×
Flights
  • New Search
  • Recent Searches
  • One way
  • Round trip

Recent Searches

    Search for flights

    Find Flight Schedules

    Use Wego.com to access the greatest selection of flights online. Find the most convenient scheduled flights flying from New York to Bogota. Use Wego's airport directory for a full list of airline flight schedules worldwide.

    Flight Schedules from New York to Bogota

    • Depart
      Arrive
      Duration
      Flight & AirCraft
      Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
    • 00:10 (JFK)
      05:58 (BOG)
      5h 48m
      AV 245 (Airbus A330)
    • 00:55 (JFK)
      06:14 (PTY)
      8h 34m
      CM 807 (Boeing 737-800)
      1h 36m layover in Panama City (PTY)
    • 07:50 (PTY)
      09:29 (BOG)
      8h 34m
      CM 535 (Embraer 190)
    • 00:55 (JFK)
      06:14 (PTY)
      11h 19m
      CM 807 (Boeing 737-800)
      4h 31m layover in Panama City (PTY)
    • 10:45 (PTY)
      12:14 (BOG)
      11h 19m
      AV 8383 (Airbus A320)
    • 01:55 (JFK)
      06:06 (PTY)
      10h 8m
      CM 807 (Boeing 737-800)
      3h 22m layover in Panama City (PTY)
    • 09:28 (PTY)
      11:03 (BOG)
      10h 8m
      CM 627 (Boeing 737-700)
    • 05:45 (LGA)
      08:55 (MIA)
      7h 46m
      AA 1021 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
      55m layover in Miami (MIA)
    • 09:50 (MIA)
      13:31 (BOG)
      7h 46m
      AA 913 (Airbus A319)
    • 05:45 (LGA)
      13:08 (PTY)
      11h 22m
      AA 1021 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
      2h 24m layover in Panama City (PTY)
    • 15:32 (PTY)
      17:07 (BOG)
      11h 22m
      CM 633 (Boeing 737-700)
    • 05:45 (LGA)
      13:08 (PTY)
      13h 35m
      AA 1021 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
      4h 42m layover in Panama City (PTY)
    • 17:50 (PTY)
      19:20 (BOG)
      13h 35m
      AV 8375 (Airbus A320)
    • 05:55 (JFK)
      08:54 (MIA)
      7h 36m
      AA 2243 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
      56m layover in Miami (MIA)
    • 09:50 (MIA)
      13:31 (BOG)
      7h 36m
      AA 913 (Airbus A319)
    • 06:00 (EWR)
      08:59 (MIA)
      7h 31m
      AA 1205 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
      51m layover in Miami (MIA)
    • 09:50 (MIA)
      13:31 (BOG)
      7h 31m
      AA 913 (Airbus A319)
    • 06:00 (EWR)
      08:54 (FLL)
      8h 15m
      NK 521 (Airbus A321 (Sharklets))
      1h 49m layover in Miami (FLL)
    • 10:43 (FLL)
      13:15 (BOG)
      8h 15m
      NK 807 (Airbus A320)
    • 06:30 (LGA)
      09:25 (FLL)
      7h 44m
      NK 705 (Airbus A321 (Sharklets))
      1h 10m layover in Miami (FLL)
    • 10:35 (FLL)
      13:14 (BOG)
      7h 44m
      NK 807 (Airbus A320)
    • 06:55 (JFK)
      12:00 (CTG)
      9h 17m
      AV 207 (Airbus A319)
      2h 45m layover in Cartagena (CTG)
    • 14:45 (CTG)
      16:12 (BOG)
      9h 17m
      LA 3097 (Airbus A319)
    • 06:55 (JFK)
      12:00 (CTG)
      8h 35m
      AV 207 (Airbus A319)
