×
Flights
  • New Search
  • Recent Searches
  • One way
  • Round trip

Recent Searches

    Search for flights

    Find Flight Schedules

    Use Wego.com to access the greatest selection of flights online. Find the most convenient scheduled flights flying from Luxembourg to Ancona. Use Wego's airport directory for a full list of airline flight schedules worldwide.

    Flight Schedules from Luxembourg to Ancona

    • Depart
      Arrive
      Duration
      Flight & AirCraft
      Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
    • 07:20 (LUX)
      09:25 (FCO)
      4h
      LG 6551 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
      55m layover in Rome (FCO)
    • 10:20 (FCO)
      11:20 (AOI)
      4h
      AZ 1127 (Saab 2000)
    • 10:50 (LUX)
      12:55 (FCO)
      5h 25m
      LG 6553 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
      2h 15m layover in Rome (FCO)
    • 15:10 (FCO)
      16:15 (AOI)
      5h 25m
      AZ 1133 (Saab 2000)
    • 13:05 (LUX)
      14:10 (MUC)
      3h
      LH 2319 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
      40m layover in Munich (MUC)
    • 14:50 (MUC)
      16:05 (AOI)
      3h
      LH 1958 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 22 Aug 2016 - 25 Dec 2016
      • Valid between 02 Jan 2017 - 05 Mar 2017
    • 18:15 (LUX)
      19:25 (MUC)
      4h 45m
      LG 9737 (Embraer RJ145)
      2h 20m layover in Munich (MUC)
    • 21:45 (MUC)
      23:00 (AOI)
      4h 45m
      LH 1960 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)