×
Flights
  • New Search
  • Recent Searches
  • One way
  • Round trip

Recent Searches

    Search for flights

    Find Flight Schedules

    Use Wego.com to access the greatest selection of flights online. Find the most convenient scheduled flights flying from Novosibirsk to Bangkok. Use Wego's airport directory for a full list of airline flight schedules worldwide.

    Flight Schedules from Novosibirsk to Bangkok

    • Depart
      Arrive
      Duration
      Flight & AirCraft
      Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
    • 01:45 (OVB)
      09:05 (HKG)
      12h 5m
      S7 831 (Boeing 737-800)
      3h layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    • 12:05 (HKG)
      13:50 (BKK)
      12h 5m
      CX 653 (Airbus A330-300)
    • 05:15 (OVB)
      12:15 (BKK)
      7h
      S7 859 (Boeing 767-300)
    • 07:55 (OVB)
      14:55 (BKK)
      7h
      S7 861 (Boeing 767-300)
    • 16:30 (OVB)
      19:30 (TAS)
      14h 45m
      HY 670 (Airbus A320)
      3h 30m layover in Tashkent (TAS)
    • 23:00 (TAS)
      07:15 (BKK) (+1)
      14h 45m
      HY 531 (Boeing 767)
    • 17:30 (OVB)
      18:35 (TAS)
      11h 50m
      HY 668 (Airbus A320)
      2h 30m layover in Tashkent (TAS)
    • 21:05 (TAS)
      05:20 (BKK) (+1)
      11h 50m
      HY 531 (Boeing 767)
    • 23:15 (OVB)
      07:00 (HKT) (+1)
      13h 10m
      S7 849 (Boeing 767-300)
      3h 55m layover in Phuket (HKT)
    • 10:55 (HKT)
      12:25 (BKK)
      13h 10m
      TG 204 (Boeing 777-300)
    • 23:15 (OVB)
      07:00 (HKT) (+1)
      12h 20m
      S7 849 (Boeing 767-300)
      3h 5m layover in Phuket (HKT)
    • 10:05 (HKT)
      11:35 (BKK)
      12h 20m
      TG 202 (Boeing 747-400)
    • 23:30 (OVB)
      07:20 (HKT) (+1)
      10h 45m
      S7 849 (Boeing 767-300)
      1h 30m layover in Phuket (HKT)
    • 08:50 (HKT)
      10:15 (BKK)
      10h 45m
      PG 290 (Airbus A320)
    • 23:30 (OVB)
      07:20 (HKT) (+1)
      12h 15m
      S7 849 (Boeing 767-300)
      3h layover in Phuket (HKT)
    • 10:20 (HKT)
      11:45 (BKK)
      12h 15m
      PG 272 (Airbus A320)
    • 23:55 (OVB)
      05:10 (PEK) (+1)
      12h 25m
      S7 873 (Airbus A320)
      2h 55m layover in Beijing (PEK)
    • 08:05 (PEK)
      12:20 (BKK)
      12h 25m
      CA 757 (Boeing 737-800)
    • 23:55 (OVB)
      05:10 (PEK) (+1)
      11h 5m
      S7 873 (Airbus A320)
      1h 40m layover in Beijing (PEK)
    • 06:50 (PEK)
      11:00 (BKK)
      11h 5m
      TG 675 (Boeing 787)