×
Flights
  • New Search
  • Recent Searches
  • One way
  • Round trip

Recent Searches

    Search for flights

    Find Flight Schedules

    Use Wego.com to access the greatest selection of flights online. Find the most convenient scheduled flights flying from Marseille to Brest. Use Wego's airport directory for a full list of airline flight schedules worldwide.

    Flight Schedules from Marseille to Brest

    • Depart
      Arrive
      Duration
      Flight & AirCraft
      Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
    • 06:00 (MRS)
      07:30 (CDG)
      5h 35m
      AF 7661 (Airbus A320)
      2h 50m layover in Paris (CDG)
    • 10:20 (CDG)
      11:35 (BES)
      5h 35m
      AF 7736 (Airbus A318)
    • 06:30 (MRS)
      07:50 (ORY)
      4h 10m
      AF 6001 (Airbus A320)
      1h 40m layover in Paris (ORY)
    • 09:30 (ORY)
      10:40 (BES)
      4h 10m
      AF 7362 (Airbus A319)
    • 06:50 (MRS)
      07:45 (LYS)
      3h 20m
      A5 5391 (Embraer RJ145)
      50m layover in Lyon (LYS)
    • 08:35 (LYS)
      10:10 (BES)
      3h 20m
      A5 5442 (Embraer RJ145)
    • 07:20 (MRS)
      08:40 (ORY)
      3h
      AF 6003 (Airbus A320)
      30m layover in Paris (ORY)
    • 09:10 (ORY)
      10:20 (BES)
      3h
      AF 7362 (Canadair (Bombardier) Regional Jet 1000)
    • 09:30 (MRS)
      10:50 (ORY)
      4h 55m
      AF 6007 (Airbus A320)
      2h 25m layover in Paris (ORY)
    • 13:15 (ORY)
      14:25 (BES)
      4h 55m
      AF 7366 (Airbus A319)
    • 10:20 (MRS)
      12:15 (BES)
      1h 55m
      FR 6003 (Boeing 737-800)
    • 11:35 (MRS)
      12:55 (ORY)
      5h 5m
      AF 6009 (Airbus A320)
      2h 35m layover in Paris (ORY)
    • 15:30 (ORY)
      16:40 (BES)
      5h 5m
      AF 7376 (Canadair (Bombardier) Regional Jet 1000)
    • 12:30 (MRS)
      13:50 (ORY)
      4h 10m
      AF 6011 (Airbus A319)
      1h 40m layover in Paris (ORY)
    • 15:30 (ORY)
      16:40 (BES)
      4h 10m
      AF 7376 (Canadair (Bombardier) Regional Jet 1000)
    • 12:40 (MRS)
      14:10 (CDG)
      4h 30m
      AF 7665 (Airbus A319)
      1h 45m layover in Paris (CDG)
    • 15:55 (CDG)
      17:10 (BES)
      4h 30m
      AF 7738 (Airbus A318)
    • 13:40 (MRS)
      15:00 (ORY)
      3h
      AF 6013 (Airbus A321)
      30m layover in Paris (ORY)
    • 15:30 (ORY)
      16:40 (BES)
      3h
      AF 7376 (Canadair (Bombardier) Regional Jet 1000)
    • 13:45 (MRS)
      14:40 (LYS)
      3h 20m
      A5 5402 (ATR 42-300/320)
      50m layover in Lyon (LYS)
    • 15:30 (LYS)
      17:05 (BES)
      3h 20m
      A5 5444 (Embraer RJ145)
    • 16:00 (MRS)
      17:20 (ORY)
      4h 15m
      AF 6015 (Airbus A320)
      1h 45m layover in Paris (ORY)
    • 19:05 (ORY)
      20:15 (BES)
      4h 15m
      AF 7370 (Airbus A320)
    • 16:20 (MRS)
      17:40 (ORY)
      3h 15m
      AF 6017 (Airbus A320)
      45m layover in Paris (ORY)
    • 18:25 (ORY)
      19:35 (BES)
      3h 15m
      AF 7370 (Canadair (Bombardier) Regional Jet 1000)
    • 17:15 (MRS)
      18:35 (ORY)
      5h 25m
      AF 6017 (Airbus A321)
      2h 55m layover in Paris (ORY)
    • 21:30 (ORY)
      22:40 (BES)
      5h 25m
      AF 7374 (Airbus A319)
    • 18:00 (MRS)
      18:55 (LYS)
      3h 25m
      A5 5404 (ATR 42-300/320)
      55m layover in Lyon (LYS)
    • 19:50 (LYS)
      21:25 (BES)
      3h 25m
      A5 5446 (Embraer RJ145)
    • 18:10 (MRS)
      19:30 (ORY)
      3h 45m
      AF 6019 (Airbus A319)
      1h 15m layover in Paris (ORY)
    • 20:45 (ORY)
      21:55 (BES)
      3h 45m
      AF 7374 (Airbus A319)
    • 19:20 (MRS)
      20:50 (CDG)
      3h 25m
      AF 7671 (Airbus A320)
      45m layover in Paris (CDG)
    • 21:35 (CDG)
      22:45 (BES)
      3h 25m
      AF 7732 (Airbus A318)
    • 19:20 (MRS)
      20:40 (ORY)
      3h 20m
      AF 6021 (Airbus A319)
      50m layover in Paris (ORY)
    • 21:30 (ORY)
      22:40 (BES)
      3h 20m
      AF 7374 (Airbus A319)