×
Flights
  • New Search
  • Recent Searches
  • One way
  • Round trip

Recent Searches

    Search for flights

    Find Flight Schedules

    Use Wego.com to access the greatest selection of flights online. Find the most convenient scheduled flights flying from Munich to Alicante. Use Wego's airport directory for a full list of airline flight schedules worldwide.

    Flight Schedules from Munich to Alicante

    • Depart
      Arrive
      Duration
      Flight & AirCraft
      Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
    • 06:20 (MUC)
      07:30 (TXL)
      7h
      AB 6180 (Boeing 737-800)
      2h 50m layover in Berlin (TXL)
    • 10:20 (TXL)
      13:20 (ALC)
      7h
      AB 2594 (Airbus A321)
    • 06:30 (MUC)
      07:40 (DUS)
      5h 20m
      LH 2002 (Airbus A319)
      1h 35m layover in Dusseldorf (DUS)
    • 09:15 (DUS)
      11:50 (ALC)
      5h 20m
      AB 2546 (Airbus A320)
    • 06:30 (MUC)
      07:40 (TXL)
      6h 50m
      LH 2028 (Embraer 195)
      2h 40m layover in Berlin (TXL)
    • 10:20 (TXL)
      13:20 (ALC)
      6h 50m
      AB 2594 (Airbus A321)
    • 06:30 (MUC)
      07:40 (DUS)
      5h 25m
      LH 2002 (Airbus A319)
      1h 40m layover in Dusseldorf (DUS)
    • 09:20 (DUS)
      11:55 (ALC)
      5h 25m
      AB 105 (Airbus A320)
    • 07:00 (MUC)
      09:10 (PMI)
      5h
      AB 2744 (Boeing 737-800)
      1h 30m layover in Palma Mallorca (PMI)
    • 10:40 (PMI)
      12:00 (ALC)
      5h
      UX 4024 (ATR42/ATR72)
    • 07:00 (MUC)
      08:10 (TXL)
      6h 20m
      LH 2030 (Airbus A321)
      2h 10m layover in Berlin (TXL)
    • 10:20 (TXL)
      13:20 (ALC)
      6h 20m
      AB 2594 (Airbus A321)
    • 07:00 (MUC)
      09:10 (PMI)
      5h 50m
      AB 2744 (Boeing 737-800)
      2h 45m layover in Palma Mallorca (PMI)
    • 11:55 (PMI)
      12:50 (ALC)
      5h 50m
      IB 8612 (Canadair (Bombardier) Regional Jet 1000)
    • 07:05 (MUC)
      08:30 (BRU)
      4h 45m
      LH 2282 (Embraer 195)
      1h layover in Brussels (BRU)
    • 09:30 (BRU)
      11:50 (ALC)
      4h 45m
      SN 3771 (Airbus A319)
    • 07:15 (MUC)
      08:30 (DUS)
      4h 40m
      AB 6022 (Airbus A320)
      45m layover in Dusseldorf (DUS)
    • 09:15 (DUS)
      11:55 (ALC)
      4h 40m
      AB 2546 (Airbus A320)
    • 07:20 (MUC)
      10:00 (ALC)
      2h 40m
      HV 9623 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 29 Aug 2016 - 05 Mar 2017
        -
        -
        -
        -
      • Valid between 31 Oct 2016 - 05 Mar 2017
        -
        -
        -
        -
        -
        -
    • 07:20 (MUC)
      08:30 (TXL)
      6h
      AB 6182 (Airbus A320)
      1h 50m layover in Berlin (TXL)
    • 10:20 (TXL)
      13:20 (ALC)
      6h
      AB 2594 (Airbus A321)
    • 07:25 (MUC)
      08:20 (ZRH)
      3h 50m
      LH 2366 (Embraer 190)
      40m layover in Zurich (ZRH)
    • 09:00 (ZRH)
      11:15 (ALC)
      3h 50m
      AB 127 (Airbus A319)
    • 07:30 (MUC)
      08:40 (DUS)
      5h 5m
      LH 2004 (Airbus A321)
      1h 20m layover in Dusseldorf (DUS)
    • 10:00 (DUS)
      12:35 (ALC)
      5h 5m
      AB 2546 (Airbus A320)
    • 07:35 (MUC)
      10:20 (MAD)
      5h 45m
      IB 3195 (Airbus A319)
      1h 55m layover in Madrid (MAD)
