×
Flights
  • New Search
  • Recent Searches
  • One way
  • Round trip

Recent Searches

    Search for flights

    Find Flight Schedules

    Use Wego.com to access the greatest selection of flights online. Find the most convenient scheduled flights flying from Oslo to Bremen. Use Wego's airport directory for a full list of airline flight schedules worldwide.

    Flight Schedules from Oslo to Bremen

    • Depart
      Arrive
      Duration
      Flight & AirCraft
      Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
    • 06:30 (OSL)
      08:20 (AMS)
      3h 10m
      KL 9640 (Embraer 190)
      25m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    • 08:45 (AMS)
      09:40 (BRE)
      3h 10m
      KL 3852 (Embraer 190)
    • 06:30 (TRF)
      08:15 (AMS)
      3h 50m
      KL 1212 (Embraer 170/195)
      1h 15m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    • 09:30 (AMS)
      10:20 (BRE)
      3h 50m
      KL 1753 (Embraer 170/195)
    • 09:10 (OSL)
      11:20 (FRA)
      5h
      SK 4755 (Boeing 737-800)
      1h 55m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
    • 13:15 (FRA)
      14:10 (BRE)
      5h
      LH 354 (Boeing 737-300)
    • 09:15 (OSL)
      11:30 (FRA)
      4h 30m
      LH 859 (Airbus A320)
      1h 20m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
    • 12:50 (FRA)
      13:45 (BRE)
      4h 30m
      LH 354 (Airbus A319)
    • 12:40 (OSL)
      14:35 (AMS)
      5h 5m
      KL 1144 (Boeing 737)
      2h 15m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    • 16:50 (AMS)
      17:45 (BRE)
      5h 5m
      KL 1757 (Fokker 70)
    • 12:55 (OSL)
      15:00 (FRA)
      5h 5m
      LH 861 (Airbus A320 (Sharklets))
      2h 5m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
    • 17:05 (FRA)
      18:00 (BRE)
      5h 5m
      LH 356 (Airbus A319)
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 22 Aug 2016 - 25 Dec 2016
      • Valid between 02 Jan 2017 - 05 Mar 2017
    • 14:10 (OSL)
      16:00 (AMS)
      3h 30m
      KL 1146 (Embraer 170/195)
      50m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    • 16:50 (AMS)
      17:40 (BRE)
      3h 30m
      KL 1757 (Fokker 70)
    • 14:30 (TRF)
      16:15 (AMS)
      3h 15m
      KL 3807 (Embraer 190)
      35m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    • 16:50 (AMS)
      17:45 (BRE)
      3h 15m
      KL 3854 (Fokker 70)
    • 15:10 (OSL)
      16:20 (CPH)
      5h 15m
      SK 1471 (Boeing 737-800)
      2h 55m layover in Copenhagen (CPH)
    • 19:15 (CPH)
      20:25 (BRE)
      5h 15m
      SK 621 (ATR 72)
    • 16:10 (OSL)
      17:25 (CPH)
      4h 25m
      SK 459 (Airbus A321)
      1h 55m layover in Copenhagen (CPH)
    • 19:20 (CPH)
      20:35 (BRE)
      4h 25m
      SK 621 (ATR 72)
    • 16:20 (OSL)
      18:20 (BRU)
      5h 40m
      SK 4745 (Boeing 737-700 (Winglets))
      2h 35m layover in Brussels (BRU)
    • 20:55 (BRU)
      22:00 (BRE)
      5h 40m
      SN 2597 (Embraer RJ145)
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 29 Aug 2016 - 25 Dec 2016
        -
      • Valid between 02 Jan 2017 - 05 Mar 2017
        -
        -
    • 16:30 (OSL)
      18:25 (AMS)
      5h 25m
      SK 827 (Boeing 737-700 (Winglets))
      2h 35m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    • 21:00 (AMS)
      21:55 (BRE)
      5h 25m
      KL 1761 (Embraer 170/195)
    • 17:15 (OSL)
      19:25 (FRA)
      5h
      LH 863 (Airbus A320 (Sharklets))
      1h 55m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
    • 21:20 (FRA)
      22:15 (BRE)
      5h
      LH 360 (Airbus A319)
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 24 Oct 2016 - 25 Dec 2016
      • Valid between 02 Jan 2017 - 05 Mar 2017
    • 17:15 (OSL)
      18:25 (CPH)
      3h 20m
      SK 1465 (Airbus A320)
      55m layover in Copenhagen (CPH)
    • 19:20 (CPH)
      20:35 (BRE)
      3h 20m
      SK 621 (ATR 72)
    • 17:25 (OSL)
      19:15 (AMS)
      4h 10m
      KL 1148 (Boeing 737)
      1h 25m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    • 20:40 (AMS)
      21:35 (BRE)
      4h 10m
      KL 1761 (Fokker 70)
    • 17:35 (OSL)
      19:45 (FRA)
      4h 40m
      SK 4755 (Boeing 737-800)
      1h 35m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
    • 21:20 (FRA)
      22:15 (BRE)
      4h 40m
      LH 360 (Airbus A319)
    • 17:45 (OSL)
      19:55 (BRU)
      4h 25m
      SN 2284 (Avro RJ100)
      1h 5m layover in Brussels (BRU)
    • 21:00 (BRU)
      22:10 (BRE)
      4h 25m
      SN 2597 (Embraer RJ145)