×
Flights
  • New Search
  • Recent Searches
  • One way
  • Round trip

Recent Searches

    Search for flights

    Find Flight Schedules

    Use Wego.com to access the greatest selection of flights online. Find the most convenient scheduled flights flying from Miri to Bario. Use Wego's airport directory for a full list of airline flight schedules worldwide.

    Flight Schedules from Miri to Bario

    • Depart
      Arrive
      Duration
      Flight & AirCraft
      Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
    • 07:00 (MYY)
      07:20 (MUR)
      3h 30m
      MH 3560 (De Havilland DHC-6 Twin Otter)
      2h 30m layover in Marudi (MUR)
    • 09:50 (MUR)
      10:30 (BBN)
      3h 30m
      MH 3722 (De Havilland DHC-6 Twin Otter)
    • 07:20 (MYY)
      07:40 (MUR)
      2h 55m
      MH 3560 (De Havilland DHC-6 Twin Otter)
      1h 55m layover in Marudi (MUR)
    • 09:35 (MUR)
      10:15 (BBN)
      2h 55m
      MH 3582 (De Havilland DHC-6 Twin Otter)
    • 08:15 (MYY)
      09:05 (BBN)
      50m
      MH 3434 (De Havilland DHC-6 Twin Otter)
    • 08:50 (MYY)
      09:10 (MUR)
      2h 55m
      MH 3594 (De Havilland DHC-6 Twin Otter)
      1h 55m layover in Marudi (MUR)
    • 11:05 (MUR)
      11:45 (BBN)
      2h 55m
      MH 3722 (De Havilland DHC-6 Twin Otter)
    • 09:25 (MYY)
      09:45 (MUR)
      2h 20m
      MH 3590 (De Havilland DHC-6 Twin Otter)
      1h 20m layover in Marudi (MUR)
    • 11:05 (MUR)
      11:45 (BBN)
      2h 20m
      MH 3722 (De Havilland DHC-6 Twin Otter)
    • 11:15 (MYY)
      12:05 (BBN)
      50m
      MH 3432 (De Havilland DHC-6 Twin Otter)
    • 12:50 (MYY)
      13:40 (BBN)
      50m
      MH 3436 (De Havilland DHC-6 Twin Otter)