×
Flights
  • New Search
  • Recent Searches
  • One way
  • Round trip

Recent Searches

    Search for flights

    Find Flight Schedules

    Use Wego.com to access the greatest selection of flights online. Find the most convenient scheduled flights flying from Melbourne to Amsterdam. Use Wego's airport directory for a full list of airline flight schedules worldwide.

    Flight Schedules from Melbourne to Amsterdam

    • Depart
      Arrive
      Duration
      Flight & AirCraft
      Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
    • 00:40 (MEL)
      06:00 (KUL)
      24h 5m
      MH 128 (Airbus A330-300)
      2h 40m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
    • 08:40 (KUL)
      14:45 (AMS)
      24h 5m
      KL 812 (Boeing 787)
    • 06:00 (MEL)
      13:05 (DXB)
      24h
      EK 409 (Boeing 777-300ER)
      2h 10m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    • 15:15 (DXB)
      20:00 (AMS)
      24h
      EK 149 (Airbus A380-800)
    • 11:00 (MEL)
      16:10 (MNL)
      29h 55m
      PR 210 (Airbus A330-200)
      4h 30m layover in Manila (MNL)
    • 20:40 (MNL)
      06:55 (AMS) (+1)
      29h 55m
      KL 808 (Boeing 777)
    • 12:00 (MEL)
      19:20 (PVG)
      26h 15m
      MU 738 (Airbus A330-200)
      4h layover in Shanghai (PVG)
    • 23:20 (PVG)
      05:15 (AMS) (+1)
      26h 15m
      KL 894 (Boeing 787)
    • 15:10 (MEL)
      20:25 (KUL)
      24h 45m
      MH 148 (Airbus A330-300)
      3h 25m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
    • 23:50 (KUL)
      05:55 (AMS) (+1)
      24h 45m
      KL 810 (Boeing 777)
    • 15:25 (MEL)
      21:45 (HKG)
      24h 50m
      CX 104 (Airbus A330-300)
      40m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    • 00:25 (HKG)
      06:15 (AMS)
      24h 50m
      CX 271 (Boeing 777-300ER)
    • 15:55 (MEL)
      23:10 (AUH)
      24h 15m
      EY 463 (Boeing 777-300ER)
      40m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
    • 01:50 (AUH)
      07:10 (AMS)
      24h 15m
      KL 450 (Airbus A330)
    • 16:10 (MEL)
      21:15 (SIN)
      25h 20m
      QF 37 (Airbus A330-200)
      15m layover in Singapore (SIN)
    • 01:30 (SIN)
      07:30 (AMS)
      25h 20m
      GA 88 (Boeing 777)
    • 16:30 (MEL)
      19:50 (CGK)
      24h 45m
      GA 717 (Airbus A330-200)
      2h 40m layover in Jakarta (CGK)
    • 22:30 (CGK)
      08:15 (AMS) (+1)
      24h 45m
      GA 88 (Boeing 777)
    • 16:40 (MEL)
      21:30 (SIN)
      24h 50m
      SQ 228 (Boeing 777-300ER)
      layover in Singapore (SIN)
    • 01:30 (SIN)
      07:30 (AMS)
      24h 50m
      GA 88 (Boeing 777)
    • 16:40 (MEL)
      21:50 (SIN)
      23h 35m
      QF 37 (Airbus A330-200)
      2h 5m layover in Singapore (SIN)
    • 23:55 (SIN)
      07:15 (AMS) (+1)
      23h 35m
      SQ 324 (Airbus A350-900)
    • 16:40 (MEL)
      21:30 (SIN)
      23h 55m
      SQ 228 (Boeing 777-300ER)
      10m layover in Singapore (SIN)
    • 00:40 (SIN)
      07:35 (AMS)
