×
Flights
  • New Search
  • Recent Searches
  • One way
  • Round trip

Recent Searches

    Search for flights

    Find Flight Schedules

    Use Wego.com to access the greatest selection of flights online. Find the most convenient scheduled flights flying from Oslo to Amsterdam. Use Wego's airport directory for a full list of airline flight schedules worldwide.

    Flight Schedules from Oslo to Amsterdam

    • Depart
      Arrive
      Duration
      Flight & AirCraft
      Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
    • 06:00 (TRF)
      07:05 (CPH)
      5h 30m
      WF 301 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
      2h 55m layover in Copenhagen (CPH)
    • 10:00 (CPH)
      11:30 (AMS)
      5h 30m
      KL 1126 (Boeing 737)
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 29 Aug 2016 - 25 Dec 2016
        -
        -
      • Valid between 02 Jan 2017 - 05 Mar 2017
        -
        -
    • 06:00 (TRF)
      07:05 (CPH)
      3h 40m
      WF 301 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
      1h 10m layover in Copenhagen (CPH)
    • 08:15 (CPH)
      09:40 (AMS)
      3h 40m
      SK 2551 (Airbus A320)
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 29 Aug 2016 - 25 Dec 2016
        -
        -
      • Valid between 02 Jan 2017 - 05 Mar 2017
        -
        -
    • 06:05 (OSL)
      07:25 (CPH)
      3h 40m
      SK 1461 (Airbus A320)
      50m layover in Copenhagen (CPH)
    • 08:15 (CPH)
      09:45 (AMS)
      3h 40m
      SK 2551 (Airbus A320)
    • 06:05 (OSL)
      07:10 (ARN)
      5h 30m
      SK 848 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
      2h 20m layover in Stockholm (ARN)
    • 09:30 (ARN)
      11:35 (AMS)
      5h 30m
      KL 1104 (Embraer 170/195)
    • 06:05 (OSL)
      07:10 (ARN)
      4h 15m
      SK 848 (Boeing 737-800)
      1h 5m layover in Stockholm (ARN)
    • 08:15 (ARN)
      10:20 (AMS)
      4h 15m
      SK 1553 (Boeing 737-600)
    • 06:10 (OSL)
      07:25 (CPH)
      5h 5m
      SK 1461 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
      2h 30m layover in Copenhagen (CPH)
    • 09:55 (CPH)
      11:15 (AMS)
      5h 5m
      KL 1126 (Boeing 737)
    • 06:10 (OSL)
      08:45 (CDG)
      4h 55m
      AF 1275 (Embraer 170)
      1h layover in Paris (CDG)
    • 09:45 (CDG)
      11:05 (AMS)
      4h 55m
      KL 8228 (Boeing 737-700 (Winglets))
    • 06:15 (TRF)
      07:05 (SVG)
      5h 20m
      WF 432 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
      2h 55m layover in Stavanger (SVG)
    • 10:00 (SVG)
      11:35 (AMS)
      5h 20m
      KL 1198 (Fokker 70)
    • 06:20 (OSL)
      08:00 (BGO)
      5h 25m
      WF 162 (De Havilland DHC-8-100 Dash 8/8Q)
      2h 5m layover in Bergen (BGO)
    • 10:05 (BGO)
      11:45 (AMS)
      5h 25m
      KL 1188 (Embraer 170/195)
    • 06:20 (OSL)
      08:00 (BGO)
      6h 5m
      WF 162 (De Havilland DHC-8-100 Dash 8/8Q)
      2h 40m layover in Bergen (BGO)
    • 10:40 (BGO)
      12:25 (AMS)
      6h 5m
      KL 1186 (Embraer 170/195)
    • 06:25 (TRF)
      07:20 (BGO)
      5h 20m
      WF 402 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
      2h 45m layover in Bergen (BGO)
    • 10:05 (BGO)
      11:45 (AMS)
      5h 20m
      KL 1188 (Embraer 170/195)
    • 06:25 (OSL)
      08:40 (FRA)
      5h 10m
      LH 865 (Airbus A320 (Sharklets))
      1h 35m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
    • 10:15 (FRA)
      11:35 (AMS)
      5h 10m
      KL 1764 (Fokker 70)
    • 06:30 (TRF)
      08:15 (AMS)
      1h 45m
      KL 1212 (Embraer 170/195)
    • 06:30 (OSL)
      07:30 (GOT)
      5h 10m
      WF 324 (De Havilland DHC-8-300 Dash 8/8Q)
      2h 35m layover in Gothenburg (GOT)
    • 10:05 (GOT)
      11:40 (AMS)
      5h 10m
      KL 1154 (Embraer 170/195)
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 31 Oct 2016 - 05 Mar 2017
        -
        -
      • Valid between 02 Jan 2017 - 05 Mar 2017
        -
        -
        -
        -
        -
    • 06:30 (OSL)
      08:20 (AMS)
      1h 50m
      KL 1140 (Embraer 170/195)
    • 06:35 (OSL)
      09:05 (CDG)
      5h
      AF 1275 (Embraer 190)
      1h 10m layover in Paris (CDG)
    • 10:15 (CDG)
      11:35 (AMS)
      5h
      KL 8230 (Boeing 737-900 (Winglets))
    • 06:40 (OSL)
      08:50 (BRU)
      4h 55m
      SN 2288 (Avro RJ100)
      1h 45m layover in Brussels (BRU)
    • 10:35 (BRU)
      11:35 (AMS)
      4h 55m
      KL 1724 (Embraer 170/195)
    • 06:55 (OSL)
      08:00 (ARN)
      4h 40m
      SK 844 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
      1h 30m layover in Stockholm (ARN)
    • 09:30 (ARN)
      11:35 (AMS)
      4h 40m
      KL 1104 (Embraer 170/195)
    • 07:00 (OSL)
      07:55 (SVG)
      4h 35m
      SK 4007 (Boeing 737-700 (Winglets))
      2h 5m layover in Stavanger (SVG)
    • 10:00 (SVG)
      11:35 (AMS)
      4h 35m
      KL 1198 (Fokker 70)
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 29 Aug 2016 - 25 Dec 2016
        -