      2h 3m layover in Cartagena (CTG)
    • 14:03 (CTG)
      15:30 (BOG)
      8h 35m
      LA 3095 (Airbus A319)
    • 07:00 (EWR)
      12:06 (PUJ)
      11h 55m
      UA 1752 (Boeing 737-900)
      4h 56m layover in Punta Cana (PUJ)
    • 17:02 (PUJ)
      18:55 (BOG)
      11h 55m
      CM 551 (Embraer 190)
    • 07:35 (JFK)
      12:12 (BOG)
      5h 37m
      AV 21 (Boeing 787-8)
    • 07:45 (EWR)
      12:51 (PUJ)
      11h 10m
      UA 1520 (Boeing 737-800)
      4h 11m layover in Punta Cana (PUJ)
    • 17:02 (PUJ)
      18:55 (BOG)
      11h 10m
      CM 551 (Embraer 190)
    • 07:55 (JFK)
      12:00 (CTG)
      9h 7m
      AV 207 (Airbus A319)
      2h 32m layover in Cartagena (CTG)
    • 14:32 (CTG)
      16:02 (BOG)
      9h 7m
      AV 9789 (Airbus A319)
    • 07:55 (JFK)
      15:36 (CLO)
      10h 48m
      AV 43 (Airbus A319)
      2h 7m layover in Cali (CLO)
    • 17:43 (CLO)
      18:43 (BOG)
      10h 48m
      LA 3054 (Airbus A320)
    • 07:55 (JFK)
      13:38 (MDE)
      10h 6m
      AV 43 (Airbus A319)
      3h 26m layover in Medellin (MDE)
    • 17:04 (MDE)
      18:01 (BOG)
      10h 6m
      AV 9349 (Airbus A321)
    • 07:55 (JFK)
      12:00 (CTG)
      10h 17m
      AV 207 (Airbus A319)
      3h 42m layover in Cartagena (CTG)
    • 15:42 (CTG)
      17:12 (BOG)
      10h 17m
      AV 9547 (Airbus A321)
    • 07:55 (JFK)
      15:36 (CLO)
      11h 51m
      AV 43 (Airbus A319)
      3h 10m layover in Cali (CLO)
    • 18:46 (CLO)
      19:46 (BOG)
      11h 51m
      LA 3062 (Airbus A319)
    • 07:55 (JFK)
      13:38 (MDE)
      10h 36m
      AV 43 (Airbus A319)
      3h 56m layover in Medellin (MDE)
    • 17:34 (MDE)
      18:31 (BOG)
      10h 36m
      AV 9727 (Airbus A320)
    • 07:55 (JFK)
      13:38 (MDE)
      8h 12m
      AV 43 (Airbus A319)
      1h 34m layover in Medellin (MDE)
    • 15:12 (MDE)
      16:07 (BOG)
      8h 12m
      LA 3011 (Airbus A319)
    • 07:55 (JFK)
      14:06 (PEI)
      9h 51m
      AV 207 (Airbus A319)
      1h 45m layover in Pereira (PEI)
    • 15:51 (PEI)
      16:46 (BOG)
      9h 51m
      AV 8504 (Airbus A318)
    • 07:55 (JFK)
      13:38 (MDE)
      9h 50m
      AV 43 (Airbus A319)
      3h 12m layover in Medellin (MDE)
    • 16:50 (MDE)
      17:45 (BOG)
      9h 50m
      LA 3007 (Airbus A319)
    • 07:55 (JFK)
      15:36 (CLO)
      11h 29m
      AV 43 (Airbus A319)
      2h 47m layover in Cali (CLO)
    • 18:23 (CLO)
      19:24 (BOG)
      11h 29m
      AV 9738 (Airbus A321)
    • 08:10 (JFK)
      11:38 (CUN)
      12h
      AM 417 (Boeing 737-800)
      4h 1m layover in Cancun (CUN)
    • 15:39 (CUN)
      19:10 (BOG)
      12h
      CM 689 (Embraer 190)
    • 08:35 (JFK)
      14:15 (AUA)
      11h 15m
      DL 484 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
      4h 44m layover in Aruba (AUA)
    • 18:59 (AUA)
      19:50 (BOG)
      11h 15m
      AV 91 (Airbus A320)
    • 08:37 (JFK)
      13:25 (AUA)
      9h 18m
      DL 484 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
      2h 35m layover in Aruba (AUA)
