×
Flights
  • New Search
  • Recent Searches
  • One way
  • Round trip

Recent Searches

    Search for flights

    Find Flight Schedules

    Use Wego.com to access the greatest selection of flights online. Find the most convenient scheduled flights flying from Marseille to Algiers. Use Wego's airport directory for a full list of airline flight schedules worldwide.

    Flight Schedules from Marseille to Algiers

    • Depart
      Arrive
      Duration
      Flight & AirCraft
      Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
    • 06:55 (MRS)
      08:35 (MAD)
      6h 15m
      IB 8913 (Canadair (Bombardier) Regional Jet 1000)
      3h 5m layover in Madrid (MAD)
    • 11:40 (MAD)
      13:10 (ALG)
      6h 15m
      IB 3308 (Airbus A319)
    • 08:20 (MRS)
      09:45 (ALG)
      1h 25m
      ZI 707 (Airbus A319)
    • 08:30 (MRS)
      09:10 (ALG)
      1h 40m
      AH 1025 (Boeing 737-600)
    • 10:35 (MRS)
      11:30 (BCN)
      3h 30m
      VY 1509 (Airbus A320)
      1h 20m layover in Barcelona (BCN)
    • 12:50 (BCN)
      14:05 (ALG)
      3h 30m
      VY 7476 (Airbus A320)
    • 10:40 (MRS)
      12:20 (ALG)
      1h 40m
      AH 1023 (Boeing 737)
    • 10:45 (MRS)
      12:15 (CZL)
      3h 35m
      AH 1427 (Boeing 737-800)
      1h layover in Constantine (CZL)
    • 13:15 (CZL)
      14:20 (ALG)
      3h 35m
      AH 6193 (ATR42/ATR72)
    • 10:50 (MRS)
      11:25 (TUN)
      4h 5m
      TU 931 (Airbus A320 (Sharklets))
      1h 10m layover in Tunis (TUN)
    • 12:35 (TUN)
      13:55 (ALG)
      4h 5m
      AH 4003 (Airbus A320)
    • 11:45 (MRS)
      13:00 (ALG)
      1h 15m
      SF 3021 (Boeing 737-800)
    • 12:45 (MRS)
      13:15 (BJA)
      5h 35m
      AH 1197 (Boeing 737-800)
      3h 35m layover in Bejaia (BJA)
    • 16:50 (BJA)
      17:20 (ALG)
      5h 35m
      AH 6051 (Boeing 737-800)
    • 16:35 (MRS)
      18:10 (TUN)
      3h 40m
      TU 903 (Boeing 737-600)
      45m layover in Tunis (TUN)
    • 18:55 (TUN)
      20:15 (ALG)
      3h 40m
      AH 4001 (Boeing 737-800)
    • 17:10 (MRS)
      17:50 (ALG)
      1h 40m
      AH 1021 (Boeing 737-800)
    • 17:30 (MRS)
      18:20 (ORN)
      5h 50m
      AH 1069 (Boeing 737-800)
      2h 45m layover in Oran (ORN)
    • 21:05 (ORN)
      22:20 (ALG)
      5h 50m
      AH 6187 (ATR42/ATR72)