×
Flights
  • New Search
  • Recent Searches
  • One way
  • Round trip

Recent Searches

    Search for flights

    Find Flight Schedules

    Use Wego.com to access the greatest selection of flights online. Find the most convenient scheduled flights flying from Nairobi to Addis Ababa. Use Wego's airport directory for a full list of airline flight schedules worldwide.

    Flight Schedules from Nairobi to Addis Ababa

    • Depart
      Arrive
      Duration
      Flight & AirCraft
      Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
    • 00:30 (NBO)
      02:30 (ADD)
      2h
      KQ 404 (Embraer 190)
    • 05:00 (NBO)
      07:15 (ADD)
      2h 15m
      ET 309 (Boeing 737-800)
    • 07:00 (NBO)
      08:20 (EBB)
      8h 10m
      KQ 410 (Embraer 190)
      4h 45m layover in Kampala (EBB)
    • 13:05 (EBB)
      15:10 (ADD)
      8h 10m
      ET 333 (Boeing 737-800)
    • 07:15 (NBO)
      09:00 (JUB)
      6h 30m
      KQ 350 (Embraer 190)
      2h 45m layover in Juba (JUB)
    • 11:45 (JUB)
      13:45 (ADD)
      6h 30m
      ET 353 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8)
    • 07:25 (NBO)
      08:35 (EBB)
      7h 45m
      KQ 572 (Embraer 190)
      4h 30m layover in Kampala (EBB)
    • 13:05 (EBB)
      15:10 (ADD)
      7h 45m
      ET 333 (Boeing 737-800)
    • 07:30 (NBO)
      09:30 (ADD)
      2h
      KQ 400 (Embraer 190)
    • 08:00 (NBO)
      09:05 (MBA)
      7h
      KQ 602 (Embraer 190)
      3h 35m layover in Mombasa (MBA)
    • 12:40 (MBA)
      15:00 (ADD)
      7h
      ET 1042 (Boeing 737-800)
    • 09:40 (NBO)
      10:40 (MBA)
      5h 20m
      KQ 8602 (Boeing 737-300)
      2h layover in Mombasa (MBA)
    • 12:40 (MBA)
      15:00 (ADD)
      5h 20m
      ET 323 (Boeing 737-800)
    • 12:35 (NBO)
      14:36 (ADD)
      2h 1m
      ET 303 (Boeing 737-800)
    • 13:15 (NBO)
      15:00 (JUB)
      4h 55m
      KQ 352 (Embraer 190)
      1h 10m layover in Juba (JUB)
    • 16:10 (JUB)
      18:10 (ADD)
      4h 55m
      ET 357 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8)
    • 14:55 (NBO)
      15:55 (MBA)
      4h 55m
      KQ 8606 (Boeing 737-300)
      1h 35m layover in Mombasa (MBA)
    • 17:30 (MBA)
      19:50 (ADD)
      4h 55m
      ET 323 (Boeing 787-8)
    • 15:25 (NBO)
      17:25 (ADD)
      2h
      KQ 458 (Embraer 190)
    • 15:30 (NBO)
      20:00 (ADD)
      4h 30m
      KQ 408 (Embraer 190)
    • 15:30 (NBO)
      16:45 (EBB)
      5h 20m
      KQ 414 (Embraer 190)
      2h layover in Kampala (EBB)
    • 18:45 (EBB)
      20:50 (ADD)
      5h 20m
      ET 335 (Boeing 737-800)
    • 16:50 (NBO)
      18:50 (ADD)
      2h
      KQ 402 (Embraer 190)
    • 17:40 (NBO)
      19:41 (ADD)
      2h 1m
      ET 305 (Boeing 737-800)
    • 19:15 (NBO)
      21:05 (ADD)
      1h 50m
      ET 307 (Boeing 767-300)
    • 22:35 (NBO)
      00:35 (ADD) (+1)
      2h
      KQ 406 (Embraer 190)