      • Valid between 02 Jan 2017 - 05 Mar 2017
        -
        -
        -
    • 07:05 (OSL)
      08:00 (BGO)
      4h 40m
      SK 249 (Boeing 737-700 (Winglets))
      2h 5m layover in Bergen (BGO)
    • 10:05 (BGO)
      11:45 (AMS)
      4h 40m
      KL 1188 (Embraer 170/195)
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 31 Oct 2016 - 25 Dec 2016
        -
        -
        -
      • Valid between 02 Jan 2017 - 05 Mar 2017
        -
        -
        -
    • 07:30 (OSL)
      08:25 (SVG)
      3h 55m
      SK 4009 (Boeing 737-700)
      1h 20m layover in Stavanger (SVG)
    • 09:45 (SVG)
      11:25 (AMS)
      3h 55m
      KL 1198 (Fokker 70)
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 29 Aug 2016 - 25 Dec 2016
        -
      • Valid between 02 Jan 2017 - 05 Mar 2017
        -
        -
    • 07:40 (OSL)
      08:40 (ARN)
      5h 35m
      SK 848 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
      2h 30m layover in Stockholm (ARN)
    • 11:10 (ARN)
      13:15 (AMS)
      5h 35m
      KL 1108 (Boeing 737)
    • 07:45 (OSL)
      08:45 (ARN)
      6h
      SK 482 (Airbus A320)
      2h 55m layover in Stockholm (ARN)
    • 11:40 (ARN)
      13:45 (AMS)
      6h
      SK 557 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 31 Oct 2016 - 25 Dec 2016
        -
        -
      • Valid between 09 Jan 2017 - 05 Mar 2017
        -
        -
    • 07:45 (OSL)
      08:45 (ARN)
      5h 30m
      SK 482 (Airbus A320)
      2h 25m layover in Stockholm (ARN)
    • 11:10 (ARN)
      13:15 (AMS)
      5h 30m
      KL 1108 (Boeing 737)
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 31 Oct 2016 - 25 Dec 2016
        -
        -
      • Valid between 02 Jan 2017 - 05 Mar 2017
        -
    • 07:45 (OSL)
      08:45 (ARN)
      3h 50m
      SK 482 (Boeing 737-600)
      45m layover in Stockholm (ARN)
    • 09:30 (ARN)
      11:35 (AMS)
      3h 50m
      KL 1104 (Embraer 170/195)
    • 07:45 (TRF)
      08:45 (BGO)
      4h 40m
      WF 404 (De Havilland DHC-8-300 Dash 8/8Q)
      1h 55m layover in Bergen (BGO)
    • 10:40 (BGO)
      12:25 (AMS)
      4h 40m
      KL 1186 (Embraer 170/195)
    • 07:50 (OSL)
      09:20 (LHR)
      5h 40m
      SK 803 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
      1h 55m layover in London (LHR)
    • 11:15 (LHR)
      13:30 (AMS)
      5h 40m
      KL 1024 (Boeing 737)
    • 07:55 (OSL)
      09:05 (CPH)
      5h 20m
      SK 451 (Airbus A320)
      2h 45m layover in Copenhagen (CPH)
    • 11:50 (CPH)
      13:15 (AMS)
      5h 20m
      KL 1128 (Boeing 737)
    • 07:55 (OSL)
      09:05 (CPH)
      3h 35m
      SK 451 (Airbus A321)
      55m layover in Copenhagen (CPH)
    • 10:00 (CPH)
      11:30 (AMS)
      3h 35m
      KL 1126 (Boeing 737)
    • 08:00 (OSL)
      09:10 (CPH)
      5h 35m
      SK 1463 (Boeing 737-800)
      3h layover in Copenhagen (CPH)
    • 12:10 (CPH)
      13:35 (AMS)
      5h 35m
      KL 1128 (Boeing 737)
    • 08:00 (OSL)
      08:55 (BGO)
      4h 25m
      SK 251 (Boeing 737-600)
      1h 45m layover in Bergen (BGO)
    • 10:40 (BGO)
      12:25 (AMS)
      4h 25m
      KL 1186 (Embraer 170/195)
    • 08:00 (OSL)
      09:10 (CPH)
      3h 30m
      SK 1463 (Boeing 737-800)
      50m layover in Copenhagen (CPH)
    • 10:00 (CPH)
      11:30 (AMS)
      3h 30m
      KL 1126 (Boeing 737)
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 29 Aug 2016 - 25 Dec 2016
        -
      • Valid between 09 Jan 2017 - 05 Mar 2017
        -
    • 08:00 (OSL)
      08:55 (BGO)
      3h 45m
      SK 251 (Boeing 737-700 (Winglets))
      1h 10m layover in Bergen (BGO)
    • 10:05 (BGO)
      11:45 (AMS)
      3h 45m
      KL 1188 (Embraer 170/195)
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 19 Dec 2016 - 05 Feb 2017
        -
        -
      • Valid between 20 Feb 2017 - 05 Mar 2017
        -
        -
    • 08:00 (OSL)
      10:10 (CDG)
      5h 50m
      SK 835 (Boeing 737-600)
      2h 25m layover in Paris (CDG)
    • 12:35 (CDG)
      13:50 (AMS)
      5h 50m
      AF 1740 (Airbus A318)
    • 08:05 (OSL)
      10:05 (AMS)
      2h
      SK 821 (Boeing 737-800)
    • 08:15 (OSL)
      10:15 (BRU)
      3h 25m
      SK 4743 (Boeing 737-700)
      25m layover in Brussels (BRU)
    • 10:40 (BRU)
      11:40 (AMS)
      3h 25m
      KL 1724 (Embraer 170/195)
    • 08:15 (OSL)
      09:15 (GOT)
      3h 25m
      WF 3024 (De Havilland DHC-8-300 Dash 8/8Q)
      50m layover in Gothenburg (GOT)
    • 10:05 (GOT)
      11:40 (AMS)
      3h 25m
      KL 9324 (Embraer 190)
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 02 Jan 2017 - 15 Jan 2017
        -
        -
        -
        -
        -
      • Valid between 20 Feb 2017 - 05 Mar 2017
        -
        -
        -
        -
        -
    • 08:25 (OSL)
      09:20 (SVG)
      5h 10m
      SK 4011 (Boeing 737-700)
      2h 40m layover in Stavanger (SVG)
    • 12:00 (SVG)
      13:35 (AMS)
      5h 10m
      KL 1200 (Embraer 170/195)
    • 08:30 (OSL)
      09:30 (GOT)
      3h 10m
      WF 326 (De Havilland DHC-8-100 Dash 8/8Q)
