×
Flights
  • New Search
  • Recent Searches
  • One way
  • Round trip

Recent Searches

    Search for flights

    Find Flight Schedules

    Use Wego.com to access the greatest selection of flights online. Find the most convenient scheduled flights flying from Miami to Bogota. Use Wego's airport directory for a full list of airline flight schedules worldwide.

    Flight Schedules from Miami to Bogota

    • Depart
      Arrive
      Duration
      Flight & AirCraft
      Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
    • 04:08 (MIA)
      06:44 (BOG)
      3h 36m
      AV 5 (Airbus A320)
    • 05:14 (MIA)
      08:21 (PTY)
      7h
      CM 173 (Boeing 737-800)
      2h 24m layover in Panama City (PTY)
    • 10:45 (PTY)
      12:14 (BOG)
      7h
      AV 8383 (Airbus A320)
    • 05:18 (MIA)
      08:20 (PTY)
      7h 59m
      CM 173 (Boeing 737-800)
      3h 20m layover in Panama City (PTY)
    • 11:40 (PTY)
      13:17 (BOG)
      7h 59m
      CM 659 (Boeing 737-800)
    • 07:04 (MIA)
      10:13 (PTY)
      6h 13m
      CM 491 (Boeing 737-800)
      1h 23m layover in Panama City (PTY)
    • 11:36 (PTY)
      13:17 (BOG)
      6h 13m
      CM 659 (Boeing 737-800)
    • 08:30 (MIA)
      10:50 (PUJ)
      7h 30m
      LA 591 (Boeing 787)
      2h 26m layover in Punta Cana (PUJ)
    • 13:16 (PUJ)
      15:00 (BOG)
      7h 30m
      AV 129 (Airbus A320)
    • 09:39 (MIA)
      12:15 (BOG)
      3h 36m
      AV 9 (Airbus A320)
    • 09:50 (MIA)
      13:31 (BOG)
      3h 41m
      AA 913 (Airbus A319)
    • 09:58 (MIA)
      13:08 (PTY)
      7h 9m
      AA 1021 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
      2h 24m layover in Panama City (PTY)
    • 15:32 (PTY)
      17:07 (BOG)
      7h 9m
      CM 633 (Boeing 737-700)
    • 09:58 (MIA)
      13:08 (PTY)
      9h 22m
      AA 1021 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
      4h 42m layover in Panama City (PTY)
    • 17:50 (PTY)
      19:20 (BOG)
      9h 22m
      AV 8375 (Airbus A320)
    • 10:00 (MIA)
      13:35 (PUJ)
      8h 55m
      AA 1502 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
      3h 27m layover in Punta Cana (PUJ)
    • 17:02 (PUJ)
      18:55 (BOG)
      8h 55m
      CM 551 (Embraer 190)
    • 10:05 (MIA)
      14:01 (AUA)
      9h 45m
      AA 1028 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
      4h 58m layover in Aruba (AUA)
    • 18:59 (AUA)
      19:50 (BOG)
      9h 45m
      AV 8381 (Airbus A320)
    • 10:49 (MIA)
      13:50 (PTY)
      6h 18m
      CM 440 (Boeing 737-800)
      1h 36m layover in Panama City (PTY)
    • 15:26 (PTY)
      17:07 (BOG)
      6h 18m
      CM 633 (Boeing 737-800)
    • 11:10 (MIA)
      13:06 (SJO)
      9h 7m
      AA 1153 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
      3h 56m layover in San Jose (SJO)
    • 17:02 (SJO)
      20:17 (BOG)
      9h 7m
      AV 691 (Airbus A319)
    • 11:11 (MIA)
      14:06 (BAQ)
      6h 24m
      AA 4693 (Embraer 175)
      1h 57m layover in Barranquilla (BAQ)