    • 16:00 (AUA)
      16:55 (BOG)
      9h 18m
      LA 3511 (Airbus A320)
    • 08:40 (JFK)
      12:38 (PUJ)
      10h
      DL 482 (Boeing 737-800)
      3h 9m layover in Punta Cana (PUJ)
    • 15:47 (PUJ)
      17:40 (BOG)
      10h
      CM 551 (Embraer 190)
    • 08:50 (EWR)
      14:40 (AUA)
      11h
      UA 1040 (Boeing 737-900)
      4h 19m layover in Aruba (AUA)
    • 18:59 (AUA)
      19:50 (BOG)
      11h
      AV 8381 (Airbus A320)
    • 08:55 (JFK)
      13:38 (MDE)
      9h 27m
      AV 43 (Airbus A319)
      2h 47m layover in Medellin (MDE)
    • 16:25 (MDE)
      17:22 (BOG)
      9h 27m
      AV 8437 (Airbus A318)
    • 08:55 (JFK)
      14:29 (PTY)
      8h 31m
      CM 803 (Boeing 737-800)
      1h 22m layover in Panama City (PTY)
    • 15:51 (PTY)
      17:26 (BOG)
      8h 31m
      CM 517 (Embraer 190)
    • 08:55 (JFK)
      15:36 (CLO)
      12h 35m
      AV 43 (Airbus A319)
      3h 53m layover in Cali (CLO)
    • 19:29 (CLO)
      20:30 (BOG)
      12h 35m
      AV 8412 (Airbus A320)
    • 08:55 (JFK)
      13:38 (MDE)
      9h 20m
      AV 43 (Airbus A319)
      2h 42m layover in Medellin (MDE)
    • 16:20 (MDE)
      17:15 (BOG)
      9h 20m
      LA 3013 (Airbus A320)
    • 08:55 (JFK)
      13:13 (CUN)
      10h 15m
      DL 438 (Boeing 737-900)
      2h 29m layover in Cancun (CUN)
    • 15:42 (CUN)
      19:10 (BOG)
      10h 15m
      CM 689 (Embraer 190)
    • 08:55 (JFK)
      14:29 (PTY)
      11h 50m
      CM 803 (Boeing 737-800)
      4h 37m layover in Panama City (PTY)
    • 19:06 (PTY)
      20:45 (BOG)
      11h 50m
      CM 683 (Embraer 190)
    • 08:55 (JFK)
      13:13 (CUN)
      11h
      DL 438 (Boeing 737-900)
      3h 7m layover in Cancun (CUN)
    • 16:20 (CUN)
      19:55 (BOG)
      11h
      LA 3509 (Airbus A320)
    • 08:55 (JFK)
      14:29 (PTY)
      10h 25m
      CM 803 (Boeing 737-800)
      3h 21m layover in Panama City (PTY)
    • 17:50 (PTY)
      19:20 (BOG)
      10h 25m
      AV 8375 (Airbus A320)
    • 08:59 (EWR)
      14:49 (AUA)
      7h 56m
      UA 1040 (Boeing 737-900)
      1h 11m layover in Aruba (AUA)
    • 16:00 (AUA)
      16:55 (BOG)
      7h 56m
      LA 3511 (Airbus A320)
    • 09:00 (EWR)
      14:00 (PUJ)
      11h 15m
      UA 1514 (Boeing 737-900)
      4h 23m layover in Punta Cana (PUJ)
    • 18:23 (PUJ)
      20:15 (BOG)
      11h 15m
      AV 253 (Airbus A320)
    • 09:00 (EWR)
      13:59 (SDQ)
      11h 6m
      UA 1470 (Boeing 737-900)
      4h 23m layover in Santo Domingo (SDQ)
    • 18:22 (SDQ)
      20:06 (BOG)
      11h 6m
      AV 251 (Airbus A320)
    • 09:00 (EWR)
      13:25 (SJO)
      11h 17m
      UA 1553 (Boeing 737-800)
      3h 37m layover in San Jose (SJO)
    • 17:02 (SJO)
      20:17 (BOG)
      11h 17m
      AV 691 (Airbus A319)
    • 09:00 (LGA)
      10:25 (BOS)
      13h 36m
      DL 2672 (Boeing 717-200)
      3h 5m layover in Boston (BOS)
    • 13:30 (BOS)
      21:36 (BOG)
      13h 36m
      DL 981 (Boeing (Douglas) MD-90)
    • 09:00 (JFK)
      10:17 (BOS)
      13h 29m
