×
Flights
  • New Search
  • Recent Searches
  • One way
  • Round trip

Recent Searches

    Search for flights

    Find Flight Schedules

    Use Wego.com to access the greatest selection of flights online. Find the most convenient scheduled flights flying from Nunapitchuk to Akiak. Use Wego's airport directory for a full list of airline flight schedules worldwide.

    Flight Schedules from Nunapitchuk to Akiak

    • Depart
      Arrive
      Duration
      Flight & AirCraft
      Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
    • 08:45 (NUP)
      09:00 (BET)
      2h 55m
      4Y 511 (Cessna (Light Aircraft))
      1h 45m layover in Bethel (BET)
    • 10:45 (BET)
      11:40 (AKI)
      2h 55m
      4Y 552 (Cessna (Light Aircraft))
    • 11:30 (NUP)
      11:45 (BET)
      3h 55m
      4Y 512 (Cessna (Light Aircraft))
      2h 45m layover in Bethel (BET)
    • 14:30 (BET)
      15:25 (AKI)
      3h 55m
      4Y 553 (Cessna (Light Aircraft))
    • 14:01 (NUP)
      14:27 (BET)
      3h 7m
      7H 3111 (Cessna (Light Aircraft))
      2h 3m layover in Bethel (BET)
    • 16:30 (BET)
      17:08 (AKI)
      3h 7m
      7H 3171 (Cessna (Light Aircraft))
    • 14:30 (NUP)
      14:45 (BET)
      3h 25m
      4Y 513 (Cessna (Light Aircraft))
      2h 15m layover in Bethel (BET)
    • 17:00 (BET)
      17:55 (AKI)
      3h 25m
      4Y 555 (Cessna (Light Aircraft))