      35m layover in Gothenburg (GOT)
    • 10:05 (GOT)
      11:40 (AMS)
      3h 10m
      KL 1154 (Embraer 170/195)
    • 08:40 (OSL)
      09:15 (ABZ)
      4h 45m
      SK 4613 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
      1h 35m layover in Aberdeen (ABZ)
    • 10:50 (ABZ)
      13:25 (AMS)
      4h 45m
      KL 1444 (Boeing 737)
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 29 Aug 2016 - 25 Dec 2016
        -
        -
      • Valid between 02 Jan 2017 - 05 Mar 2017
        -
        -
    • 08:40 (TRF)
      09:35 (BGO)
      3h 45m
      WF 406 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
      1h 5m layover in Bergen (BGO)
    • 10:40 (BGO)
      12:25 (AMS)
      3h 45m
      KL 1186 (Embraer 170/195)
    • 08:50 (TRF)
      09:40 (SVG)
      4h 50m
      WF 436 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
      2h 25m layover in Stavanger (SVG)
    • 12:05 (SVG)
      13:40 (AMS)
      4h 50m
      KL 1200 (Embraer 170/195)
    • 08:55 (OSL)
      11:05 (FRA)
      4h 10m
      SK 4755 (Boeing 737-800)
      45m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
    • 11:50 (FRA)
      13:05 (AMS)
      4h 10m
      KL 1766 (Embraer 170/195)
    • 08:55 (OSL)
      09:50 (GOT)
      4h 40m
      WF 326 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
      2h 15m layover in Gothenburg (GOT)
    • 12:05 (GOT)
      13:35 (AMS)
      4h 40m
      KL 1156 (Embraer 170/195)
    • 09:05 (OSL)
      10:15 (MAN)
      4h 25m
      SK 4609 (Boeing 737-600)
      55m layover in Manchester (MAN)
    • 11:10 (MAN)
      13:30 (AMS)
      4h 25m
      KL 9314 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
    • 09:05 (OSL)
      10:00 (SVG)
      4h 30m
      SK 4015 (Boeing 737-800)
      2h layover in Stavanger (SVG)
    • 12:00 (SVG)
      13:35 (AMS)
      4h 30m
      KL 1200 (Boeing 737)
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 29 Aug 2016 - 25 Dec 2016
        -
        -
      • Valid between 09 Jan 2017 - 05 Mar 2017
        -
        -
    • 09:05 (OSL)
      10:05 (AAL)
      4h 30m
      BA 8278 (British Aerospace Jetstream 31)
      2h 5m layover in Aalborg (AAL)
    • 12:10 (AAL)
      13:35 (AMS)
      4h 30m
      KL 1334 (Embraer 170/195)
    • 09:05 (OSL)
      10:05 (ARN)
      4h 40m
      SK 864 (Boeing 737-700 (Winglets))
      1h 30m layover in Stockholm (ARN)
    • 11:35 (ARN)
      13:45 (AMS)
      4h 40m
      SK 557 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 24 Oct 2016 - 05 Mar 2017
        -
      • Valid between 09 Jan 2017 - 05 Mar 2017
        -
        -
    • 09:05 (OSL)
      10:05 (ARN)
      4h 10m
      SK 864 (Boeing 737-700 (Winglets))
      1h 5m layover in Stockholm (ARN)
    • 11:10 (ARN)
      13:15 (AMS)
      4h 10m
      KL 1108 (Boeing 737)
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 24 Oct 2016 - 05 Mar 2017
      • Valid between 09 Jan 2017 - 05 Mar 2017
        -
        -
    • 09:10 (OSL)
      11:20 (FRA)
      4h 30m
      SK 4755 (Boeing 737-800)
      1h 10m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
    • 12:30 (FRA)
      13:40 (AMS)
      4h 30m
      LH 992 (Airbus A320)
    • 09:10 (OSL)
      11:25 (FRA)
      6h 30m
      LH 859 (Airbus A320)
      2h 55m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
    • 14:20 (FRA)
      15:40 (AMS)
      6h 30m
      KL 9674 (Embraer 175)
    • 09:15 (OSL)
      10:25 (CPH)
      4h
      SK 455 (Airbus A321)
      1h 25m layover in Copenhagen (CPH)
    • 11:50 (CPH)
      13:15 (AMS)
      4h
      KL 1128 (Boeing 737)
    • 09:15 (OSL)
      10:25 (CPH)
      4h
      SK 455 (Airbus A320)
      1h 25m layover in Copenhagen (CPH)
    • 11:50 (CPH)
      13:15 (AMS)
      4h
      KL 8300 (Boeing 737)
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 19 Dec 2016 - 01 Jan 2017
        -
        -
        -
        -
      • Valid between 13 Feb 2017 - 05 Mar 2017
        -
        -
    • 09:15 (OSL)
      11:30 (FRA)
      6h 20m
      LH 859 (Airbus A320)
      2h 50m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
    • 14:20 (FRA)
      15:35 (AMS)
      6h 20m
      KL 1768 (Fokker 70)
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 22 Aug 2016 - 05 Mar 2017
      • Valid between 13 Feb 2017 - 05 Mar 2017
        -
        -
        -
        -
    • 09:15 (OSL)
      11:30 (FRA)
      4h 20m
      LH 859 (Airbus A320)
      50m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
    • 12:20 (FRA)
      13:35 (AMS)
      4h 20m
      LH 992 (Airbus A320)
    • 09:15 (OSL)
      10:25 (CPH)
      5h
      SK 455 (Airbus A320)
      2h 25m layover in Copenhagen (CPH)
    • 12:50 (CPH)
      14:15 (AMS)
      5h
      SK 547 (Airbus A320)
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 29 Aug 2016 - 15 Jan 2017
        -
        -
      • Valid between 20 Feb 2017 - 05 Mar 2017
        -
        -
    • 09:20 (OSL)
      10:20 (ARN)
      5h 35m
      SK 864 (Boeing 737-700 (Winglets))
      2h 30m layover in Stockholm (ARN)
