×
Flights
  • New Search
  • Recent Searches
  • One way
  • Round trip

Recent Searches

    Search for flights

    Find Flight Schedules

    Use Wego.com to access the greatest selection of flights online. Find the most convenient scheduled flights flying from Okayama to Asahikawa. Use Wego's airport directory for a full list of airline flight schedules worldwide.

    Flight Schedules from Okayama to Asahikawa

    • Depart
      Arrive
      Duration
      Flight & AirCraft
      Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
    • 07:05 (OKJ)
      08:10 (HND)
      5h 10m
      JL 232 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
      2h 25m layover in Tokyo (HND)
    • 10:35 (HND)
      12:15 (AKJ)
      5h 10m
      JL 553 (Boeing 767)
    • 07:10 (OKJ)
      08:20 (HND)
      3h 45m
      JL 232 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
      55m layover in Tokyo (HND)
    • 09:15 (HND)
      10:55 (AKJ)
      3h 45m
      JL 3971 (Boeing 767)
    • 07:10 (OKJ)
      08:20 (HND)
      5h 40m
      JL 232 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
      2h 55m layover in Tokyo (HND)
    • 11:15 (HND)
      12:50 (AKJ)
      5h 40m
      NH 4783 (Boeing 767-300)
    • 09:20 (OKJ)
      10:35 (HND)
      3h 30m
      NH 654 (Boeing 737-800)
      40m layover in Tokyo (HND)
    • 11:15 (HND)
      12:50 (AKJ)
      3h 30m
      NH 4783 (Boeing 767-300)
    • 09:20 (OKJ)
      10:35 (HND)
      5h 55m
      NH 654 (Boeing 737-800)
      3h layover in Tokyo (HND)
    • 13:35 (HND)
      15:15 (AKJ)
      5h 55m
      JL 555 (Boeing 767)
    • 10:05 (OKJ)
      11:15 (HND)
      5h 10m
      JL 234 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
      2h 20m layover in Tokyo (HND)
    • 13:35 (HND)
      15:15 (AKJ)
      5h 10m
      JL 555 (Boeing 767)