    • 16:03 (BAQ)
      17:35 (BOG)
      6h 24m
      AV 9529 (Airbus A320)
    • 11:11 (MIA)
      14:06 (BAQ)
      8h 7m
      AA 4693 (Embraer 175)
      3h 41m layover in Barranquilla (BAQ)
    • 17:47 (BAQ)
      19:18 (BOG)
      8h 7m
      LA 3135 (Airbus A319)
    • 11:11 (MIA)
      14:06 (BAQ)
      6h 59m
      AA 4693 (Embraer 175)
      2h 33m layover in Barranquilla (BAQ)
    • 16:39 (BAQ)
      18:10 (BOG)
      6h 59m
      LA 3133 (Airbus A319)
    • 11:11 (MIA)
      14:06 (BAQ)
      8h 7m
      AA 4693 (Embraer 175)
      3h 41m layover in Barranquilla (BAQ)
    • 17:47 (BAQ)
      19:18 (BOG)
      8h 7m
      LA 3125 (Airbus A319)
    • 11:11 (MIA)
      14:06 (BAQ)
      7h 28m
      AA 4693 (Embraer 175)
      3h 2m layover in Barranquilla (BAQ)
    • 17:08 (BAQ)
      18:39 (BOG)
      7h 28m
      LA 3137 (Airbus A319)
    • 11:11 (MIA)
      14:06 (BAQ)
      7h 27m
      AA 4693 (Embraer 175)
      3h layover in Barranquilla (BAQ)
    • 17:06 (BAQ)
      18:38 (BOG)
      7h 27m
      AV 9525 (Airbus A320)
    • 11:17 (MIA)
      13:07 (CUN)
      7h 53m
      AA 1321 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
      2h 32m layover in Cancun (CUN)
    • 15:39 (CUN)
      19:10 (BOG)
      7h 53m
      CM 689 (Embraer 190)
    • 11:18 (MIA)
      15:16 (CUR)
      8h 17m
      AA 2739 (Airbus A319)
      3h 21m layover in Curacao (CUR)
    • 18:37 (CUR)
      19:35 (BOG)
      8h 17m
      AV 93 (Airbus A319)
    • 11:24 (MIA)
      14:24 (PTY)
      7h 56m
      CM 440 (Boeing 737-800)
      3h 26m layover in Panama City (PTY)
    • 17:50 (PTY)
      19:20 (BOG)
      7h 56m
      AV 8375 (Airbus A320)
    • 11:24 (MIA)
      14:24 (PTY)
      8h 43m
      CM 440 (Boeing 737-800)
      4h 5m layover in Panama City (PTY)
    • 18:29 (PTY)
      20:07 (BOG)
      8h 43m
      CM 629 (Boeing 737-700)
    • 11:26 (MIA)
      14:56 (PUJ)
      7h 29m
      AA 1331 (Airbus A321 (Sharklets))
      2h 6m layover in Punta Cana (PUJ)
    • 17:02 (PUJ)
      18:55 (BOG)
      7h 29m
      CM 551 (Embraer 190)
    • 12:20 (MIA)
      15:18 (PTY)
      7h 47m
      AA 4593 (Embraer 175)
      3h 10m layover in Panama City (PTY)
    • 18:28 (PTY)
      20:07 (BOG)
      7h 47m
      CM 629 (Boeing 737-800)
    • 12:20 (MIA)
      15:18 (PTY)
      7h
      AA 4593 (Embraer 175)
      2h 32m layover in Panama City (PTY)
    • 17:50 (PTY)
      19:20 (BOG)
      7h
      AV 8375 (Airbus A320)
    • 12:20 (MIA)
      15:18 (PTY)
      8h 25m
      AA 4593 (Embraer 175)
      3h 48m layover in Panama City (PTY)
    • 19:06 (PTY)
      20:45 (BOG)
      8h 25m
      CM 683 (Embraer 190)
    • 12:20 (MIA)
      15:30 (BOG)
      4h 10m
      VVC 355 (Airbus A320)
    • 12:22 (MIA)
      14:19 (SJO)
      7h 55m
      AA 1592 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
      2h 43m layover in San Jose (SJO)
    • 17:02 (SJO)
      20:17 (BOG)
      7h 55m
      AV 691 (Airbus A320)
    • 12:25 (MIA)
      13:30 (MCO)
      7h 4m