    • 12:50 (ARN)
      14:55 (AMS)
      5h 35m
      KL 1110 (Boeing 737)
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 29 Aug 2016 - 01 Jan 2017
        -
      • Valid between 09 Jan 2017 - 05 Mar 2017
        -
        -
    • 09:20 (OSL)
      11:25 (AMS)
      2h 5m
      KL 9662 (Embraer 190)
    • 09:25 (OSL)
      11:30 (AMS)
      2h 5m
      KL 1142 (Fokker 70)
    • 09:30 (OSL)
      10:40 (BLL)
      4h
      BA 8266 (Fairchild Dornier 328JET)
      1h 40m layover in Billund (BLL)
    • 12:20 (BLL)
      13:30 (AMS)
      4h
      KL 1344 (Embraer 170/195)
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 31 Oct 2016 - 08 Jan 2017
        -
        -
        -
      • Valid between 20 Feb 2017 - 05 Mar 2017
        -
        -
        -
    • 09:40 (OSL)
      10:50 (AAL)
      3h 55m
      BA 8274 (British Aerospace Jetstream 31)
      1h 20m layover in Aalborg (AAL)
    • 12:10 (AAL)
      13:35 (AMS)
      3h 55m
      KL 1334 (Embraer 170/195)
    • 09:45 (OSL)
      10:45 (ARN)
      4h
      SK 480 (Boeing 737-600)
      50m layover in Stockholm (ARN)
    • 11:35 (ARN)
      13:45 (AMS)
      4h
      SK 557 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 26 Dec 2016 - 01 Jan 2017
        -
        -
        -
        -
        -
        -
      • Valid between 20 Feb 2017 - 26 Feb 2017
        -
        -
        -
        -
        -
        -
    • 09:45 (OSL)
      10:45 (ARN)
      3h 30m
      SK 480 (Boeing 737-600)
      25m layover in Stockholm (ARN)
    • 11:10 (ARN)
      13:15 (AMS)
      3h 30m
      KL 1108 (Boeing 737)
    • 09:45 (TRF)
      10:55 (CPH)
      3h 30m
      WF 305 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
      55m layover in Copenhagen (CPH)
    • 11:50 (CPH)
      13:15 (AMS)
      3h 30m
      KL 1128 (Boeing 737)
    • 09:45 (OSL)
      10:45 (ARN)
      5h 35m
      SK 480 (Boeing 737-600)
      2h 30m layover in Stockholm (ARN)
    • 13:15 (ARN)
      15:20 (AMS)
      5h 35m
      KL 1110 (Boeing 737)
    • 09:45 (OSL)
      11:23 (BGO)
      6h 5m
      WF 142 (De Havilland DHC-8-100 Dash 8/8Q)
      2h 42m layover in Bergen (BGO)
    • 14:05 (BGO)
      15:50 (AMS)
      6h 5m
      KL 1188 (Embraer 170/195)
    • 09:50 (OSL)
      10:45 (SVG)
      3h 45m
      SK 4017 (Boeing 737-600)
      1h 15m layover in Stavanger (SVG)
    • 12:00 (SVG)
      13:35 (AMS)
      3h 45m
      KL 1200 (Embraer 170/195)
    • 09:55 (TRF)
      11:05 (CPH)
      4h 20m
      WF 305 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
      1h 45m layover in Copenhagen (CPH)
    • 12:50 (CPH)
      14:15 (AMS)
      4h 20m
      SK 547 (Airbus A320)
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 29 Aug 2016 - 05 Mar 2017
        -
        -
      • Valid between 09 Jan 2017 - 15 Jan 2017
        -
        -
        -
        -
        -
        -
      • Valid between 20 Feb 2017 - 05 Mar 2017
        -
        -
        -
    • 10:00 (OSL)
      11:10 (CPH)
      4h 15m
      SK 1455 (Airbus A320)
      1h 40m layover in Copenhagen (CPH)
    • 12:50 (CPH)
      14:15 (AMS)
      4h 15m
      SK 547 (Airbus A320)
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 29 Aug 2016 - 01 Jan 2017
        -
      • Valid between 09 Jan 2017 - 05 Mar 2017
        -
    • 10:00 (OSL)
      11:10 (CPH)
      3h 15m
      SK 1455 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
      40m layover in Copenhagen (CPH)
    • 11:50 (CPH)
      13:15 (AMS)
      3h 15m
      KL 1128 (Boeing 737)
    • 10:30 (TRF)
      11:25 (BGO)
      5h 20m
      WF 408 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
      2h 40m layover in Bergen (BGO)
    • 14:05 (BGO)
      15:50 (AMS)
      5h 20m
      KL 1188 (Embraer 170/195)
    • 10:30 (OSL)
      11:25 (SVG)
      3h 5m
      SK 4023 (Boeing 737-600)
      35m layover in Stavanger (SVG)
    • 12:00 (SVG)
      13:35 (AMS)
      3h 5m
      KL 1200 (Embraer 170/195)
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 31 Oct 2016 - 18 Dec 2016
        -
        -
        -
        -
        -
        -
      • Valid between 02 Jan 2017 - 05 Mar 2017
        -
        -
        -
        -
        -
        -
    • 10:35 (OSL)
      11:25 (BGO)
      5h 15m
      SK 257 (Boeing 737-700 (Winglets))
      2h 40m layover in Bergen (BGO)
    • 14:05 (BGO)
      15:50 (AMS)
      5h 15m
      KL 1188 (Embraer 170/195)
    • 10:50 (OSL)
      12:00 (MAN)
      5h 10m
      SK 4609 (Boeing 737-700)
      1h 45m layover in Manchester (MAN)
    • 13:45 (MAN)
      16:00 (AMS)
      5h 10m
      KL 1084 (Boeing 737)
    • 10:55 (OSL)
      11:50 (ARN)
      4h 5m
      SK 484 (Boeing 737-600)
      1h 5m layover in Stockholm (ARN)
    • 12:55 (ARN)
      15:00 (AMS)
      4h 5m
      KL 1110 (Boeing 737)
    • 11:00 (OSL)
      12:00 (ARN)
      4h 20m
      DY 4112 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
      1h 20m layover in Stockholm (ARN)
    • 13:20 (ARN)
      15:20 (AMS)
      4h 20m
      DY 4257 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