      23h 55m
      KL 836 (Boeing 777)
    • 16:40 (MEL)
      21:50 (SIN)
      23h 55m
      QF 37 (Airbus A330-200)
      50m layover in Singapore (SIN)
    • 00:40 (SIN)
      07:35 (AMS)
      23h 55m
      KL 836 (Boeing 777)
    • 16:40 (MEL)
      21:20 (SIN)
      24h 5m
      SQ 228 (Boeing 777-300ER)
      2h 35m layover in Singapore (SIN)
    • 23:55 (SIN)
      06:45 (AMS) (+1)
      24h 5m
      SQ 324 (Airbus A350-900)
    • 19:00 (MEL)
      04:50 (DXB) (+1)
      27h 15m
      EK 405 (Airbus A380-800)
      3h 15m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    • 08:05 (DXB)
      13:15 (AMS)
      27h 15m
      EK 147 (Airbus A380-800)
    • 19:00 (MEL)
      23:50 (SIN)
      22h 55m
      EK 405 (Airbus A380-800)
      40m layover in Singapore (SIN)
    • 01:30 (SIN)
      07:55 (AMS)
      22h 55m
      KL 836 (Boeing 777)
    • 19:25 (MEL)
      00:05 (SIN) (+1)
      22h 30m
      SQ 208 (Boeing 777-200/200ER)
      1h 25m layover in Singapore (SIN)
    • 01:30 (SIN)
      07:55 (AMS)
      22h 30m
      KL 836 (Boeing 777)
    • 19:25 (MEL)
      00:15 (SIN) (+1)
      22h 5m
      SQ 208 (Boeing 777-200/200ER)
      1h 15m layover in Singapore (SIN)
    • 01:30 (SIN)
      07:30 (AMS)
      22h 5m
      GA 88 (Boeing 777)
    • 22:30 (MEL)
      05:35 (DXB) (+1)
      24h 10m
      EK 407 (Airbus A380-800)
      2h 35m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    • 08:10 (DXB)
      12:40 (AMS)
      24h 10m
      EK 147 (Airbus A380-800)
    • 22:50 (MEL)
      06:25 (AUH) (+1)
      25h 15m
      EY 461 (Airbus A380-800)
      2h 50m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
    • 09:15 (AUH)
      14:05 (AMS)
      25h 15m
      EY 77 (Airbus A330-200)
    • 23:05 (MEL)
      05:20 (DOH) (+1)
      22h 55m
      QR 905 (Boeing 777-300ER)
      1h 50m layover in Doha (DOH)
    • 07:10 (DOH)
      13:00 (AMS)
      22h 55m
      QR 273 (Boeing 777-300ER)
    • 23:10 (MEL)
      05:55 (TPE) (+1)
      29h 20m
      CI 58 (Airbus A330-300)
      2h 45m layover in Taipei (TPE)
    • 08:40 (TPE)
      19:30 (AMS)
      29h 20m
      BR 75 (Boeing 777-300ER)
    • 23:25 (MEL)
      12:40 (LHR) (+1)
      27h 15m
      QF 9 (Airbus A380-800)
      1h 40m layover in London (LHR)
    • 14:20 (LHR)
      16:40 (AMS)
      27h 15m
      BA 446 (Airbus A320)
    • 23:25 (MEL)
      06:30 (DXB) (+1)
      22h 55m
      QF 9 (Airbus A380-800)
      1h 25m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    • 07:55 (DXB)
      12:20 (AMS)
      22h 55m
      KL 430 (Boeing 777)
    • 23:25 (MEL)
      06:30 (DXB) (+1)
      23h 15m
      QF 9 (Airbus A380-800)
      1h 40m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    • 08:10 (DXB)
      12:40 (AMS)
      23h 15m
      EK 147 (Airbus A380-800)
    • 23:55 (MEL)
      13:00 (LHR) (+1)
      29h 30m
      QF 9 (Airbus A380-800)
      4h 5m layover in London (LHR)
    • 17:05 (LHR)
      19:25 (AMS)
      29h 30m
      KL 1022 (Boeing 737)