      AA 1218 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
      1h 57m layover in Orlando (MCO)
    • 15:27 (MCO)
      19:29 (BOG)
      7h 4m
      AV 29 (Airbus A320)
    • 12:25 (MIA)
      15:43 (SDQ)
      7h 41m
      AA 1481 (Airbus A321 (Sharklets))
      2h 39m layover in Santo Domingo (SDQ)
    • 18:22 (SDQ)
      20:06 (BOG)
      7h 41m
      AV 251 (Airbus A320)
    • 12:30 (MIA)
      16:04 (PUJ)
      7h 45m
      AA 2468 (Airbus A321 (Sharklets))
      2h 19m layover in Punta Cana (PUJ)
    • 18:23 (PUJ)
      20:15 (BOG)
      7h 45m
      AV 253 (Airbus A319)
    • 13:40 (MIA)
      16:24 (CTG)
      6h 50m
      AV 35 (Airbus A320)
      2h 39m layover in Cartagena (CTG)
    • 19:03 (CTG)
      20:30 (BOG)
      6h 50m
      LA 3105 (Airbus A320)
    • 13:40 (MIA)
      16:24 (CTG)
      5h 31m
      AV 6662 (Airbus A320)
      1h 20m layover in Cartagena (CTG)
    • 17:44 (CTG)
      19:11 (BOG)
      5h 31m
      LA 3285 (Airbus A319)
    • 13:49 (MIA)
      16:54 (PTY)
      9h 6m
      CM 431 (Boeing 737-800)
      4h 21m layover in Panama City (PTY)
    • 21:15 (PTY)
      22:55 (BOG)
      9h 6m
      CM 415 (Boeing 737-700)
    • 14:40 (MIA)
      16:21 (CTG)
      6h 24m
      AV 35 (Airbus A318)
      2h 13m layover in Cartagena (CTG)
    • 18:34 (CTG)
      20:04 (BOG)
      6h 24m
      AV 9753 (Airbus A319)
    • 14:40 (MIA)
      16:21 (CTG)
      7h 40m
      AV 35 (Airbus A318)
      3h 29m layover in Cartagena (CTG)
    • 19:50 (CTG)
      21:20 (BOG)
      7h 40m
      AV 9551 (Airbus A321)
    • 14:40 (MIA)
      16:21 (CTG)
      5h 44m
      AV 6662 (Airbus A318)
      1h 36m layover in Cartagena (CTG)
    • 17:57 (CTG)
      19:24 (BOG)
      5h 44m
      AV 9545 (Boeing 787-8)
    • 14:40 (MIA)
      16:24 (CTG)
      7h 49m
      AV 35 (Airbus A318)
      3h 38m layover in Cartagena (CTG)
    • 20:02 (CTG)
      21:29 (BOG)
      7h 49m
      LA 3103 (Airbus A320)
    • 15:00 (MIA)
      17:43 (BAQ)
      7h 46m
      AV 3 (Airbus A318)
      3h 32m layover in Barranquilla (BAQ)
    • 21:15 (BAQ)
      22:46 (BOG)
      7h 46m
      LA 3135 (Airbus A319)
    • 15:00 (MIA)
      17:43 (BAQ)
      6h 5m
      AV 3 (Airbus A320)
      1h 50m layover in Barranquilla (BAQ)
    • 19:33 (BAQ)
      21:05 (BOG)
      6h 5m
      AV 8529 (Airbus A318)
    • 15:00 (MIA)
      17:43 (BAQ)
      7h 41m
      AV 3 (Airbus A320)
      3h 26m layover in Barranquilla (BAQ)
    • 21:09 (BAQ)
      22:41 (BOG)
      7h 41m
      AV 9513 (Airbus A320)
    • 15:08 (MIA)
      18:32 (MDE)
      6h 15m
      AV 31 (Airbus A318)
      1h 54m layover in Medellin (MDE)
    • 20:26 (MDE)
      21:23 (BOG)
      6h 15m
      AV 9343 (Airbus A320)
    • 15:08 (MIA)
      18:32 (MDE)
      6h 53m
      AV 31 (Airbus A320)
      2h 32m layover in Medellin (MDE)
    • 21:04 (MDE)
      22:01 (BOG)
      6h 53m
      AV 9327 (Airbus A320)
    • 15:08 (MIA)
      18:32 (MDE)
      5h 54m
      AV 31 (Airbus A320)
      1h 33m layover in Medellin (MDE)
