×
Flights
  • New Search
  • Recent Searches
  • One way
  • Round trip

Recent Searches

    Search for flights

    Find Flight Schedules

    Use Wego.com to access the greatest selection of flights online. Find the most convenient scheduled flights flying from Manado to Lombok. Use Wego's airport directory for a full list of airline flight schedules worldwide.

    Flight Schedules from Manado to Lombok

    • Depart
      Arrive
      Duration
      Flight & AirCraft
      Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
    • 06:00 (MDC)
      08:45 (SUB)
      5h 25m
      JT 731 (Boeing 737-800)
      45m layover in Surabaya (SUB)
    • 09:30 (SUB)
      11:25 (LOP)
      5h 25m
      JT 646 (Boeing 737-900)
    • 11:10 (MDC)
      12:50 (UPG)
      4h 5m
      JT 735 (Boeing 737-900)
      1h 10m layover in Makassar (Ujung Pandang) (UPG)
    • 14:00 (UPG)
      15:15 (LOP)
      4h 5m
      JT 841 (Boeing 737-900)
    • 12:25 (MDC)
      13:55 (SUB)
      4h 30m
      JT 749 (Boeing 737-900)
      1h 5m layover in Surabaya (SUB)
    • 15:00 (SUB)
      16:55 (LOP)
      4h 30m
      JT 864 (Boeing 737-800)
    • 15:45 (MDC)
      18:10 (DPS)
      4h 30m
      GA 625 (Boeing 737-800)
      1h 20m layover in Bali (DPS)
    • 19:30 (DPS)
      20:15 (LOP)
      4h 30m
      GA 7048 (ATR 72)
    • 17:30 (MDC)
      19:10 (SUB)
      4h 25m
      JT 737 (Boeing 737-900)
      50m layover in Surabaya (SUB)
    • 20:00 (SUB)
      21:55 (LOP)
      4h 25m
      JT 824 (Boeing 737-800)