    • 11:05 (OSL)
      12:40 (TXL)
      4h 45m
      SK 4723 (Boeing 737-800)
      1h 50m layover in Berlin (TXL)
    • 14:30 (TXL)
      15:50 (AMS)
      4h 45m
      KL 1826 (Boeing 737)
    • 11:10 (OSL)
      12:40 (HAM)
      4h 20m
      SK 4829 (Boeing 737-800)
      1h 45m layover in Hamburg (HAM)
    • 14:25 (HAM)
      15:30 (AMS)
      4h 20m
      KL 1782 (Boeing 737)
    • 11:15 (TRF)
      12:10 (BGO)
      4h 40m
      WF 412 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
      2h layover in Bergen (BGO)
    • 14:10 (BGO)
      15:55 (AMS)
      4h 40m
      KL 1188 (Embraer 170/195)
    • 11:35 (OSL)
      13:10 (LHR)
      5h 5m
      BA 763 (Airbus A319)
      1h 10m layover in London (LHR)
    • 14:20 (LHR)
      16:40 (AMS)
      5h 5m
      BA 446 (Airbus A321)
    • 11:40 (OSL)
      12:50 (CPH)
      4h 5m
      SK 1467 (Boeing 737-800)
      1h 25m layover in Copenhagen (CPH)
    • 14:15 (CPH)
      15:45 (AMS)
      4h 5m
      KL 1130 (Embraer 170/195)
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 31 Oct 2016 - 18 Dec 2016
        -
        -
        -
        -
        -
      • Valid between 02 Jan 2017 - 08 Jan 2017
        -
        -
        -
        -
        -
        -
      • Valid between 13 Feb 2017 - 05 Mar 2017
        -
        -
        -
        -
        -
    • 11:40 (OSL)
      12:50 (CPH)
      4h 25m
      SK 1467 (Boeing 737-800)
      1h 50m layover in Copenhagen (CPH)
    • 14:40 (CPH)
      16:05 (AMS)
      4h 25m
      KL 4052 (Boeing 737)
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 31 Oct 2016 - 18 Dec 2016
        -
        -
        -
        -
        -
      • Valid between 26 Dec 2016 - 05 Mar 2017
        -
        -
        -
        -
        -
    • 11:40 (OSL)
      12:50 (CPH)
      5h 5m
      SK 1467 (Boeing 737-800)
      2h 30m layover in Copenhagen (CPH)
    • 15:20 (CPH)
      16:45 (AMS)
      5h 5m
      SK 1549 (Airbus A320)
    • 12:10 (OSL)
      13:20 (MAN)
      7h 35m
      SK 4609 (Boeing 737-700)
      4h 10m layover in Manchester (MAN)
    • 17:30 (MAN)
      19:45 (AMS)
      7h 35m
      KL 1094 (Boeing 737)
    • 12:20 (TRF)
      13:30 (CPH)
      4h 30m
      WF 311 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
      1h 55m layover in Copenhagen (CPH)
    • 15:25 (CPH)
      16:50 (AMS)
      4h 30m
      SK 1549 (Airbus A320)
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 22 Aug 2016 - 18 Dec 2016
        -
        -
        -
        -
        -
        -
      • Valid between 26 Dec 2016 - 01 Jan 2017
        -
        -
        -
        -
        -
        -
      • Valid between 30 Jan 2017 - 05 Mar 2017
        -
        -
        -
        -
        -
        -
    • 12:20 (TRF)
      13:30 (CPH)
      3h 45m
      WF 311 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
      1h 10m layover in Copenhagen (CPH)
    • 14:40 (CPH)
      16:05 (AMS)
      3h 45m
      KL 1130 (Boeing 737)
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 22 Aug 2016 - 18 Dec 2016
        -
        -
        -
        -
        -
        -
      • Valid between 26 Dec 2016 - 01 Jan 2017
        -
        -
        -
        -
        -
    • 12:20 (TRF)
      13:30 (CPH)
      3h 45m
      WF 311 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
      1h 10m layover in Copenhagen (CPH)
    • 14:40 (CPH)
      16:05 (AMS)
      3h 45m
      KL 4052 (Embraer 170/195)
    • 12:25 (OSL)
      14:25 (BRU)
      3h 10m
      SN 2282 (Airbus A319)
      20m layover in Brussels (BRU)
    • 14:45 (BRU)
      15:35 (AMS)
      3h 10m
      KL 1726 (Fokker 70)
    • 12:40 (OSL)
      14:35 (AMS)
      1h 55m
      KL 1144 (Boeing 737)
    • 12:40 (OSL)
      15:05 (CDG)
      5h 15m
      AF 1775 (Embraer 190)
      1h 40m layover in Paris (CDG)
    • 16:45 (CDG)
      17:55 (AMS)
      5h 15m
      AF 1140 (Airbus A320)
    • 12:45 (OSL)
      13:35 (KRS)
      2h 55m
      SK 213 (Boeing 737-600)
      30m layover in Kristiansand (KRS)
    • 14:05 (KRS)
      15:40 (AMS)
      2h 55m
      KL 1210 (Embraer 170/195)
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 31 Oct 2016 - 05 Mar 2017
        -
        -
      • Valid between 27 Feb 2017 - 05 Mar 2017
        -
        -
        -
    • 12:45 (OSL)
      13:45 (GOT)
      3h 5m
      WF 3030 (De Havilland DHC-8-300 Dash 8/8Q)
      30m layover in Gothenburg (GOT)
    • 14:15 (GOT)
      15:50 (AMS)
      3h 5m
      KL 9326 (Embraer 190)
    • 12:50 (OSL)
      13:45 (ARN)
      5h 5m
      SK 868 (Boeing 737-600)
      2h 5m layover in Stockholm (ARN)
    • 15:50 (ARN)
      17:55 (AMS)
      5h 5m
      SK 1555 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 29 Aug 2016 - 19 Feb 2017
        -
        -
      • Valid between 27 Feb 2017 - 05 Mar 2017
        -
        -
        -
        -
        -
    • 12:50 (OSL)
      13:40 (BGO)
      3h 5m
      SK 263 (Boeing 737-700)
      30m layover in Bergen (BGO)
    • 14:10 (BGO)