    • 20:05 (MDE)
      21:02 (BOG)
      5h 54m
      AV 8435 (Airbus A320)
    • 15:08 (MIA)
      18:32 (MDE)
      8h 1m
      AV 31 (Airbus A320)
      3h 42m layover in Medellin (MDE)
    • 22:14 (MDE)
      23:09 (BOG)
      8h 1m
      LA 3021 (Airbus A319)
    • 15:14 (MIA)
      17:07 (CUN)
      8h 37m
      AA 158 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
      3h 19m layover in Cancun (CUN)
    • 20:26 (CUN)
      23:51 (BOG)
      8h 37m
      AV 265 (Airbus A320)
    • 15:30 (MIA)
      19:27 (CLO)
      8h 36m
      AA 921 (Airbus A319)
      3h 39m layover in Cali (CLO)
    • 23:06 (CLO)
      00:06 (BOG) (+1)
      8h 36m
      LA 3086 (Airbus A320)
    • 15:30 (MIA)
      19:27 (CLO)
      7h 46m
      AA 921 (Airbus A319)
      2h 48m layover in Cali (CLO)
    • 22:15 (CLO)
      23:16 (BOG)
      7h 46m
      AV 15 (Airbus A321)
    • 15:30 (MIA)
      19:27 (CLO)
      6h 36m
      AA 921 (Airbus A319)
      1h 39m layover in Cali (CLO)
    • 21:06 (CLO)
      22:06 (BOG)
      6h 36m
      LA 3068 (Airbus A320)
    • 16:00 (MIA)
      17:43 (BAQ)
      6h 39m
      AV 3 (Airbus A320)
      2h 25m layover in Barranquilla (BAQ)
    • 20:08 (BAQ)
      21:39 (BOG)
      6h 39m
      LA 3137 (Airbus A320)
    • 16:08 (MIA)
      18:32 (MDE)
      7h 1m
      AV 31 (Airbus A318)
      2h 42m layover in Medellin (MDE)
    • 21:14 (MDE)
      22:09 (BOG)
      7h 1m
      LA 3019 (Airbus A320)
    • 16:08 (MIA)
      18:32 (MDE)
      7h 37m
      AV 31 (Airbus A318)
      3h 16m layover in Medellin (MDE)
    • 21:48 (MDE)
      22:45 (BOG)
      7h 37m
      AV 9357 (Airbus A321)
    • 16:10 (MIA)
      18:50 (BOG)
      3h 40m
      LA 3503 (Boeing 767-300)
    • 16:16 (MIA)
      20:04 (CLO)
      5h 52m
      AV 6666 (Airbus A320)
      1h 4m layover in Cali (CLO)
    • 21:08 (CLO)
      22:08 (BOG)
      5h 52m
      LA 3068 (Airbus A319)
    • 16:16 (MIA)
      20:04 (CLO)
      8h 24m
      AV 39 (Airbus A320)
      3h 35m layover in Cali (CLO)
    • 23:39 (CLO)
      00:40 (BOG) (+1)
      8h 24m
      AV 9240 (Airbus A321)
    • 16:16 (MIA)
      20:04 (CLO)
      7h 50m
      AV 39 (Airbus A318)
      3h 2m layover in Cali (CLO)
    • 23:06 (CLO)
      00:06 (BOG) (+1)
      7h 50m
      LA 3086 (Airbus A320)
    • 16:45 (MIA)
      19:50 (PTY)
      6h 10m
      CM 333 (Boeing 737-800)
      1h 25m layover in Panama City (PTY)
    • 21:15 (PTY)
      22:55 (BOG)
      6h 10m
      CM 415 (Boeing 737-700)
    • 17:16 (MIA)
      20:22 (PTY)
      5h 39m
      CM 227 (Boeing 737-800)
      52m layover in Panama City (PTY)
    • 21:14 (PTY)
      22:55 (BOG)
      5h 39m
      CM 415 (Boeing 737-700)
    • 17:16 (MIA)
      20:04 (CLO)
      7h
      AV 39 (Airbus A320)
      2h 11m layover in Cali (CLO)
    • 22:15 (CLO)
      23:16 (BOG)
      7h
      AV 15 (Airbus A321)
    • 18:23 (MIA)
      21:03 (BOG)
      3h 40m
      AV 7 (Airbus A330)
    • 18:40 (MIA)
      22:35 (BOG)
      3h 55m
      AA 915 (Airbus A319)