      DL 454 (Airbus A319)
      3h 13m layover in Boston (BOS)
    • 13:30 (BOS)
      22:29 (BOG)
      13h 29m
      DL 981 (Airbus A321)
    • 09:05 (LGA)
      12:27 (MCO)
      10h 24m
      DL 2453 (Boeing 737-900)
      3h layover in Orlando (MCO)
    • 15:27 (MCO)
      19:29 (BOG)
      10h 24m
      AV 29 (Airbus A320)
    • 09:10 (EWR)
      13:05 (PUJ)
      10h 45m
      UA 1514 (Boeing 737-800)
      4h 3m layover in Punta Cana (PUJ)
    • 17:08 (PUJ)
      18:55 (BOG)
      10h 45m
      CM 551 (Embraer 190)
    • 09:15 (JFK)
      13:08 (CUN)
      10h
      AA 1327 (Boeing 757-200 (Winglets))
      2h 42m layover in Cancun (CUN)
    • 15:50 (CUN)
      19:15 (BOG)
      10h
      AV 257 (Airbus A319)
    • 09:15 (JFK)
      13:08 (CUN)
      9h 55m
      AA 1327 (Boeing 757-200 (Winglets))
      2h 31m layover in Cancun (CUN)
    • 15:39 (CUN)
      19:10 (BOG)
      9h 55m
      CM 689 (Embraer 190)
    • 09:15 (JFK)
      13:08 (CUN)
      10h 40m
      AA 1327 (Boeing 757-200 (Winglets))
      3h 12m layover in Cancun (CUN)
    • 16:20 (CUN)
      19:55 (BOG)
      10h 40m
      LA 3509 (Airbus A320)
    • 09:25 (EWR)
      12:35 (CUN)
      10h 45m
      UA 1050 (Boeing 737-900)
      3h 4m layover in Cancun (CUN)
    • 15:39 (CUN)
      19:10 (BOG)
      10h 45m
      CM 689 (Embraer 190)
    • 09:30 (EWR)
      12:25 (FLL)
      10h 15m
      UA 1547 (Boeing 737-800)
      3h 34m layover in Miami (FLL)
    • 15:59 (FLL)
      19:45 (BOG)
      10h 15m
      AV 37 (Airbus A319)
    • 09:50 (LGA)
      12:20 (MCO)
      9h 39m
      AA 2222 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
      3h 7m layover in Orlando (MCO)
    • 15:27 (MCO)
      19:29 (BOG)
      9h 39m
      AV 29 (Airbus A320)
    • 09:51 (LGA)
      13:11 (MIA)
      9h 49m
      AA 1103 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
      2h 49m layover in Miami (MIA)
    • 16:00 (MIA)
      19:40 (BOG)
      9h 49m
      LA 3503 (Boeing 767-300)
    • 09:55 (LGA)
      13:01 (MCO)
      9h 34m
      DL 600 (Boeing 737-900)
      2h 26m layover in Orlando (MCO)
    • 15:27 (MCO)
      19:29 (BOG)
      9h 34m
      AV 29 (Airbus A320)
    • 09:55 (JFK)
      14:20 (PTY)
      11h 12m
      CM 803 (Boeing 737-800)
      4h 8m layover in Panama City (PTY)
    • 18:28 (PTY)
      20:07 (BOG)
      11h 12m
      CM 629 (Boeing 737-800)
    • 09:55 (JFK)
      14:20 (PTY)
      8h 12m
      CM 803 (Boeing 737-800)
      1h 12m layover in Panama City (PTY)
    • 15:32 (PTY)
      17:07 (BOG)
      8h 12m
      CM 633 (Boeing 737-800)
    • 10:00 (LGA)
      11:24 (BOS)
      12h 49m
      DL 2740 (Embraer 170)
      2h 6m layover in Boston (BOS)
    • 13:30 (BOS)
      22:49 (BOG)
      12h 49m
      DL 981 (Airbus A321)
    • 10:05 (LGA)
      11:31 (IAD)
      10h 40m
      UA 6260 (Canadair Regional Jet 700)
      3h 42m layover in Washington (IAD)
    • 15:13 (IAD)
      20:45 (BOG)
      10h 40m
      AV 247 (Airbus A319)
    • 10:09 (EWR)
      13:03 (MCO)
      10h 20m
      UA 1135 (Boeing 737-900)