      15:55 (AMS)
      3h 5m
      KL 1186 (Embraer 170/195)
    • 13:00 (OSL)
      15:10 (FRA)
      4h 45m
      LH 861 (Airbus A320 (Sharklets))
      1h 20m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
    • 16:30 (FRA)
      17:45 (AMS)
      4h 45m
      LH 996 (Airbus A319)
    • 13:10 (OSL)
      14:35 (LHR)
      5h 30m
      SK 805 (Boeing 737-700)
      1h 50m layover in London (LHR)
    • 16:25 (LHR)
      18:40 (AMS)
      5h 30m
      KL 1018 (Fokker 70)
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 24 Oct 2016 - 25 Dec 2016
      • Valid between 02 Jan 2017 - 05 Mar 2017
    • 13:30 (OSL)
      14:40 (CPH)
      4h 25m
      SK 1469 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
      1h 45m layover in Copenhagen (CPH)
    • 16:25 (CPH)
      17:55 (AMS)
      4h 25m
      KL 1132 (Boeing 737)
    • 13:30 (OSL)
      14:40 (CPH)
      3h 15m
      SK 1469 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
      40m layover in Copenhagen (CPH)
    • 15:20 (CPH)
      16:45 (AMS)
      3h 15m
      SK 1549 (Airbus A320)
    • 13:40 (OSL)
      15:27 (BGO)
      5h 35m
      WF 191 (De Havilland DHC-8-100 Dash 8/8Q)
      2h 3m layover in Bergen (BGO)
    • 17:30 (BGO)
      19:15 (AMS)
      5h 35m
      KL 1190 (Boeing 737)
    • 13:50 (TRF)
      14:40 (SVG)
      5h
      WF 442 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
      2h 35m layover in Stavanger (SVG)
    • 17:15 (SVG)
      18:50 (AMS)
      5h
      KL 1204 (Boeing 737)
    • 14:05 (OSL)
      15:05 (ARN)
      4h 10m
      SK 486 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
      1h 5m layover in Stockholm (ARN)
    • 16:10 (ARN)
      18:15 (AMS)
      4h 10m
      SK 1555 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 31 Oct 2016 - 08 Jan 2017
        -
        -
        -
        -
        -
      • Valid between 13 Feb 2017 - 05 Mar 2017
        -
        -
        -
        -
        -
    • 14:05 (OSL)
      15:05 (ARN)
      5h 30m
      SK 486 (Boeing 737-800)
      2h 15m layover in Stockholm (ARN)
    • 17:20 (ARN)
      19:35 (AMS)
      5h 30m
      KL 1116 (Boeing 737)
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 19 Dec 2016 - 25 Dec 2016
        -
        -
        -
        -
        -
        -
      • Valid between 02 Jan 2017 - 08 Jan 2017
        -
        -
        -
        -
        -
      • Valid between 13 Feb 2017 - 05 Mar 2017
        -
        -
        -
        -
    • 14:05 (OSL)
      15:00 (TRD)
      5h 30m
      SK 350 (Boeing 737-700)
      2h 25m layover in Trondheim (TRD)
    • 17:25 (TRD)
      19:35 (AMS)
      5h 30m
      KL 1176 (Embraer 170/195)
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 22 Aug 2016 - 01 Jan 2017
        -
      • Valid between 09 Jan 2017 - 12 Feb 2017
        -
        -
        -
        -
        -
        -
    • 14:05 (TRF)
      15:15 (CPH)
      3h 50m
      WF 305 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
      1h 10m layover in Copenhagen (CPH)
    • 16:25 (CPH)
      17:55 (AMS)
      3h 50m
      KL 1132 (Boeing 737)
    • 14:05 (TRF)
      15:15 (CPH)
      3h 30m
      WF 305 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
      55m layover in Copenhagen (CPH)
    • 16:10 (CPH)
      17:35 (AMS)
      3h 30m
      SK 1549 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
    • 14:10 (OSL)
      16:00 (AMS)
      1h 50m
      KL 1146 (Embraer 170/195)
    • 14:10 (TRF)
      15:05 (BGO)
      5h 15m
      WF 416 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
      2h 40m layover in Bergen (BGO)
    • 17:45 (BGO)
      19:25 (AMS)
      5h 15m
      KL 1190 (Boeing 737)
    • 14:10 (OSL)
      15:40 (LHR)
      8h 25m
      BA 765 (Airbus A319)
      4h 45m layover in London (LHR)
    • 20:25 (LHR)
      22:35 (AMS)
      8h 25m
      KL 1032 (Fokker 70)
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 31 Oct 2016 - 01 Jan 2017
        -
        -
      • Valid between 16 Jan 2017 - 26 Feb 2017
        -
        -
    • 14:10 (OSL)
      15:40 (LHR)
      6h 55m
      BA 765 (Airbus A319)
      3h 5m layover in London (LHR)
    • 18:45 (LHR)
      21:05 (AMS)
      6h 55m
      BA 426 (Airbus A319)
    • 14:20 (OSL)
      15:20 (ARN)
      4h 20m
      SK 496 (Boeing 737-600)
      1h 10m layover in Stockholm (ARN)
    • 16:30 (ARN)
      18:40 (AMS)
      4h 20m
      SK 1555 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
    • 14:25 (OSL)
      16:25 (BRU)
      4h 50m
      SK 4745 (Boeing 737-700)
      1h 50m layover in Brussels (BRU)
    • 18:15 (BRU)
      19:15 (AMS)
      4h 50m
      KL 1732 (Embraer 170/195)
    • 14:25 (TRF)
      15:20 (BGO)
      4h 50m
      WF 414 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
      2h 10m layover in Bergen (BGO)
    • 17:30 (BGO)
      19:15 (AMS)
      4h 50m
      KL 1190 (Boeing 737)
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 22 Aug 2016 - 05 Mar 2017
        -
        -
        -
        -
        -
      • Valid between 26 Dec 2016 - 01 Jan 2017
