×
Flights
  • New Search
  • Recent Searches
  • One way
  • Round trip

Recent Searches

    Search for flights

    Find Flight Schedules

    Use Wego.com to access the greatest selection of flights online. Find the most convenient scheduled flights flying from Montevideo to Antofagasta. Use Wego's airport directory for a full list of airline flight schedules worldwide.

    Flight Schedules from Montevideo to Antofagasta

    • Depart
      Arrive
      Duration
      Flight & AirCraft
      Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
    • 11:20 (MVD)
      14:00 (SCL)
      6h 50m
      H2 552 (Airbus A319)
      2h 5m layover in Santiago (SCL)
    • 16:05 (SCL)
      18:10 (ANF)
      6h 50m
      H2 156 (Airbus A319)
    • 12:00 (MVD)
      14:40 (SCL)
      6h 5m
      LA 901 (Airbus A320)
      1h 20m layover in Santiago (SCL)
    • 16:00 (SCL)
      18:05 (ANF)
      6h 5m
      LA 1322 (Airbus A320)
    • 13:40 (MVD)
      16:10 (SCL)
      7h 35m
      LA 903 (Boeing 787)
      3h layover in Santiago (SCL)
    • 19:10 (SCL)
      21:15 (ANF)
      7h 35m
      LA 322 (Airbus A320)
    • 14:20 (MVD)
      17:00 (SCL)
      8h 15m
      LA 911 (Airbus A320)
      3h 35m layover in Santiago (SCL)
    • 20:35 (SCL)
      22:35 (ANF)
      8h 15m
      LA 338 (Airbus A320)
    • 14:20 (MVD)
      17:00 (SCL)
      7h 40m
      LA 911 (Airbus A320)
      3h layover in Santiago (SCL)
    • 20:00 (SCL)
      22:00 (ANF)
      7h 40m
      LA 322 (Airbus A320)
    • 18:00 (MVD)
      20:40 (SCL)
      7h
      LA 913 (Airbus A320)
      2h 15m layover in Santiago (SCL)
    • 22:55 (SCL)
      01:00 (ANF) (+1)
      7h
      LA 326 (Airbus A320)
    • 18:00 (MVD)
      20:40 (SCL)
      6h 5m
      LA 913 (Airbus A320)
      1h 25m layover in Santiago (SCL)
    • 22:05 (SCL)
      00:05 (ANF) (+1)
      6h 5m
      LA 336 (Airbus A320)
    • 18:50 (MVD)
      21:30 (SCL)
      6h 5m
      LA 905 (Airbus A320)
      1h 20m layover in Santiago (SCL)
    • 22:50 (SCL)
      00:55 (ANF) (+1)
      6h 5m
      LA 326 (Airbus A320)