      3h 24m layover in Orlando (MCO)
    • 16:27 (MCO)
      19:29 (BOG)
      10h 20m
      AV 29 (Airbus A320)
    • 10:10 (EWR)
      13:06 (MIA)
      9h 30m
      UA 1415 (Boeing 737-800)
      2h 54m layover in Miami (MIA)
    • 16:00 (MIA)
      19:40 (BOG)
      9h 30m
      LA 3503 (Boeing 767-300)
    • 10:40 (EWR)
      16:30 (AUA)
      9h 10m
      UA 1042 (Boeing 737-900)
      2h 29m layover in Aruba (AUA)
    • 18:59 (AUA)
      19:50 (BOG)
      9h 10m
      AV 8381 (Airbus A320)
    • 10:53 (JFK)
      14:07 (MIA)
      8h 47m
      AA 917 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
      1h 53m layover in Miami (MIA)
    • 16:00 (MIA)
      19:40 (BOG)
      8h 47m
      LA 3503 (Boeing 767-300)
    • 10:55 (LGA)
      13:50 (ATL)
      11h 34m
      DL 1939 (Boeing (Douglas) MD-88)
      3h 50m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
    • 17:40 (ATL)
      22:29 (BOG)
      11h 34m
      DL 981 (Boeing 757)
    • 11:00 (JFK)
      12:12 (BOS)
      11h 29m
      DL 4069 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
      1h 18m layover in Boston (BOS)
    • 13:30 (BOS)
      22:29 (BOG)
      11h 29m
      DL 981 (Airbus A321)
    • 11:00 (LGA)
      14:31 (MIA)
      10h 3m
      DL 1765 (Boeing (Douglas) MD-88)
      2h 52m layover in Miami (MIA)
    • 17:23 (MIA)
      21:03 (BOG)
      10h 3m
      AV 7 (Airbus A330)
    • 11:00 (LGA)
      12:24 (BOS)
      11h 29m
      DL 2676 (Boeing 717-200)
      1h 6m layover in Boston (BOS)
    • 13:30 (BOS)
      22:29 (BOG)
      11h 29m
      DL 981 (Airbus A321)
    • 11:00 (LGA)
      14:30 (MIA)
      8h 40m
      DL 1765 (Boeing (Douglas) MD-88)
      1h 30m layover in Miami (MIA)
    • 16:00 (MIA)
      19:40 (BOG)
      8h 40m
      LA 3503 (Boeing 767-300)
    • 11:05 (JFK)
      14:04 (MCO)
      8h 24m
      DL 2600 (Boeing (Douglas) MD-88)
      1h 23m layover in Orlando (MCO)
    • 15:27 (MCO)
      19:29 (BOG)
      8h 24m
      AV 6628 (Airbus A320)
    • 11:15 (EWR)
      14:31 (FLL)
      8h 30m
      UA 346 (Airbus A320)
      1h 28m layover in Miami (FLL)
    • 15:59 (FLL)
      19:45 (BOG)
      8h 30m
      AV 6627 (Airbus A319)
    • 11:15 (EWR)
      14:31 (MIA)
      8h 25m
      UA 1509 (Boeing 737-800)
      1h 29m layover in Miami (MIA)
    • 16:00 (MIA)
      19:40 (BOG)
      8h 25m
      LA 3503 (Boeing 767-300)
    • 11:15 (JFK)
      13:47 (ATL)
      11h 14m
      DL 2808 (Airbus A319)
      3h 53m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
    • 17:40 (ATL)
      22:29 (BOG)
      11h 14m
      DL 981 (Boeing 757)
    • 11:18 (LGA)
      14:37 (MIA)
      8h 22m
      AA 1082 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
      1h 23m layover in Miami (MIA)
    • 16:00 (MIA)
      19:40 (BOG)
      8h 22m
      LA 3503 (Boeing 767-300)
    • 11:20 (EWR)
      17:10 (AUA)
      8h 30m
      UA 1042 (Boeing 737-900)
      1h 49m layover in Aruba (AUA)
    • 18:59 (AUA)
      19:50 (BOG)
      8h 30m
      AV 91 (Airbus A320)
    • 11:30 (JFK)