    • 12:15 (MAD)
      13:20 (ALC)
      5h 45m
      IB 8392 (Canadair (Bombardier) Regional Jet 1000)
    • 07:50 (MUC)
      09:00 (TXL)
      5h 30m
      AB 6192 (Airbus A320)
      1h 20m layover in Berlin (TXL)
    • 10:20 (TXL)
      13:20 (ALC)
      5h 30m
      AB 2594 (Airbus A321)
    • 08:00 (MUC)
      09:10 (TXL)
      5h 20m
      LH 2032 (Airbus A320 (Sharklets))
      1h 10m layover in Berlin (TXL)
    • 10:20 (TXL)
      13:20 (ALC)
      5h 20m
      AB 2594 (Airbus A321)
    • 08:20 (MUC)
      09:30 (TXL)
      5h
      AB 6184 (Airbus A321)
      50m layover in Berlin (TXL)
    • 10:20 (TXL)
      13:20 (ALC)
      5h
      AB 2594 (Airbus A321)
    • 08:30 (MUC)
      09:40 (TXL)
      5h 20m
      LH 2194 (Airbus A319)
      1h 10m layover in Berlin (TXL)
    • 10:50 (TXL)
      13:50 (ALC)
      5h 20m
      AB 119 (Airbus A321)
    • 08:45 (MUC)
      10:55 (BIO)
      5h 5m
      LH 1824 (Airbus A319)
      1h 40m layover in Bilbao (BIO)
    • 12:35 (BIO)
      13:50 (ALC)
      5h 5m
      IB 8387 (Canadair Regional Jet 200)
    • 08:55 (MUC)
      10:30 (AMS)
      6h 25m
      LH 2302 (Embraer 195)
      2h 10m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    • 12:40 (AMS)
      15:20 (ALC)
      6h 25m
      KL 1709 (Boeing 737)
    • 09:00 (MUC)
      10:10 (TXL)
      4h 50m
      LH 2034 (Airbus A321)
      40m layover in Berlin (TXL)
    • 10:50 (TXL)
      13:50 (ALC)
      4h 50m
      AB 119 (Airbus A321)
    • 09:45 (MUC)
      11:55 (BCN)
      5h 50m
      VY 1813 (Airbus A320)
      2h 30m layover in Barcelona (BCN)
    • 14:25 (BCN)
      15:35 (ALC)
      5h 50m
      VY 1306 (Airbus A320)
    • 09:55 (MUC)
      11:35 (AMS)
      5h 25m
      KL 1792 (Embraer 170/195)
      1h 5m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    • 12:40 (AMS)
      15:20 (ALC)
      5h 25m
      KL 1709 (Boeing 737)
    • 10:45 (MUC)
      13:30 (MAD)
      5h 20m
      UX 1516 (Boeing 737-800)
      1h 15m layover in Madrid (MAD)
    • 14:45 (MAD)
      16:05 (ALC)
      5h 20m
      UX 4049 (ATR42/ATR72)
    • 11:15 (MUC)
      13:45 (ALC)
      2h 30m
      D8 5409 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
    • 11:15 (MUC)
      12:40 (BRU)
      5h
      LH 2286 (Airbus A319)
      1h 15m layover in Brussels (BRU)
    • 13:55 (BRU)
      16:15 (ALC)
      5h
      SN 1771 (Airbus A320)
    • 12:10 (MUC)
      15:00 (MAD)
      4h 55m
      IB 3191 (Airbus A319)
      1h layover in Madrid (MAD)
    • 16:00 (MAD)
      17:05 (ALC)
      4h 55m
      IB 8394 (Canadair (Bombardier) Regional Jet 1000)
    • 14:00 (MUC)
      15:10 (DUS)
      5h 5m
      LH 2012 (Airbus A319)
      1h 20m layover in Dusseldorf (DUS)
    • 16:30 (DUS)
      19:05 (ALC)
      5h 5m
      AB 2546 (Airbus A321)
    • 14:10 (MUC)
      15:45 (AMS)
      5h 20m
      KL 1796 (Fokker 70)
      1h 5m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    • 16:50 (AMS)
      19:30 (ALC)
      5h 20m
      HV 2643 (Boeing 737)
    • 15:20 (MUC)
      17:30 (PMI)
      4h 30m
      AB 7520 (Airbus A320)
      1h 25m layover in Palma Mallorca (PMI)
    • 18:55 (PMI)
      19:50 (ALC)
      4h 30m
      IB 8612 (Canadair (Bombardier) Regional Jet 1000)