5421 (Canadair Regional Jet 700)
    • 11:25 (PHX)
      12:14 (TUS)
      8h 19m
      AA 5905 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
      2h 31m layover in Tucson (TUS)
    • 14:45 (TUS)
      19:44 (ASE)
      8h 19m
      UA 5507 (Canadair Regional Jet 200)
    • 12:30 (PHX)
      14:13 (DEN)
      3h 52m
      UA 254 (Airbus A320)
      1h 22m layover in Denver (DEN)
    • 15:35 (DEN)
      16:22 (ASE)
      3h 52m
      UA 5500 (Canadair Regional Jet 700)
    • 13:15 (PHX)
      14:01 (TUS)
      6h 29m
      AA 3071 (Canadair Regional Jet 200)
      44m layover in Tucson (TUS)
    • 14:45 (TUS)
      19:44 (ASE)
      6h 29m
      UA 5507 (Canadair Regional Jet 200)
    • 13:15 (PHX)
      15:04 (DEN)
      4h 57m
      AA 2022 (Airbus A321)
      2h 21m layover in Denver (DEN)
    • 17:25 (DEN)
      18:12 (ASE)
      4h 57m
      UA 5180 (Canadair Regional Jet 700)
    • 14:43 (PHX)
      16:33 (DEN)
      3h 28m
      UA 344 (Boeing 737-900)
      52m layover in Denver (DEN)
    • 17:25 (DEN)
      18:11 (ASE)
      3h 28m
      UA 5180 (Canadair Regional Jet 700)
    • 15:50 (PHX)
      17:37 (DEN)
      3h 42m
      AA 642 (Airbus A320)
      1h 8m layover in Denver (DEN)
    • 18:45 (DEN)
      19:32 (ASE)
      3h 42m
      UA 5507 (Canadair Regional Jet 700)
    • 18:05 (PHX)
      19:50 (DEN)
      4h 32m
      AA 1860 (Airbus A319)
      2h layover in Denver (DEN)
    • 21:50 (DEN)
      22:37 (ASE)
      4h 32m
      UA 5875 (Canadair Regional Jet 700)
    • 18:23 (PHX)
      20:07 (DEN)
      4h 18m
      UA 792 (Airbus A320)
      1h 43m layover in Denver (DEN)
    • 21:50 (DEN)
      22:41 (ASE)
      4h 18m
      UA 5875 (Canadair Regional Jet 700)