      14:51 (MIA)
      9h 33m
      DL 412 (Boeing (Douglas) MD-88)
      2h 32m layover in Miami (MIA)
    • 17:23 (MIA)
      21:03 (BOG)
      9h 33m
      AV 7 (Airbus A330)
    • 11:40 (EWR)
      14:20 (MCO)
      7h 49m
      UA 1527 (Boeing 737-800)
      1h 7m layover in Orlando (MCO)
    • 15:27 (MCO)
      19:29 (BOG)
      7h 49m
      AV 6628 (Airbus A320)
    • 11:45 (EWR)
      14:35 (MCO)
      10h 47m
      B6 127 (Airbus A320)
      3h 55m layover in Orlando (MCO)
    • 18:30 (MCO)
      22:32 (BOG)
      10h 47m
      B6 1783 (Airbus A320)
    • 11:45 (EWR)
      14:15 (ATL)
      10h 44m
      DL 346 (Boeing 717-200)
      3h 25m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
    • 17:40 (ATL)
      22:29 (BOG)
      10h 44m
      DL 981 (Boeing 757)
    • 11:45 (EWR)
      16:43 (SJU)
      9h 15m
      UA 1102 (Boeing 737-800)
      2h 23m layover in San Juan (SJU)
    • 19:06 (SJU)
      21:00 (BOG)
      9h 15m
      AV 259 (Airbus A319)
    • 11:50 (JFK)
      15:43 (CUN)
      12h 1m
      AA 2681 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
      4h 43m layover in Cancun (CUN)
    • 20:26 (CUN)
      23:51 (BOG)
      12h 1m
      AV 265 (Airbus A320)
    • 11:55 (LGA)
      14:37 (ATL)
      10h 41m
      DL 781 (Boeing 737-900)
      3h 13m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
    • 17:50 (ATL)
      21:36 (BOG)
      10h 41m
      DL 981 (Boeing 757)
    • 12:00 (JFK)
      16:48 (SDQ)
      8h 6m
      DL 487 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
      1h 34m layover in Santo Domingo (SDQ)
    • 18:22 (SDQ)
      20:06 (BOG)
      8h 6m
      AV 251 (Airbus A320)
    • 12:05 (JFK)
      16:58 (SJU)
      8h 55m
      DL 2571 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
      2h 8m layover in San Juan (SJU)
    • 19:06 (SJU)
      21:00 (BOG)
      8h 55m
      AV 259 (Airbus A319)
    • 12:40 (LGA)
      16:01 (MIA)
      9h 55m
      AA 1133 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
      2h 39m layover in Miami (MIA)
    • 18:40 (MIA)
      22:35 (BOG)
      9h 55m
      AA 915 (Airbus A319)
    • 12:55 (LGA)
      15:35 (ATL)
      9h 41m
      DL 1941 (Boeing (Douglas) MD-90)
      2h 15m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
    • 17:50 (ATL)
      21:36 (BOG)
      9h 41m
      DL 981 (Boeing 757)
    • 13:00 (LGA)
      16:26 (MIA)
      9h 35m
      DL 1816 (Airbus A319)
      2h 14m layover in Miami (MIA)
    • 18:40 (MIA)
      22:35 (BOG)
      9h 35m
      AA 8649 (Airbus A319)
    • 13:15 (LGA)
      16:37 (MIA)
      9h 20m
      AA 327 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
      2h 3m layover in Miami (MIA)
    • 18:40 (MIA)
      22:35 (BOG)
      9h 20m
      AA 915 (Airbus A319)
    • 13:30 (JFK)
      16:39 (MIA)
      9h 5m
      AA 2382 (Boeing 757-200 (Winglets))
      2h 1m layover in Miami (MIA)
    • 18:40 (MIA)
      22:35 (BOG)
      9h 5m
      AA 915 (Airbus A319)
    • 13:33 (JFK)
      16:30 (MCO)
      8h 27m
      B6 383 (Airbus A321)