        -
        -
        -
        -
        -
        -
    • 14:30 (TRF)
      16:15 (AMS)
      1h 45m
      KL 1218 (Embraer 170/195)
    • 14:35 (OSL)
      15:30 (SVG)
      5h 10m
      SK 4027 (Boeing 737-700)
      2h 40m layover in Stavanger (SVG)
    • 18:10 (SVG)
      19:45 (AMS)
      5h 10m
      KL 1204 (Embraer 170/195)
    • 14:45 (OSL)
      15:35 (BGO)
      4h 30m
      SK 269 (Boeing 737-700)
      1h 55m layover in Bergen (BGO)
    • 17:30 (BGO)
      19:15 (AMS)
      4h 30m
      KL 1190 (Boeing 737)
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 22 Aug 2016 - 18 Dec 2016
      • Valid between 02 Jan 2017 - 05 Mar 2017
    • 14:45 (OSL)
      16:00 (CPH)
      4h 50m
      TP 2926 (Airbus A320)
      2h 5m layover in Copenhagen (CPH)
    • 18:05 (CPH)
      19:35 (AMS)
      4h 50m
      SK 553 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
    • 14:45 (OSL)
      16:00 (CPH)
      4h 5m
      TP 2926 (Airbus A320)
      1h 20m layover in Copenhagen (CPH)
    • 17:20 (CPH)
      18:50 (AMS)
      4h 5m
      KL 1132 (Boeing 737)
    • 14:50 (OSL)
      15:45 (TRD)
      4h 45m
      SK 354 (Boeing 737-700)
      1h 40m layover in Trondheim (TRD)
    • 17:25 (TRD)
      19:35 (AMS)
      4h 45m
      KL 1176 (Embraer 170/195)
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 22 Aug 2016 - 18 Dec 2016
        -
      • Valid between 02 Jan 2017 - 05 Mar 2017
        -
    • 15:00 (OSL)
      16:30 (BLL)
      4h 50m
      SK 1905 (ATR 72)
      2h 5m layover in Billund (BLL)
    • 18:35 (BLL)
      19:50 (AMS)
      4h 50m
      KL 1348 (Boeing 737)
    • 15:05 (OSL)
      16:25 (LHR)
      6h
      SK 809 (Boeing 737-800)
      2h 25m layover in London (LHR)
    • 18:50 (LHR)
      21:05 (AMS)
      6h
      KL 1024 (Embraer 170/195)
    • 15:05 (OSL)
      16:25 (LHR)
      7h 30m
      SK 809 (Boeing 737-800)
      4h layover in London (LHR)
    • 20:25 (LHR)
      22:35 (AMS)
      7h 30m
      KL 1032 (Fokker 70)
    • 15:05 (OSL)
      16:25 (LHR)
      5h 10m
      SK 809 (Boeing 737-800)
      1h 35m layover in London (LHR)
    • 18:00 (LHR)
      20:15 (AMS)
      5h 10m
      KL 1030 (Boeing 737)
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 31 Oct 2016 - 18 Dec 2016
        -
      • Valid between 02 Jan 2017 - 05 Mar 2017
        -
    • 15:05 (OSL)
      16:25 (LHR)
      7h 20m
      SK 809 (Boeing 737-600)
      3h 45m layover in London (LHR)
    • 20:10 (LHR)
      22:25 (AMS)
      7h 20m
      BA 444 (Airbus A319)
    • 15:10 (OSL)
      16:20 (CPH)
      5h 25m
      SK 1471 (Boeing 737-800)
      2h 50m layover in Copenhagen (CPH)
    • 19:10 (CPH)
      20:35 (AMS)
      5h 25m
      KL 1134 (Boeing 737)
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 22 Aug 2016 - 25 Dec 2016
      • Valid between 02 Jan 2017 - 05 Mar 2017
        -
    • 15:10 (OSL)
      16:20 (CPH)
      3h 40m
      SK 1471 (Boeing 737-800)
      1h layover in Copenhagen (CPH)
    • 17:20 (CPH)
      18:50 (AMS)
      3h 40m
      KL 1132 (Boeing 737)
    • 15:10 (OSL)
      16:20 (CPH)
      4h 25m
      SK 1471 (Boeing 737-800)
      1h 50m layover in Copenhagen (CPH)
    • 18:10 (CPH)
      19:35 (AMS)
      4h 25m
      SK 553 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 22 Aug 2016 - 18 Dec 2016
        -
        -
      • Valid between 26 Dec 2016 - 05 Mar 2017
        -
        -
    • 15:15 (OSL)
      16:25 (CPH)
      5h 5m
      SK 461 (Boeing 737-700 (Winglets))
      2h 30m layover in Copenhagen (CPH)
    • 18:55 (CPH)
      20:20 (AMS)
      5h 5m
      KL 1134 (Boeing 737)
    • 15:15 (OSL)
      16:10 (SVG)
      3h 35m
      SK 4031 (Boeing 737-800)
      1h 5m layover in Stavanger (SVG)
    • 17:15 (SVG)
      18:50 (AMS)
      3h 35m
      KL 1204 (Boeing 737)
    • 15:20 (OSL)
      16:15 (ARN)
      4h 15m
      SK 496 (Boeing 737-700 (Winglets))
      1h 20m layover in Stockholm (ARN)
    • 17:35 (ARN)
      19:35 (AMS)
      4h 15m
      KL 1116 (Boeing 737)
    • 15:30 (OSL)
      16:20 (BGO)
      3h 45m
      SK 271 (Boeing 737-700)
      1h 10m layover in Bergen (BGO)
    • 17:30 (BGO)
      19:15 (AMS)
      3h 45m
      KL 1190 (Boeing 737)
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 29 Aug 2016 - 01 Jan 2017
        -
        -
      • Valid between 09 Jan 2017 - 05 Mar 2017
        -
        -
    • 15:40 (OSL)
      16:35 (TRD)
      3h 35m
      SK 362 (Boeing 737-700 (Winglets))
      30m layover in Trondheim (TRD)
    • 17:05 (TRD)
      19:15 (AMS)
      3h 35m
      KL 1176 (Embraer 170/195)
    • 15:50 (TRF)
      16:40 (SVG)
      3h
      WF 446 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
      35m layover in Stavanger (SVG)
    • 17:15 (SVG)
      18:50 (AMS)
      3h
      KL 1204 (Boeing 737)
    • 16:00 (OSL)
      16:55 (ARN)
      3h 35m
      SK 882 (Boeing 737-800)
      40m layover in Stockholm (ARN)
    • 17:35 (ARN)
      19:35 (AMS)
      3h 35m
      KL 1116 (Boeing 737)
    • 16:10 (OSL)
      17:25 (CPH)