      1h 28m layover in Orlando (MCO)
    • 17:58 (MCO)
      22:00 (BOG)
      8h 27m
      B6 1783 (Airbus A320)
    • 13:35 (JFK)
      16:09 (ATL)
      9h 1m
      DL 2165 (Boeing (Douglas) MD-88)
      1h 35m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
    • 17:44 (ATL)
      22:36 (BOG)
      9h 1m
      DL 981 (Boeing 757)
    • 13:40 (EWR)
      16:34 (MCO)
      8h 20m
      B6 1727 (Airbus A320)
      1h 24m layover in Orlando (MCO)
    • 17:58 (MCO)
      22:00 (BOG)
      8h 20m
      B6 1783 (Airbus A320)
    • 13:50 (JFK)
      16:47 (MCO)
      9h
      B6 1889 (Embraer 190)
      2h 3m layover in Orlando (MCO)
    • 18:50 (MCO)
      22:50 (BOG)
      9h
      B6 1783 (Airbus A320)
    • 13:54 (EWR)
      16:57 (MIA)
      8h 41m
      AA 1614 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
      1h 43m layover in Miami (MIA)
    • 18:40 (MIA)
      22:35 (BOG)
      8h 41m
      AA 915 (Airbus A319)
    • 13:55 (LGA)
      16:40 (ATL)
      8h 41m
      DL 1943 (Boeing (Douglas) MD-90)
      1h 4m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
    • 17:44 (ATL)
      22:36 (BOG)
      8h 41m
      DL 981 (Boeing 757)
    • 13:55 (EWR)
      17:20 (CUN)
      10h 56m
      UA 1134 (Boeing 737-900)
      3h 6m layover in Cancun (CUN)
    • 20:26 (CUN)
      23:51 (BOG)
      10h 56m
      AV 265 (Airbus A320)
    • 14:00 (LGA)
      17:31 (MIA)
      8h 35m
      AA 1294 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
      1h 9m layover in Miami (MIA)
    • 18:40 (MIA)
      22:35 (BOG)
      8h 35m
      AA 915 (Airbus A319)
    • 14:15 (EWR)
      16:52 (ATL)
      8h 14m
      DL 673 (Boeing 717-200)
      48m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
    • 17:40 (ATL)
      22:29 (BOG)
      8h 14m
      DL 981 (Boeing 757)
    • 15:05 (JFK)
      19:39 (PTY)
      8h 50m
      CM 831 (Boeing 737-800)
      1h 35m layover in Panama City (PTY)
    • 21:14 (PTY)
      22:55 (BOG)
      8h 50m
      CM 415 (Boeing 737-700)
    • 15:40 (EWR)
      20:05 (PTY)
      8h 15m
      UA 1021 (Boeing 737-900)
      1h 9m layover in Panama City (PTY)
    • 21:14 (PTY)
      22:55 (BOG)
      8h 15m
      CM 415 (Boeing 737-700)
    • 16:34 (EWR)
      21:34 (BOG)
      6h
      UA 1068 (Boeing 737-800)
    • 19:50 (LGA)
      23:15 (MIA)
      10h 54m
      DL 2849 (Boeing (Douglas) MD-88)
      53m layover in Miami (MIA)
    • 03:08 (MIA)
      06:44 (BOG)
      10h 54m
      AV 5 (Airbus A319)
    • 20:40 (EWR)
      23:51 (MIA)
      10h 4m
      UA 1537 (Boeing 737-900)
      17m layover in Miami (MIA)
    • 03:08 (MIA)
      06:44 (BOG)
      10h 4m
      AV 5 (Airbus A319)
    • 20:44 (LGA)
      23:52 (MIA)
      10h
      AA 2191 (Airbus A319)
      16m layover in Miami (MIA)
    • 03:08 (MIA)
      06:44 (BOG)
      10h
      AV 5 (Airbus A319)
    • 23:55 (EWR)
      05:20 (PTY) (+1)
      11h 8m
      UA 1214 (Boeing 737-900)
      4h 8m layover in Panama City (PTY)
    • 09:28 (PTY)
      11:03 (BOG)
      11h 8m
      CM 627 (Boeing 737-700)