      3h 25m
      SK 459 (Airbus A321)
      40m layover in Copenhagen (CPH)
    • 18:05 (CPH)
      19:35 (AMS)
      3h 25m
      SK 553 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
    • 16:15 (OSL)
      17:25 (CPH)
      4h 20m
      SK 459 (Airbus A320)
      1h 45m layover in Copenhagen (CPH)
    • 19:10 (CPH)
      20:35 (AMS)
      4h 20m
      KL 1134 (Boeing 737)
    • 16:15 (OSL)
      17:05 (BGO)
      3h 10m
      SK 273 (Boeing 737-700)
      40m layover in Bergen (BGO)
    • 17:45 (BGO)
      19:25 (AMS)
      3h 10m
      KL 1190 (Boeing 737)
    • 16:25 (OSL)
      17:20 (GOT)
      3h 25m
      WF 332 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
      1h layover in Gothenburg (GOT)
    • 18:20 (GOT)
      19:50 (AMS)
      3h 25m
      KL 1160 (Embraer 170/195)
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 22 Aug 2016 - 18 Dec 2016
        -
      • Valid between 26 Dec 2016 - 05 Mar 2017
        -
        -
        -
        -
        -
    • 16:30 (OSL)
      18:25 (AMS)
      1h 55m
      SK 827 (Boeing 737-800)
    • 16:40 (OSL)
      18:10 (LHR)
      5h 15m
      BA 767 (Airbus A319)
      1h 25m layover in London (LHR)
    • 19:35 (LHR)
      21:55 (AMS)
      5h 15m
      BA 444 (Airbus A321)
    • 16:45 (OSL)
      19:10 (CDG)
      4h 40m
      AF 1375 (Embraer 190)
      1h 5m layover in Paris (CDG)
    • 20:15 (CDG)
      21:25 (AMS)
      4h 40m
      KL 8242 (Boeing 737-700 (Winglets))
    • 17:00 (OSL)
      18:00 (ARN)
      4h 10m
      DY 820 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
      1h 10m layover in Stockholm (ARN)
    • 19:10 (ARN)
      21:10 (AMS)
      4h 10m
      DY 4257 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
    • 17:05 (OSL)
      18:30 (LHR)
      6h 5m
      SK 811 (Boeing 737-700)
      2h 30m layover in London (LHR)
    • 21:00 (LHR)
      23:10 (AMS)
      6h 5m
      KL 8284 (Fokker 70)
    • 17:05 (OSL)
      18:35 (LHR)
      6h 5m
      BA 5921 (Airbus A319)
      2h 25m layover in London (LHR)
    • 21:00 (LHR)
      23:10 (AMS)
      6h 5m
      KL 8284 (Fokker 70)
    • 17:15 (OSL)
      18:15 (ARN)
      4h 40m
      SK 488 (Boeing 737-600)
      1h 35m layover in Stockholm (ARN)
    • 19:50 (ARN)
      21:55 (AMS)
      4h 40m
      KL 1118 (Boeing 737)
    • 17:15 (OSL)
      19:25 (FRA)
      4h 45m
      LH 863 (Airbus A320 (Sharklets))
      1h 20m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
    • 20:45 (FRA)
      22:00 (AMS)
      4h 45m
      LH 1002 (Airbus A320)
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 24 Oct 2016 - 25 Dec 2016
      • Valid between 02 Jan 2017 - 05 Mar 2017
    • 17:15 (OSL)
      18:30 (LHR)
      5h 20m
      SK 811 (Boeing 737-600)
      1h 55m layover in London (LHR)
    • 20:25 (LHR)
      22:35 (AMS)
      5h 20m
      KL 1032 (Boeing 737)
    • 17:20 (OSL)
      18:30 (CPH)
      3h 15m
      SK 1465 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
      40m layover in Copenhagen (CPH)
    • 19:10 (CPH)
      20:35 (AMS)
      3h 15m
      KL 1134 (Boeing 737)
    • 17:20 (OSL)
      18:30 (CPH)
      3h 45m
      SK 1465 (Boeing 737-800)
      1h 10m layover in Copenhagen (CPH)
    • 19:40 (CPH)
      21:05 (AMS)
      3h 45m
      SK 553 (Airbus A320)
    • 17:25 (OSL)
      19:15 (AMS)
      1h 50m
      KL 1148 (Boeing 737)
    • 17:35 (OSL)
      19:45 (FRA)
      4h 25m
      SK 4755 (Boeing 737-800)
      1h layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
    • 20:45 (FRA)
      22:00 (AMS)
      4h 25m
      LH 1002 (Airbus A320)
    • 17:50 (OSL)
      18:50 (ARN)
      4h 5m
      SK 884 (Boeing 737-800)
      1h layover in Stockholm (ARN)
    • 19:50 (ARN)
      21:55 (AMS)
      4h 5m
      KL 1118 (Boeing 737)
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 31 Oct 2016 - 18 Dec 2016
        -
        -
        -
        -
      • Valid between 02 Jan 2017 - 08 Jan 2017
        -
        -
        -
        -
        -
        -
      • Valid between 06 Feb 2017 - 05 Mar 2017
        -
        -
        -
        -
    • 18:00 (OSL)
      19:10 (CPH)
      3h 5m
      SK 461 (Airbus A320)
      30m layover in Copenhagen (CPH)
    • 19:40 (CPH)
      21:05 (AMS)
      3h 5m
      SK 553 (Airbus A320)
    • 18:15 (OSL)
      19:15 (ARN)
      3h 40m
      SK 1484 (Boeing 737-600)
      35m layover in Stockholm (ARN)
    • 19:50 (ARN)
      21:55 (AMS)
      3h 40m
      KL 1118 (Boeing 737)
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 24 Oct 2016 - 25 Dec 2016
        -
      • Valid between 02 Jan 2017 - 05 Mar 2017
        -
    • 18:20 (TRF)
      19:30 (CPH)
      3h 10m
      WF 313 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
      35m layover in Copenhagen (CPH)
    • 20:05 (CPH)
      21:30 (AMS)
      3h 10m
      SK 549 (Airbus A320)
    • 19:00 (OSL)
      20:55 (AMS)
      1h 55m
      KL 1150 (Boeing 737)
    • 19:05 (OSL)
      21:00 (AMS)
      1h 55m
      DY 1258 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))